International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Men Division A
Draw as of Nov 29 2015 3:55PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 32
1 I  20 Philip Due-Schmidt DEN  DEN 1:17.88 (53)
O  92 Jacub Klembara SVK  SVK 1:21.29 (62)
2 I  19 Oliver Lindenskov DEN  DEN 1:18.73 (54)
O  18 Mads Eriksen DEN  DEN 1:20.90 (61)
3 I  12 Ehor Smorgovich BLR  BLR 1:17.18 (46)
O  15 Jiagi Yin CHN  CHN 1:15.00 (30)
4 I  14 Hui Fan CHN  CHN 1:15.56 (37)
O  77 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 1:16.04 (42)
5 I  74 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 1:15.85 (39)
O  1 Stefan Haan AUT  AUT 1:17.39 (48)
6 I  57 Jae-Woong Chung KOR  KOR 1:13.25 (10)
O  91 Oliver Grob SUI  SUI 1:15.46 (35)
7 I  26 Tuomas Rahnasto FIN  FIN 1:14.78 (27)
O  86 Egor Safonov RUS  RUS 1:14.72 (25)
8 I  44 Masayuki Ishikawa JPN  JPN 1:13.53 (13)
O  88 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 1:14.21 (22)
9 I  70 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 1:15.61 (38)
O  66 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:13.76 (19)
10 I  16 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 1:19.85 (57)
O  37 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:20.52 (60)
11 I  17 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 1:20.43 (59)
O  29 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 1:19.92 (58)
12 I  90 Colin Biermann SUI  SUI 1:19.81 (56)
O  23 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 1:22.35 (63)
13 I  52 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:17.43 (49)
O  96 Björn Seifert SWE  SWE 1:17.78 (52)
14 I  39 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:17.70 (51)
O  8 Stanislau Ihnatsenka BLR  BLR 1:19.24 (55)
15 I  3 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:16.32 (45)
O  94 Oskar Gustafsson SWE  SWE 1:17.32 (47)
16 I  24 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 1:15.94 (41)
O  95 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 1:17.55 (50)
17 I  59 Yalalt Zorigtbaatar MGL  MGL 1:16.17 (43)
O  28 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 1:16.27 (44)
18 I  11 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:15.40 (33)
O  71 Marcel Drwiega POL  POL 1:15.55 (36)
19 I  41 Rosanelli Jeffrey ITA  ITA 1:14.75 (26)
O  27 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:14.67 (24)
20 I  5 Ivan Bychkou BLR  BLR 1:14.84 (28)
O  68 Bjørn Magnussen NOR  NOR 1:15.44 (34)
21 I  30 Johannes Brunner GER  GER 1:15.18 (32)
O  78 Damian Zurek POL  POL 1:15.92 (40)
22 I  53 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 1:15.12 (31)
O  34 Christoph Mueller GER  GER 1:14.67 (23)
23 I  65 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 1:13.54 (14)
O  31 Hendrik Dombek GER  GER 1:13.56 (16)
24 I  54 Artyom Krikonov KAZ  KAZ 1:13.58 (17)
O  48 Kazuki Sakakibara JPN  JPN 1:15.00 (29)
25 I  64 Mark Nomden NED  NED 1:13.28 (11)
O  83 Isa Izmailov RUS  RUS 1:13.55 (15)
26 I  40 Francesco Tescari ITA  ITA 1:12.88 (8)
O  46 Koki Kubo JPN  JPN 1:13.33 (12)
27 I  63 Tom Kant NED  NED 1:13.62 (18)
O  69 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR  NOR DNF (64)
28 I  49 Tatsuya Shinhama JPN  JPN 1:12.33 (6)
O  60 Joep Baks NED  NED 1:12.24 (5)
29 I  51 Masaya Yamada JPN  JPN 1:12.10 (4)
O  62 Niek Deelstra NED  NED 1:13.82 (20)
30 I  56 Stanislav Palkin KAZ  KAZ 1:11.39 (3)
O  61 Marcel Bosker NED  NED 1:14.05 (21)
31 I  85 Viktor Mushtakov RUS  RUS 1:11.24 (1)
O  7 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR  BLR 1:13.24 (9)
32 I  84 Mikhail Kazelin RUS  RUS 1:11.26 (2)
O  22 Marten Liiv EST  EST 1:12.42 (7)