International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Obihiro
November 14-16, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jan  BOLT  (NED)
Starter: Sung-Yeol  JAEGAL  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:00 15:24 17.5℃ -6.1℃ 39%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 15 2014 6:06PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 62 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:16.23200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 46.52 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.23 - (29.7)
100
2 74 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:16.34200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 46.73 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.34 - (29.6)
0.11 80
3 13 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:16.54200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 46.64 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.54 - (29.9)
0.31 70
4 17 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:16.78200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 46.51 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.78 - (30.2)
0.55 60
5 51 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR 1:17.03200m - 17.83 - (17.8)
600m - 45.82 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:17.03 - (31.2)
0.80 50
6 21 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:17.05200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 46.70 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.05 - (30.3)
0.82 45
7 83 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:17.16200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.46 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.16 - (30.7)
0.93 40
8 36 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.23200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.42 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.23 - (30.8)
1.00 36
9 26 Judith  Hesse GER GER 1:17.33200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 46.17 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.33 - (31.1)
1.10 32
10 46 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.35200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.66 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.35 - (30.6)
1.12 28
11 89 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:17.41200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 47.03 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.41 - (30.3)
1.18 24
12 58 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:17.73 (0) 200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.40 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.73 - (30.3)
1.50 21
13 54 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:17.73 (3) 200m - 18.59 - (18.5)
600m - 46.89 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.73 - (30.8)
1.50 18
14 70 Roxanne  van Hemert NED NED 1:17.89200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 47.30 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.89 - (30.5)
1.66 16
15 81 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:18.06200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.72 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.06 - (31.3)
1.83 14
16 3 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:18.09200m - 18.96 - (18.9)
600m - 47.62 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.09 - (30.4)
1.86 12
17 4 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:18.23200m - 19.12 - (19.1)
600m - 47.97 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.23 - (30.2)
2.00 10
18 27 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.26200m - 18.52 - (18.5)
600m - 46.90 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.26 - (31.3)
2.03 8
19 71 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:18.66200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.60 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.66 - (31.0)
2.43 6
20 42 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:19.00200m - 19.15 - (19.1)
600m - 48.40 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.00 - (30.6)
2.77 5