International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Obihiro
November 14-16, 2014

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 5000m. Men Division A
Laptimes as of Nov 16 2014 10:53AM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
203 D. Sinitsyn RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.46 19.4
600m 49.80 30.3
1000m 1:19.95 30.1
1400m 1:51.00 31.0
1800m 2:21.86 30.8
2200m 2:52.69 30.8
2600m 3:23.56 30.8
3000m 3:54.91 31.3
3400m 4:26.91 32.0
3800m 4:59.37 32.4
4200m 5:31.58 32.2
4600m 6:04.21 32.6
5000m 6:36.98 32.7
194 S. Gryaztsov RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.46 19.4
600m 49.66 30.2
1000m 1:20.80 31.1
1400m 1:51.64 30.8
1800m 2:22.88 31.2
2200m 2:54.24 31.3
2600m 3:25.97 31.7
3000m 3:57.86 31.8
3400m 4:30.14 32.2
3800m 5:02.55 32.4
4200m 5:35.57 33.0
4600m 6:08.90 33.3
5000m 6:42.74 33.8
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
154 M. Baklashkin KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.87 18.8
600m 49.61 30.7
1000m 1:20.63 31.0
1400m 1:52.33 31.7
1800m 2:24.30 31.9
2200m 2:56.67 32.3
2600m 3:29.69 33.0
3000m 4:03.68 33.9
3400m 4:37.92 34.2
3800m 5:12.55 34.6
4200m 5:47.73 35.1
4600m 6:23.40 35.6
5000m 6:59.35 35.9
201 D. Semerikov RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.79 19.7
600m 51.35 31.5
1000m 1:22.67 31.3
1400m 1:53.78 31.1
1800m 2:24.99 31.2
2200m 2:56.27 31.2
2600m 3:27.95 31.6
3000m 3:59.37 31.4
3400m 4:30.46 31.0
3800m 5:01.19 30.7
4200m 5:31.94 30.7
4600m 6:02.71 30.7
5000m 6:33.55 30.8
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
104 B. Swings BEL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.17 19.1
600m 49.14 29.9
1000m 1:19.17 30.0
1400m 1:49.74 30.5
1800m 2:20.11 30.3
2200m 2:50.68 30.5
2600m 3:21.49 30.8
3000m 3:52.45 30.9
3400m 4:23.77 31.3
3800m 4:55.17 31.4
4200m 5:26.71 31.5
4600m 5:58.46 31.7
5000m 6:30.65 32.1
181 K. Verweij NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.12 19.1
600m 49.08 29.9
1000m 1:19.41 30.3
1400m 1:49.82 30.4
1800m 2:20.37 30.5
2200m 2:51.29 30.9
2600m 3:22.19 30.9
3000m 3:53.60 31.4
3400m 4:24.80 31.2
3800m 4:56.28 31.4
4200m 5:27.40 31.1
4600m 5:57.73 30.3
5000m 6:28.62 30.8
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
202 Y. Seryaev RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.03 19.0
600m 47.97 28.9
1000m 1:17.68 29.7
1400m 1:47.91 30.2
1800m 2:18.40 30.4
2200m 2:49.54 31.1
2600m 3:20.91 31.3
3000m 3:52.59 31.6
3400m 4:24.48 31.8
3800m 4:56.53 32.0
4200m 5:28.97 32.4
4600m 6:01.83 32.8
5000m 6:34.96 33.1
124 A. Baumgärtner GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.25 19.2
600m 48.78 29.5
1000m 1:19.55 30.7
1400m 1:50.11 30.5
1800m 2:21.03 30.9
2200m 2:52.11 31.0
2600m 3:23.71 31.6
3000m 3:55.50 31.7
3400m 4:27.62 32.1
3800m 4:59.53 31.9
4200m 5:32.01 32.4
4600m 6:04.47 32.4
5000m 6:36.51 32.0
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
200 A. Rumyantsev RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.00 19.0
600m 48.42 29.4
1000m 1:18.18 29.7
1400m 1:48.16 29.9
1800m 2:18.07 29.9
2200m 2:48.05 29.9
2600m 3:18.27 30.2
3000m 3:48.51 30.2
3400m 4:18.61 30.1
3800m 4:49.03 30.4
4200m 5:19.83 30.8
4600m 5:51.26 31.4
5000m 6:23.56 32.3
169 B. de Jong NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.85 19.8
600m 49.99 30.1
1000m 1:20.28 30.2
1400m 1:50.49 30.2
1800m 2:20.74 30.2
2200m 2:50.76 30.0
2600m 3:21.01 30.2
3000m 3:51.32 30.3
3400m 4:21.85 30.5
3800m 4:52.14 30.2
4200m 5:23.28 31.1
4600m 5:54.64 31.3
5000m 6:25.95 31.3
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
166 S. Lee KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.38 19.3
600m 49.73 30.3
1000m 1:20.11 30.3
1400m 1:50.91 30.8
1800m 2:21.55 30.6
2200m 2:52.45 30.9
2600m 3:23.20 30.7
3000m 3:54.25 31.0
3400m 4:25.12 30.8
3800m 4:56.29 31.1
4200m 5:27.30 31.0
4600m 5:58.57 31.2
5000m 6:30.12 31.5
170 D. de Vries NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.36 19.3
600m 49.30 29.9
1000m 1:19.61 30.3
1400m 1:49.99 30.3
1800m 2:20.33 30.3
2200m 2:50.74 30.4
2600m 3:21.57 30.8
3000m 3:52.51 30.9
3400m 4:23.73 31.2
3800m 4:55.00 31.2
4200m 5:26.31 31.3
4600m 5:57.70 31.3
5000m 6:28.78 31.0
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
125 P. Beckert GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.22 19.2
600m 48.29 29.0
1000m 1:18.35 30.0
1400m 1:48.74 30.3
1800m 2:19.11 30.3
2200m 2:49.85 30.7
2600m 3:20.76 30.9
3000m 3:51.69 30.9
3400m 4:22.86 31.1
3800m 4:54.08 31.2
4200m 5:25.21 31.1
4600m 5:56.26 31.0
5000m 6:27.64 31.3
176 W. olde Heuvel NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.23 19.2
600m 48.25 29.0
1000m 1:18.09 29.8
1400m 1:48.21 30.1
1800m 2:18.53 30.3
2200m 2:49.07 30.5
2600m 3:19.57 30.5
3000m 3:50.09 30.5
3400m 4:20.90 30.8
3800m 4:51.78 30.8
4200m 5:22.60 30.8
4600m 5:53.12 30.5
5000m 6:24.03 30.9
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
185 S. Lunde Pedersen NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.67 18.6
600m 48.72 30.0
1000m 1:19.12 30.4
1400m 1:49.35 30.2
1800m 2:19.90 30.5
2200m 2:50.44 30.5
2600m 3:20.95 30.5
3000m 3:51.81 30.8
3400m 4:22.50 30.6
3800m 4:53.37 30.8
4200m 5:24.48 31.1
4600m 5:56.24 31.7
5000m 6:28.99 32.7
173 S. Kramer NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.79 18.7
600m 48.58 29.7
1000m 1:18.99 30.4
1400m 1:49.01 30.0
1800m 2:18.84 29.8
2200m 2:48.61 29.7
2600m 3:18.66 30.0
3000m 3:48.61 29.9
3400m 4:18.62 30.0
3800m 4:48.47 29.8
4200m 5:18.71 30.2
4600m 5:49.43 30.7
5000m 6:20.90 31.4