International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Inzell
December 4-6, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Jouko  VESTERLUND  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:30 10:55 12.7℃ -6.4℃ 33%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 6 2015 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 236 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:16.76200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 46.22 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.76 - (30.5)
25
2 247 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:16.96200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 46.52 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.96 - (30.4)
0.20 19
3 289 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 1:17.00200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 46.89 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.00 - (30.1)
0.24 15
4 245 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.13200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 46.64 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.13 - (30.4)
0.37 11
5 210 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:17.21200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.25 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.21 - (30.9)
0.45 8
6 266 Janine  Smit NED NED 1:17.42200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 46.52 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.42 - (30.9)
0.66 6
7 223 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:17.49200m - 19.14 - (19.1)
600m - 47.91 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.49 - (29.5)
0.73 4
8 277 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:17.60 (7) 200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 47.12 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.60 - (30.4)
0.84 2
9 211 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:17.60 (9) 200m - 18.20 - (18.2)
600m - 46.65 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.60 - (30.9)
0.84 1
10 296 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:17.63200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 47.03 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:17.63 - (30.5)
0.87 0
11 258 Linda  de Vries NED NED 1:17.77200m - 18.79 - (18.7)
600m - 47.55 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.77 - (30.2)
1.01 0
12 248 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:18.13200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 47.18 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.13 - (30.9)
1.37 0
13 295 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:18.26200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.33 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.26 - (30.9)
1.50 0
14 272 Ellen  Bjertnes NOR NOR 1:19.19200m - 19.27 - (19.2)
600m - 48.12 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.19 - (31.0)
2.43 0
15 233 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:19.37200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 47.68 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.37 - (31.6)
2.61 0
16 216 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:19.49200m - 18.90 - (18.9)
600m - 47.51 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.49 - (31.9)
2.73 0
17 279 Aleksandra  Kapruziak POL POL 1:20.34200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.49 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.34 - (31.8)
3.58 0
18 219 Xin  Zhang CHN CHN 1:20.35200m - 19.06 - (19.0)
600m - 48.73 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.35 - (31.6)
3.59 0
19 226 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:20.87200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 48.17 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.87 - (32.6)
4.11 0
20 288 Yuliya  Kozyreva RUS RUS 1:22.03200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 48.40 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:22.03 - (33.6)
5.27 0
21 209 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN DQ200m - 18.00 - (18.0)
600m - 46.46 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.46 - (32.0)
0