International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 11-13, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hanjo  HEIDEMAN  (NED)
Starter: Raymond  MICKA  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:45 13:20 14.3℃ -11.4℃ 43%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 13 2015 6:02PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 221 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 4:10.70200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 52.16 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:23.72 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:56.26 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:28.76 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:02.23 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:36.04 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:10.70 - (34.6)
32
2 211 Josie  Spence CAN CAN 4:10.80200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 52.24 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.43 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.97 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.68 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:02.86 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:36.49 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:10.80 - (34.3)
0.10 27
3 276 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 4:11.27200m - 20.07 - (20.0)
600m - 52.02 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.36 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.09 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:29.86 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.15 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:36.91 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:11.27 - (34.3)
0.57 23
4 282 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 4:12.35200m - 20.29 - (20.2)
600m - 52.82 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:25.47 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.10 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:31.01 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:04.30 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:38.36 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.35 - (33.9)
1.65 19
5 233 Bente  Kraus GER GER 4:13.37200m - 20.75 - (20.7)
600m - 52.50 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.73 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.60 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.92 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:04.85 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:38.87 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:13.37 - (34.5)
2.67 15
6 213 Isabelle  Weidemann CAN CAN 4:13.38200m - 21.21 - (21.2)
600m - 53.78 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.73 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.76 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:32.88 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:06.28 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:39.48 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:13.38 - (33.9)
2.68 11
7 242 Fuyo  Matsuoka JPN JPN 4:13.71200m - 20.93 - (20.9)
600m - 52.91 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.24 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.14 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.40 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:04.87 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:38.98 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:13.71 - (34.7)
3.01 9
8 280 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 4:15.47200m - 20.60 - (20.6)
600m - 52.65 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.13 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.01 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.14 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.86 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:39.62 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:15.47 - (35.8)
4.77 7
9 205 Marina  Zuyeva BLR BLR 4:15.65200m - 20.63 - (20.6)
600m - 52.88 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.87 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.17 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:32.33 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.85 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:40.38 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:15.65 - (35.2)
4.95 6
10 214 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 4:15.89200m - 20.40 - (20.4)
600m - 52.76 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.10 - (33.3)
1400m - 1:59.69 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.72 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:07.48 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:41.82 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:15.89 - (34.0)
5.19 5
11 278 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 4:16.80200m - 20.24 - (20.2)
600m - 51.67 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.73 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.64 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:30.46 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:05.17 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:40.82 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:16.80 - (35.9)
6.10 4
12 226 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 4:18.34200m - 20.09 - (20.0)
600m - 51.96 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.48 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.26 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:32.75 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:08.07 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:43.39 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:18.34 - (34.9)
7.64 3
13 217 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 4:18.61200m - 20.93 - (20.9)
600m - 53.26 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.20 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.78 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.82 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:08.27 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:43.43 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:18.61 - (35.1)
7.91 2
14 235 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 4:19.17200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 51.88 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:25.00 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:59.02 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:33.59 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:08.37 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:43.54 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:19.17 - (35.6)
8.47 1
15 202 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 4:19.21200m - 20.35 - (20.3)
600m - 52.55 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.43 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:58.75 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:32.84 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:07.27 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:42.86 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:19.21 - (36.3)
8.51 0
16 253 Do-Young  Park KOR KOR 4:21.46200m - 20.92 - (20.9)
600m - 54.07 - (33.1)
1000m - 1:27.66 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.77 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:35.90 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:10.70 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:45.95 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:21.46 - (35.5)
10.76 0
17 281 Urszula  Wlodarczyk POL POL 4:21.63200m - 21.13 - (21.1)
600m - 53.87 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.21 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:01.69 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:36.51 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:11.42 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:46.59 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:21.63 - (35.0)
10.93 0
18 228 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 4:22.02200m - 21.27 - (21.2)
600m - 53.70 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:27.46 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:01.87 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:36.83 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:11.70 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:46.96 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:22.02 - (35.0)
11.32 0
19 254 Ji-Woo  Park KOR KOR 4:22.94200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 53.23 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.58 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:01.15 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:36.05 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:11.51 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:46.95 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:22.94 - (35.9)
12.24 0
20 275 Sofie-Karoline  Haugen NOR NOR 4:24.17200m - 21.45 - (21.4)
600m - 54.67 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:28.15 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:02.12 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:36.58 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:11.56 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:47.44 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:24.17 - (36.7)
13.47 0
21 292 Erin  Bartlett USA USA 4:28.44200m - 22.04 - (22.0)
600m - 55.28 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:29.05 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:03.45 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:38.49 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:14.09 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:50.88 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:28.44 - (37.5)
17.74 0
22 230 Stephanie  Beckert GER GER 4:55.85200m - 21.77 - (21.7)
600m - 55.13 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.56 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.95 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:46.16 - (44.2)
2200m - 3:03.00 - (16.8)
2600m - 3:43.28 - (40.2)
3000m - 4:55.85 - (35.9)
45.15 0