International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 11-13, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hanjo  HEIDEMAN  (NED)
Starter: Raymond  MICKA  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:00 10:22 14.3℃ -12℃ 38.9%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 13 2015 6:02PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 209 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:17.32200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 46.20 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.32 - (31.1)
25
2 241 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:18.02200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.64 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.02 - (31.3)
0.70 19
3 218 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:18.14200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.50 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.14 - (31.6)
0.82 15
4 225 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:18.15200m - 19.24 - (19.2)
600m - 48.68 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:18.15 - (29.4)
0.83 11
5 274 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:18.21200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 47.19 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.21 - (31.0)
0.89 8
6 210 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:18.72200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 46.15 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.72 - (32.5)
1.40 6
7 248 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:19.12200m - 19.61 - (19.6)
600m - 47.24 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:19.12 - (31.8)
1.80 4
8 295 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:19.15200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 47.90 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.15 - (31.2)
1.83 2
9 250 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:19.18200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 47.44 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.18 - (31.7)
1.86 1
10 231 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:19.30200m - 19.61 - (19.6)
600m - 48.60 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.30 - (30.7)
1.98 0
11 296 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:19.85200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.95 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.85 - (31.8)
2.53 0
12 283 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:19.90200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.80 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.90 - (32.1)
2.58 0
13 273 Ellen  Bjertnes NOR NOR 1:20.27200m - 19.49 - (19.4)
600m - 48.80 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.27 - (31.4)
2.95 0
14 215 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:20.70200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.85 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.70 - (32.8)
3.38 0
15 204 Ksenia  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 1:21.57200m - 19.02 - (19.0)
600m - 48.78 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.57 - (32.7)
4.25 0
16 229 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:21.78200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 48.45 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.78 - (33.3)
4.46 0
17 236 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:22.10200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 48.75 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.10 - (33.3)
4.78 0
18 288 Yuliya  Kozyreva RUS RUS 1:23.13200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 48.19 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:23.13 - (34.9)
5.81 0
19 208 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN DQ200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 47.25 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.32 - (33.0)
0