International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Men Division A
Draw as of Nov 29 2015 3:55PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 34
1 I  29 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 2:03.01 (63)
O  0    
2 I  19 Oliver Lindenskov DEN  DEN 1:58.49 (48)
O  15 Jiagi Yin CHN  CHN 1:55.41 (30)
3 I  57 Jae-Woong Chung KOR  KOR 1:53.98 (19)
O  20 Philip Due-Schmidt DEN  DEN 1:56.95 (40)
4 I  54 Artyom Krikonov KAZ  KAZ 2:00.12 (55)
O  1 Stefan Haan AUT  AUT 2:01.52 (60)
5 I  32 Lukas Mann GER  GER 1:56.42 (37)
O  71 Marcel Drwiega POL  POL 2:02.08 (61)
6 I  87 Alexander Tkatch RUS  RUS 1:53.88 (17)
O  66 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:58.72 (49)
7 I  58 Min-Seok Kim KOR  KOR 1:50.42 (2)
O  60 Joep Baks NED  NED 1:52.66 (10)
8 I  42 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 1:52.33 (7)
O  6 Maksim Dubouski BLR  BLR 1:57.20 (42)
9 I  23 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 2:08.72 (66)
O  84 Mikhail Kazelin RUS  RUS 1:52.18 (5)
10 I  90 Colin Biermann SUI  SUI 2:04.28 (65)
O  52 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 2:00.25 (57)
11 I  28 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 1:59.23 (51)
O  37 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 2:02.09 (62)
12 I  24 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 1:57.53 (43)
O  79 Pedro Manescu ROU  ROU 2:01.27 (59)
13 I  39 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:59.81 (52)
O  16 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 2:03.88 (64)
14 I  35 Paul Tonat GER  GER 1:58.36 (47)
O  96 Björn Seifert SWE  SWE 2:00.04 (54)
15 I  80 Andrei Parnica ROU  ROU 1:57.11 (41)
O  27 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:57.97 (44)
16 I  17 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 2:01.07 (58)
O  94 Oskar Gustafsson SWE  SWE 1:59.81 (53)
17 I  10 Aliaksei Kirpichnik BLR  BLR 1:56.21 (36)
O  3 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 2:00.14 (56)
18 I  59 Yalalt Zorigtbaatar MGL  MGL 1:58.34 (46)
O  95 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 1:59.04 (50)
19 I  73 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 1:58.31 (45)
O  93 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 1:56.72 (39)
20 I  45 Kota Kikuchi JPN  JPN 1:55.42 (32)
O  30 Johannes Brunner GER  GER 1:56.16 (35)
21 I  51 Masaya Yamada JPN  JPN 1:54.83 (24)
O  64 Mark Nomden NED  NED 1:55.27 (28)
22 I  41 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:54.86 (25)
O  26 Tuomas Rahnasto FIN  FIN 1:54.47 (22)
23 I  5 Ivan Bychkou BLR  BLR 1:56.53 (38)
O  70 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 1:55.42 (31)
24 I  53 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 1:55.30 (29)
O  33 Jeremias Marx GER  GER 1:55.09 (27)
25 I  72 Artur Janicki POL  POL 1:55.47 (33)
O  40 Francesco Tescari ITA  ITA 1:54.25 (21)
26 I  69 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR  NOR 1:52.40 (8)
O  31 Hendrik Dombek GER  GER 1:53.98 (18)
27 I  82 Dmitrii Filimonov RUS  RUS 1:53.65 (16)
O  2 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 1:53.48 (15)
28 I  7 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR  BLR 1:54.64 (23)
O  43 Daichi Horikawa JPN  JPN 1:52.28 (6)
29 I  74 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 1:55.08 (26)
O  21 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 1:54.04 (20)
30 I  22 Marten Liiv EST  EST 1:50.95 (3)
O  65 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 1:52.43 (9)
31 I  88 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS DNF (67)
O  63 Tom Kant NED  NED 1:52.73 (11)
32 I  55 Dmitriy Morozov KAZ  KAZ 1:53.19 (14)
O  4 Evgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 1:53.18 (13)
33 I  56 Stanislav Palkin KAZ  KAZ 1:55.80 (34)
O  67 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 1:53.05 (12)
34 I  61 Marcel Bosker NED  NED 1:51.64 (4)
O  85 Viktor Mushtakov RUS  RUS 1:50.32 (1)