International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Seoul
November 21-23, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Roman  DANILOV  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
17:10 17:42 18.1℃ -4.9℃ 41%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 23 2014 3:56PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 65 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:57.76300m - 25.81 - (25.8)
700m - 54.98 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.45 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.76 - (32.3)
100
2 78 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:58.33300m - 25.96 - (25.9)
700m - 54.97 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.49 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.33 - (32.8)
0.57 80
3 89 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:59.02300m - 27.25 - (27.2)
700m - 56.80 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.34 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:59.02 - (31.6)
1.26 70
4 79 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:59.34300m - 26.23 - (26.2)
700m - 55.45 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.52 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.34 - (32.8)
1.58 60
5 13 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:59.48300m - 26.62 - (26.6)
700m - 55.55 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.43 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.48 - (33.0)
1.72 50
6 62 Linda  de Vries NED NED 1:59.75300m - 26.13 - (26.1)
700m - 55.54 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.78 - (31.2)
1500m - 1:59.75 - (32.9)
1.99 45
7 93 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:59.85300m - 26.49 - (26.4)
700m - 56.07 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.67 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.85 - (33.1)
2.09 40
8 64 Marije  Joling NED NED 1:59.89300m - 26.49 - (26.4)
700m - 56.32 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.49 - (31.1)
1500m - 1:59.89 - (32.4)
2.13 36
9 23 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 2:00.98300m - 27.19 - (27.1)
700m - 57.46 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.90 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:00.98 - (32.0)
3.22 32
10 84 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 2:01.11300m - 26.83 - (26.8)
700m - 56.49 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:28.03 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.11 - (33.0)
3.35 28
11 4 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 2:01.33300m - 27.03 - (27.0)
700m - 57.39 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.83 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.33 - (32.5)
3.57 24
12 77 Melissa  Wijfje NED NED 2:01.38300m - 27.01 - (27.0)
700m - 56.79 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.00 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.38 - (33.3)
3.62 21
13 36 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 2:01.39300m - 26.60 - (26.6)
700m - 56.45 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.03 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.39 - (33.3)
3.63 18
14 20 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 2:01.65300m - 26.51 - (26.5)
700m - 56.90 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.47 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.65 - (33.1)
3.89 16
15 37 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 2:02.36300m - 25.92 - (25.9)
700m - 56.09 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.10 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:02.36 - (34.2)
4.60 14
16 21 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 2:03.32300m - 26.08 - (26.0)
700m - 56.18 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.72 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:03.32 - (34.6)
5.56 12
17 39 Misaki  Oshigiri JPN JPN 2:03.83300m - 26.30 - (26.3)
700m - 56.77 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.36 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:03.83 - (34.4)
6.07 10
18 2 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:04.05300m - 27.44 - (27.4)
700m - 58.22 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.55 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:04.05 - (33.5)
6.29 8
19 43 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 2:04.09300m - 26.99 - (26.9)
700m - 57.64 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.09 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.09 - (34.0)
6.33 6
20 92 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 2:04.42300m - 26.92 - (26.9)
700m - 57.57 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:29.78 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:04.42 - (34.6)
6.66 5