International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Inzell
December 4-6, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Jouko  VESTERLUND  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:40 11:14 12.7℃ -6.7℃ 33%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 6 2015 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 208 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:58.20300m - 26.47 - (26.4)
700m - 55.41 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.66 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:58.20 - (32.5)
25
2 282 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:58.26300m - 26.34 - (26.3)
700m - 55.40 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.01 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.26 - (32.2)
0.06 19
3 289 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 1:59.11300m - 26.38 - (26.3)
700m - 55.93 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.68 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.11 - (32.4)
0.91 15
4 295 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 2:00.04300m - 25.96 - (25.9)
700m - 55.39 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.68 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.04 - (33.3)
1.84 11
5 220 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 2:00.10300m - 26.09 - (26.0)
700m - 55.86 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.10 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.10 - (33.0)
1.90 8
6 280 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 2:00.12300m - 26.74 - (26.7)
700m - 56.44 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.41 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:00.12 - (32.7)
1.92 6
7 218 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 2:00.58300m - 26.75 - (26.7)
700m - 56.31 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.47 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.58 - (33.1)
2.38 4
8 273 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 2:00.61300m - 26.25 - (26.2)
700m - 55.40 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.98 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:00.61 - (33.6)
2.41 2
9 232 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 2:00.90300m - 26.63 - (26.6)
700m - 56.38 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.00 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:00.90 - (32.9)
2.70 1
10 252 Ji-Woo  Park KOR KOR 2:01.02300m - 26.77 - (26.7)
700m - 56.91 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.42 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.02 - (32.6)
2.82 0
11 214 Isabelle  Weidemann CAN CAN 2:01.33300m - 27.90 - (27.9)
700m - 58.17 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.10 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:01.33 - (32.2)
3.13 0
12 243 Saori  Toi JPN JPN 2:01.95300m - 26.10 - (26.1)
700m - 55.70 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.32 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.95 - (34.6)
3.75 0
13 203 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:02.21300m - 27.33 - (27.3)
700m - 57.76 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.15 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:02.21 - (33.0)
4.01 0
14 272 Ellen  Bjertnes NOR NOR 2:02.38300m - 27.19 - (27.1)
700m - 57.42 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.18 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.38 - (33.2)
4.18 0
15 224 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 2:02.84300m - 26.86 - (26.8)
700m - 56.74 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.90 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.84 - (33.9)
4.64 0
16 230 Bente  Kraus GER GER 2:03.55300m - 28.21 - (28.2)
700m - 59.05 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.93 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.55 - (32.6)
5.35 0
17 225 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 2:03.82300m - 28.08 - (28.0)
700m - 58.26 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:30.21 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:03.82 - (33.6)
5.62 0
18 251 Do-Young  Park KOR KOR 2:04.36300m - 27.43 - (27.4)
700m - 58.12 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.56 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.36 - (33.8)
6.16 0
19 222 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 2:04.84300m - 27.84 - (27.8)
700m - 58.39 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.49 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:04.84 - (34.3)
6.64 0
20 219 Xin  Zhang CHN CHN 2:05.34300m - 26.24 - (26.2)
700m - 56.93 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:29.64 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:05.34 - (35.7)
7.14 0
21 204 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 2:06.78300m - 26.99 - (26.9)
700m - 57.49 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.40 - (32.9)
1500m - 2:06.78 - (36.3)
8.58 0
22 250 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 2:07.09300m - 27.49 - (27.4)
700m - 58.64 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:32.04 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:07.09 - (35.0)
8.89 0