International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Inzell
December 4-6, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Bartosz  DAWIDOWSKI  (POL)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:30 10:08 12.7℃ -6.4℃ 33.1%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Dec 6 2015 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 18 Gilmore  Junio CAN CAN 1:09.95200m - 16.68 - (16.6)
600m - 42.29 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:09.95 - (27.6)
25
2 117 Konrad  Niedzwiedzki POL POL 1:10.12200m - 16.98 - (16.9)
600m - 42.87 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.12 - (27.2)
0.17 19
3 81 Tae-Bum  Mo KOR KOR 1:10.27200m - 16.73 - (16.7)
600m - 42.41 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.27 - (27.8)
0.32 15
4 98 Lennart  Velema NED NED 1:10.35200m - 16.95 - (16.9)
600m - 42.76 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.35 - (27.5)
0.40 11
5 25 Guojun  Tian CHN CHN 1:10.59200m - 17.27 - (17.2)
600m - 43.37 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.59 - (27.2)
0.64 8
6 47 David  Bosa ITA ITA 1:10.68200m - 16.72 - (16.7)
600m - 42.82 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.68 - (27.8)
0.73 6
7 58 Taro  Kondo JPN JPN 1:10.75200m - 17.20 - (17.2)
600m - 43.04 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.75 - (27.7)
0.80 4
8 28 Fan  Yang CHN CHN 1:10.92200m - 16.75 - (16.7)
600m - 42.69 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.92 - (28.2)
0.97 2
9 27 Jia Xuan  Xie CHN CHN 1:10.93200m - 16.85 - (16.8)
600m - 42.58 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.93 - (28.3)
0.98 1
10 52 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:10.94200m - 16.95 - (16.9)
600m - 43.03 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.94 - (27.9)
0.99 0
11 115 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL 1:11.20200m - 17.20 - (17.2)
600m - 43.42 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.20 - (27.7)
1.25 0
12 2 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 1:11.22200m - 16.97 - (16.9)
600m - 43.03 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.22 - (28.1)
1.27 0
13 63 Tsukasa  Owada JPN JPN 1:11.35200m - 17.04 - (17.0)
600m - 43.02 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.35 - (28.3)
1.40 0
14 46 Konrád  Nagy HUN HUN 1:11.37 (0) 200m - 17.49 - (17.4)
600m - 43.78 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.37 - (27.5)
1.42 0
15 41 Joel  Dufter GER GER 1:11.37 (5) 200m - 16.97 - (16.9)
600m - 42.99 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.37 - (28.3)
1.42 0
16 16 William  Dutton CAN CAN 1:11.51200m - 16.64 - (16.6)
600m - 42.55 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.51 - (28.9)
1.56 0
17 107 Christoffer  Fagerli Rukke NOR NOR 1:11.57 (1) 200m - 16.95 - (16.9)
600m - 43.17 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.57 - (28.4)
1.62 0
18 146 Jeffrey  Swider-Peltz USA USA 1:11.57 (2) 200m - 17.59 - (17.5)
600m - 44.07 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.57 - (27.5)
1.62 0
19 108 Johann Jørgen  Sæves NOR NOR 1:11.59200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 43.20 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.59 - (28.3)
1.64 0
20 48 Jan  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:11.65200m - 16.96 - (16.9)
600m - 43.51 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:11.65 - (28.1)
1.70 0
21 23 Zhong Sheng  Mu CHN CHN 1:11.94200m - 16.80 - (16.8)
600m - 42.91 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.94 - (29.0)
1.99 0
22 102 Sindre  Henriksen NOR NOR 1:11.95200m - 17.33 - (17.3)
600m - 43.66 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.95 - (28.2)
2.00 0
23 30 Pedro  Causil COL COL 1:12.06200m - 17.06 - (17.0)
600m - 43.45 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.06 - (28.6)
2.11 0
24 6 Mathias  Vosté BEL BEL 1:12.17200m - 17.35 - (17.3)
600m - 43.75 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.17 - (28.4)
2.22 0
25 139 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 1:12.73200m - 17.39 - (17.3)
600m - 44.04 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.73 - (28.6)
2.78 0
26 38 Juho  Vaittinen FIN FIN 1:13.37200m - 17.50 - (17.5)
600m - 44.05 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:13.37 - (29.3)
3.42 0
27 34 Verneri  Kinnunen FIN FIN 1:14.01200m - 17.73 - (17.7)
600m - 44.89 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.01 - (29.1)
4.06 0
28 114 Zbigniew  Brodka POL POL DNF200m - 17.26 - (17.2)
0
29 44 Nico  Ihle GER GER DQ200m - 16.79 - (16.7)
600m - 43.06 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:10.70 - (27.6)
0
29 43 Hubert  Hirschbichler GER GER DQ200m - 17.26 - (17.2)
600m - 43.26 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.89 - (27.6)
0
29 33 Marten  Liiv EST EST DQ200m - 17.04 - (17.0)
600m - 43.49 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.01 - (28.5)
0