International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Obihiro
November 14-16, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jan  BOLT  (NED)
Starter: Tokuro  NAGATA  (JPN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:30 15:02 18.3℃ -6.6℃ 32%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 16 2014 3:04PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 74 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:56.93300m - 25.94 - (25.9)
700m - 54.80 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.28 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:56.93 - (31.6)
100
2 62 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:57.76300m - 25.83 - (25.8)
700m - 54.90 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.43 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:57.76 - (32.3)
0.83 80
3 89 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:58.10300m - 26.49 - (26.4)
700m - 55.74 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.17 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.10 - (31.9)
1.17 70
4 75 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:59.06300m - 26.58 - (26.5)
700m - 56.09 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.52 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:59.06 - (32.5)
2.13 60
5 61 Marije  Joling NED NED 1:59.09300m - 26.25 - (26.2)
700m - 55.65 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.64 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.09 - (32.4)
2.16 50
6 59 Linda  de Vries NED NED 1:59.32300m - 26.15 - (26.1)
700m - 55.54 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.55 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.32 - (32.7)
2.39 45
7 23 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:59.61300m - 27.20 - (27.2)
700m - 56.85 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.78 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.61 - (31.8)
2.68 40
8 42 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:59.93300m - 26.74 - (26.7)
700m - 56.60 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.67 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.93 - (32.2)
3.00 36
9 36 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 2:00.14300m - 25.75 - (25.7)
700m - 55.03 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.38 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.14 - (33.7)
3.21 32
10 80 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 2:00.16300m - 27.09 - (27.0)
700m - 56.52 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.39 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.16 - (32.7)
3.23 28
11 85 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 2:00.21300m - 27.55 - (27.5)
700m - 57.37 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.12 - (30.7)
1500m - 2:00.21 - (32.0)
3.28 24
12 35 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 2:00.29300m - 26.47 - (26.4)
700m - 56.23 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.58 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.29 - (32.7)
3.36 21
13 21 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 2:00.31300m - 25.73 - (25.7)
700m - 54.80 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.11 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.31 - (34.2)
3.38 18
14 4 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 2:01.64300m - 27.03 - (27.0)
700m - 56.98 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.01 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:01.64 - (33.6)
4.71 16
15 83 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 2:01.77300m - 26.32 - (26.3)
700m - 56.11 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.38 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.77 - (34.3)
4.84 14
16 88 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 2:02.16300m - 26.62 - (26.6)
700m - 56.51 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.17 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.16 - (33.9)
5.23 12
17 27 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 2:02.90300m - 26.34 - (26.3)
700m - 56.06 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.24 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.90 - (34.6)
5.97 10
18 78 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 2:03.44300m - 27.48 - (27.4)
700m - 57.78 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.53 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:03.44 - (33.9)
6.51 8
19 28 Bente  Kraus GER GER 2:04.05300m - 28.08 - (28.0)
700m - 59.09 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.07 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:04.05 - (32.9)
7.12 6
20 77 Aleksandra  Goss POL POL 2:27.52300m - 27.03 - (27.0)
700m - 1:15.91 - (48.8)
1100m - 1:51.03 - (35.1)
1500m - 2:27.52 - (36.4)
30.59 5