International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Groningen
November 14-15, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Result 1000m Ladies
Rankings as of Mar 17 2016 2:43PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 33 Rio  Yamada JPN JPN 1:20.49 100
2 10 Xiaoxuan  Shi CHN CHN 1:20.56 0.07 80
3 7 Mei  Han CHN CHN 1:20.97 0.48 70
4 9 Xue  Lin CHN CHN 1:21.08 0.59 60
5 8 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:21.20 0.71 50
6 11 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 1:21.36 0.87 44
7 32 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 1:21.74 1.25 40
8 53 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 1:21.93 1.44 36
9 39 Esther  Kiel NED NED 1:22.37 1.88 32
10 27 Miki  Fujimori JPN JPN 1:22.46 1.97 28
11 38 Isabelle  van Elst NED NED 1:22.52 2.03 24
12 24 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 1:22.96 2.47 20
13 58 Veronika  Suslova RUS RUS 1:23.10 2.61 18
14 47 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:23.30 2.81 16
15 40 Marit  Steunenberg NED NED 1:23.49 3.00 14
16 54 Irina  Kuzneczova RUS RUS 1:24.10 3.61 12
17 37 Danouk  Bannink NED NED 1:24.27 3.78 10
18 36 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 1:24.34 3.85 8
19 57 Yelena  Samkova RUS RUS 1:24.40 3.91 6
20 56 Vladlena  Rogatkina RUS RUS 1:24.43 3.94 5
21 25 Gloria  Malfatti ITA ITA 1:24.46 3.97 4
22 41 Naomi  Weeland NED NED 1:24.61 4.12 3
23 30 Minami  Miyajima JPN JPN 1:24.70 4.21 2
24 23 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 1:24.82 4.33 1
25 42 Martine Lilløy  Bruun NOR NOR 1:25.09 4.60 0
26 20 Tabea  Theurich GER GER 1:25.18 4.69 0
27 18 Luise  Nieke GER GER 1:25.19 4.70 0
28 43 Inga Anne  Vasaasen NOR NOR 1:25.27 4.78 0
29 22 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 1:25.42 4.93 0
30 2 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 1:25.76 5.27 0
31 26 Miku  Asano JPN JPN 1:25.78 5.29 0
32 46 Andżelika  Wójcik POL POL 1:26.03 5.54 0
33 66 Erika  Lindgren SWE SWE 1:26.86 6.37 0
34 50 Mihaela  Hogas ROU ROU 1:27.09 6.60 0
35 17 Kimberly  Günzel GER GER 1:27.79 7.30 0
36 62 Vera  Güntert SUI SUI 1:28.50 8.01 0
37 61 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 1:29.32 8.83 0
38 67 Sumiya  Buyantogtokh MGL MGL 1:29.36 8.87 0
39 63 Ramona  Härdi SUI SUI 1:29.57 9.08 0
40 52 Bianca  Stanica ROU ROU 1:29.59 9.10 0
41 35 Yelizaveta  Kuznetsova KAZ KAZ 1:29.90 9.41 0
42 51 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 1:30.05 9.56 0
43 16 Ellia  Smeding GBR GBR 1:30.17 9.68 0
44 5 Polina  Polukarova BLR BLR 1:30.98 10.49 0
45 49 Andreea  Haldan ROU ROU 1:32.42 11.93 0
46 15 Anni  Käsnänen FIN FIN 1:33.73 13.24 0