International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Obihiro
November 14-16, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jan  BOLT  (NED)
Starter: Sung-Yeol  JAEGAL  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:01 13:33 17.2℃ -7.6℃ 31%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 15 2014 6:06PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 3 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 4:08.23200m - 20.64 - (20.6)
600m - 52.39 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.93 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.02 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:29.16 - (32.1)
2200m - 3:01.64 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:34.54 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:08.23 - (33.6)
32
2 89 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 4:12.19200m - 20.78 - (20.7)
600m - 53.75 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:26.21 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:59.04 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.89 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:05.03 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:38.30 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:12.19 - (33.8)
3.96 27
3 49 Bo-Reum  Kim KOR KOR 4:14.43200m - 21.33 - (21.3)
600m - 54.21 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.49 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.69 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.96 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:07.07 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:40.48 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:14.43 - (33.9)
6.20 23
4 82 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 4:15.31200m - 21.30 - (21.3)
600m - 53.99 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.95 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.82 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:33.01 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:07.03 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:41.00 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:15.31 - (34.3)
7.08 19
5 90 Natalya  Voronina RUS RUS 4:16.20200m - 20.91 - (20.9)
600m - 53.64 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.94 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.04 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:33.90 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.79 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:42.31 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:16.20 - (33.9)
7.97 15
6 20 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 4:16.57200m - 20.89 - (20.8)
600m - 52.98 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.83 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:59.17 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:32.67 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:07.01 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:41.68 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:16.57 - (34.9)
8.34 11
7 2 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 4:16.80200m - 20.64 - (20.6)
600m - 52.26 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.84 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.94 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:31.44 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:05.62 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:40.66 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:16.80 - (36.1)
8.57 9
8 53 Cho-Weon  Park KOR KOR 4:18.55200m - 21.12 - (21.1)
600m - 53.38 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.54 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:58.47 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.41 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.35 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:42.72 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:18.55 - (35.8)
10.32 7
9 48 Ye Jin  Jun KOR KOR 4:18.85200m - 21.61 - (21.6)
600m - 52.87 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:25.65 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.01 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.61 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:08.47 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:43.71 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:18.85 - (35.1)
10.62 6
10 25 Stephanie  Beckert GER GER 4:19.05200m - 21.70 - (21.7)
600m - 54.71 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:28.14 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.68 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:35.54 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:09.96 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:44.49 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:19.05 - (34.5)
10.82 5
11 43 Risa  Takayama JPN JPN 4:19.97200m - 21.11 - (21.1)
600m - 53.32 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:27.12 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:01.22 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:35.75 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:10.29 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:45.19 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:19.97 - (34.7)
11.74 4
12 77 Aleksandra  Goss POL POL 4:20.99200m - 20.74 - (20.7)
600m - 53.08 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.12 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.78 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.26 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:09.30 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:45.15 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:20.99 - (35.8)
12.76 3
13 11 Josie  Spence CAN CAN 4:21.07200m - 21.25 - (21.2)
600m - 54.03 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.18 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:01.18 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:35.44 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:10.06 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:45.28 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:21.07 - (35.8)
12.84 2
14 14 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 4:21.32200m - 20.78 - (20.7)
600m - 54.18 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:27.78 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:01.52 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:36.21 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:11.50 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:46.59 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:21.32 - (34.7)
13.09 1
15 8 Lauren  McGuire CAN CAN 4:23.53200m - 21.45 - (21.4)
600m - 54.49 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:28.00 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.58 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:36.21 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:11.54 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:47.48 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:23.53 - (36.0)
15.30 0
16 91 Maria  Lamb USA USA 4:23.81200m - 21.43 - (21.4)
600m - 54.18 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:28.36 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:02.69 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:37.27 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:12.17 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:47.69 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:23.81 - (36.1)
15.58 0
17 79 Urszula  Wlodarczyk POL POL 4:25.69200m - 21.83 - (21.8)
600m - 55.40 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:29.01 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:03.46 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:38.51 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:13.69 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:49.65 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:25.69 - (36.0)
17.46 0
18 76 Angelika  Fudalej POL POL 4:26.17200m - 21.48 - (21.4)
600m - 54.78 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:29.05 - (34.2)
1400m - 2:03.49 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:38.58 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:13.98 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:49.96 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:26.17 - (36.2)
17.94 0
19 52 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 4:26.29200m - 21.02 - (21.0)
600m - 53.87 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.32 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.53 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:36.22 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:11.84 - (35.6)
2600m - 3:48.96 - (37.1)
3000m - 4:26.29 - (37.3)
18.06 0
20 22 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 5:01.86200m - 21.52 - (21.5)
600m - 54.26 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:28.43 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:03.26 - (34.8)
1800m - 3:08.10 - (64.8)
2200m - 3:45.30 - (37.2)
2600m - 4:23.36 - (38.0)
3000m - 5:01.86 - (38.5)
53.63 0