International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Seoul
November 21-23, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Roman  DANILOV  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:00 13:26 14.0℃ -4.0℃ 42%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 23 2014 3:56PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 13 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:16.95200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 46.78 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.95 - (30.1)
100
2 65 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:17.06200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 46.77 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.06 - (30.2)
0.11 80
3 21 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:17.33200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.74 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.33 - (30.5)
0.38 70
4 37 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.88200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 46.61 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.88 - (31.2)
0.93 60
5 3 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:18.12200m - 18.91 - (18.9)
600m - 47.72 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.12 - (30.4)
1.17 50
6 78 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:18.17200m - 18.80 - (18.8)
600m - 47.60 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.17 - (30.5)
1.22 45
7 93 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:18.46200m - 18.72 - (18.7)
600m - 47.81 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.46 - (30.6)
1.51 40
8 79 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:18.53 (6) 200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 48.00 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.53 - (30.5)
1.58 36
9 17 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:18.53 (8) 200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 47.02 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.53 - (31.5)
1.58 32
10 57 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:18.57200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 47.52 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.57 - (31.0)
1.62 28
11 87 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:18.68200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 47.11 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.68 - (31.5)
1.73 24
12 4 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:18.96200m - 19.20 - (19.2)
600m - 48.44 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:18.96 - (30.5)
2.01 21
13 47 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:19.11200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.55 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.11 - (31.5)
2.16 18
14 1 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:19.16200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 47.32 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.16 - (31.8)
2.21 16
15 74 Roxanne  van Hemert NED NED 1:19.32200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 47.94 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.32 - (31.3)
2.37 14
16 40 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:19.42200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 47.46 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.42 - (31.9)
2.47 12
17 36 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:19.55200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 48.26 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.55 - (31.3)
2.60 10
18 42 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:19.60200m - 19.19 - (19.1)
600m - 48.80 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:19.60 - (30.8)
2.65 8
19 61 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:19.69200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.39 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.69 - (31.3)
2.74 6
20 85 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:19.84200m - 18.48 - (18.4)
600m - 47.65 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.84 - (32.2)
2.89 5