International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
February 7-8, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Yves  BELANGER  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:41 12:07
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Feb 8 2015 12:12PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 39 Annouk  van der Weijden NED NED 1:17.99200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.50 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:17.99 - (30.4)
25
2 10 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:19.28200m - 19.12 - (19.1)
600m - 47.68 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:19.28 - (31.6)
1.29 19
3 51 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:19.48200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.17 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.48 - (31.3)
1.49 15
4 26 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:19.51200m - 19.09 - (19.1)
600m - 48.57 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.51 - (30.9)
1.52 11
5 47 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:19.54200m - 18.69 - (18.7)
600m - 47.77 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.54 - (31.7)
1.55 8
6 13 Xin  Zhang CHN CHN 1:19.83200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 47.85 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.83 - (31.9)
1.84 6
7 14 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:19.89200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 48.39 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.89 - (31.5)
1.90 4
8 5 Jessica  Gregg CAN CAN 1:20.03200m - 18.69 - (18.7)
600m - 48.20 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.03 - (31.8)
2.04 2
9 28 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:20.08200m - 18.13 - (18.1)
600m - 47.46 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.08 - (32.6)
2.09 1
10 53 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:20.39200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 48.16 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.39 - (32.2)
2.40 0
11 2 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:20.44200m - 19.43 - (19.4)
600m - 48.88 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.44 - (31.5)
2.45 0
12 7 Alexandra  Ianculescu CAN CAN 1:20.52 (2) 200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 48.38 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.52 - (32.1)
2.53 0
13 46 Irina  Arshinova RUS RUS 1:20.52 (5) 200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 47.91 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.52 - (32.6)
2.53 0
14 21 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:20.90200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 48.13 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.90 - (32.7)
2.91 0
15 8 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:21.13200m - 18.78 - (18.7)
600m - 48.48 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.13 - (32.6)
3.14 0
16 6 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN 1:21.19200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 47.79 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:21.19 - (33.4)
3.20 0
17 12 Yuning  Sha CHN CHN 1:21.36200m - 18.93 - (18.9)
600m - 48.70 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.36 - (32.6)
3.37 0
18 16 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:21.49200m - 18.90 - (18.9)
600m - 48.49 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:21.49 - (33.0)
3.50 0
19 9 Tamara  Oudenaarden CAN CAN 1:21.59200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 48.72 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.59 - (32.8)
3.60 0
20 49 Yuliya  Kozyreva RUS RUS 1:22.20200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 48.02 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:22.20 - (34.1)
4.21 0
21 43 Aleksandra  Goss POL POL 1:22.36200m - 19.39 - (19.3)
600m - 49.90 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.36 - (32.4)
4.37 0
22 3 Ksenia  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 1:22.57200m - 19.10 - (19.1)
600m - 49.37 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.57 - (33.2)
4.58 0
23 20 Linda  Bortolotti ITA ITA 1:22.88200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 49.09 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:22.88 - (33.8)
4.89 0