International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Calgary
November 13-15, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Rick  HUNT  (CAN)
Starter: Matthew  VRAA  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:30 09:56 16℃ -8℃ 33%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 15 2015 4:47PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 219 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:14.44200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 45.40 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:14.44 - (29.0)
25
2 206 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:14.72200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 45.78 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.72 - (28.9)
0.28 19
3 221 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:14.91200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 45.93 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.91 - (28.9)
0.47 15
4 245 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:15.11200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.05 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.11 - (29.0)
0.67 11
5 218 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 1:15.55200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 46.43 - (46.4)
1000m - 1:15.55 - (29.1)
1.11 8
6 279 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:15.71200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.11 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.71 - (29.6)
1.27 6
7 240 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:15.82200m - 18.10 - (18.1)
600m - 45.84 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.82 - (29.9)
1.38 4
8 227 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:15.86200m - 18.86 - (18.8)
600m - 46.92 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.86 - (28.9)
1.42 2
9 300 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:15.89200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 45.77 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.89 - (30.1)
1.45 1
10 291 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 1:15.97200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 46.61 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.97 - (29.3)
1.53 0
11 292 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:15.98200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 46.48 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.98 - (29.5)
1.54 0
12 252 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:16.22200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 45.92 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:16.22 - (30.3)
1.78 0
13 211 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:16.24200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 45.92 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.24 - (30.3)
1.80 0
14 263 Linda  de Vries NED NED 1:16.41200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 47.06 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.41 - (29.3)
1.97 0
15 250 Mi  Jang KOR KOR 1:16.50200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.21 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.50 - (30.2)
2.06 0
16 286 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:16.71200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.50 - (46.5)
1000m - 1:16.71 - (30.2)
2.27 0
17 207 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:16.76200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 47.36 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.76 - (29.4)
2.32 0
18 281 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.98200m - 18.74 - (18.7)
600m - 46.99 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.98 - (30.0)
2.54 0
19 210 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN 1:17.01200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 46.35 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.01 - (30.6)
2.57 0
20 299 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:17.28200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.10 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.28 - (30.1)
2.84 0
21 236 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:17.60200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 47.61 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.60 - (30.0)
3.16 0
22 230 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:18.19200m - 18.32 - (18.3)
600m - 46.81 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.19 - (31.3)
3.75 0
23 204 Ksenia  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 1:19.84200m - 19.09 - (19.0)
600m - 48.38 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.84 - (31.4)
5.40 0