International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Baselga di Piné
January 16-17,2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Giovanni  TALAMINI  (ITA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:02
Result 1000m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 17 2016 4:07PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 41 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 1:20.21200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 47.65 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.21 - (32.5)
100
2 35 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:21.74200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 49.08 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:21.74 - (32.6)
1.53 80
3 31 Karolina  Bosiek POL POL 1:21.79200m - 19.29 - (19.2)
600m - 49.43 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:21.79 - (32.3)
1.58 70
4 29 Dione  Voskamp NED NED 1:21.92200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 49.23 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:21.92 - (32.6)
1.71 60
5 26 Loes  Adegeest NED NED 1:22.07200m - 20.13 - (20.1)
600m - 50.35 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.07 - (31.7)
1.86 50
6 19 Gloria  Malfatti ITA ITA 1:22.22200m - 19.66 - (19.6)
600m - 49.83 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.22 - (32.3)
2.01 44
7 16 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 1:22.45200m - 19.31 - (19.3)
600m - 49.23 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:22.45 - (33.2)
2.24 40
8 18 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 1:22.47200m - 19.18 - (19.1)
600m - 49.30 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.47 - (33.1)
2.26 36
9 28 Isabelle  van Elst NED NED 1:22.99200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 49.30 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.99 - (33.6)
2.78 32
10 22 Ha-Eun  Kim KOR KOR 1:23.44200m - 19.54 - (19.5)
600m - 49.90 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:23.44 - (33.5)
3.23 28
11 15 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 1:23.47200m - 19.40 - (19.4)
600m - 49.83 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:23.47 - (33.6)
3.26 24
12 7 Natálie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 1:23.89200m - 20.16 - (20.1)
600m - 50.93 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:23.89 - (32.9)
3.68 20
13 30 Naomi  Weeland NED NED 1:24.06200m - 19.22 - (19.2)
600m - 49.56 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:24.06 - (34.5)
3.85 18
14 34 Andżelika  Wójcik POL POL 1:24.32200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 49.98 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:24.32 - (34.3)
4.11 16
15 23 Min-Jo  Kim KOR KOR 1:24.42200m - 18.93 - (18.9)
600m - 48.99 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:24.42 - (35.4)
4.21 14
16 42 Irina  Kuzneczova RUS RUS 1:24.44200m - 19.82 - (19.8)
600m - 50.65 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:24.44 - (33.7)
4.23 12
17 45 Elena  Samkova RUS RUS 1:25.41200m - 19.57 - (19.5)
600m - 50.84 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:25.41 - (34.5)
5.20 10
18 44 Vladlena  Rogatkina RUS RUS 1:25.66200m - 19.35 - (19.3)
600m - 50.72 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:25.66 - (34.9)
5.45 8
19 32 Karolina  Gasecka POL POL 1:25.78200m - 20.21 - (20.2)
600m - 51.95 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.78 - (33.8)
5.57 6
20 38 Mihaela  Hogas ROU ROU 1:26.13200m - 19.57 - (19.5)
600m - 50.94 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:26.13 - (35.1)
5.92 5
21 46 Ksenia  Volokhova RUS RUS 1:26.81200m - 19.28 - (19.2)
600m - 50.89 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:26.81 - (35.9)
6.60 4
22 2 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 1:27.16200m - 20.48 - (20.4)
600m - 51.95 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:27.16 - (35.2)
6.95 3
23 12 Nina Felice  Krasel GER GER 1:27.71200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 52.61 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:27.71 - (35.0)
7.50 2
24 50 Erika  Lindgren SWE SWE 1:28.28200m - 20.62 - (20.6)
600m - 53.10 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:28.28 - (35.1)
8.07 1
25 4 Anna  Nifontova BLR BLR 1:28.35200m - 20.06 - (20.0)
600m - 52.14 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:28.35 - (36.2)
8.14 0
26 40 Bianca  Stanica ROU ROU 1:28.36200m - 20.18 - (20.1)
600m - 52.86 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:28.36 - (35.5)
8.15 0
27 14 Sylvie  Zehmisch GER GER 1:28.92200m - 20.85 - (20.8)
600m - 53.68 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:28.92 - (35.2)
8.71 0
28 3 Anna  Kovaleva BLR BLR 1:29.65200m - 21.70 - (21.7)
600m - 54.05 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:29.65 - (35.6)
9.44 0
29 47 Vera  Güntert SUI SUI 1:29.91200m - 20.64 - (20.6)
600m - 53.09 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:29.91 - (36.8)
9.70 0
30 37 Andreea  Haldan ROU ROU 1:30.09200m - 20.67 - (20.6)
600m - 53.22 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:30.09 - (36.8)
9.88 0
31 6 Petra  Hynková CZE CZE 1:30.83200m - 21.12 - (21.1)
600m - 54.39 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:30.83 - (36.4)
10.62 0
32 39 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 1:31.45200m - 20.81 - (20.8)
600m - 54.38 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:31.45 - (37.0)
11.24 0
33 10 Ellia  Smeding GBR GBR 1:31.84200m - 21.17 - (21.1)
600m - 55.10 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:31.84 - (36.7)
11.63 0
34 49 Noemi  Zurbuchen SUI SUI 1:33.44200m - 21.65 - (21.6)
600m - 56.26 - (34.6)
1000m - 1:33.44 - (37.1)
13.23 0
35 9 Anni  Käsnänen FIN FIN 1:34.74200m - 22.33 - (22.3)
600m - 56.71 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:34.74 - (38.0)
14.53 0
36 11 Josephine  Heimerl GER GER DNF200m - 19.90 - (19.9)
600m - 52.10 - (32.1)
0