International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 3000m. Men Division A
Draw as of Nov 29 2015 3:55PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 24
1 I  52 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 4:28.02 (46)
O  15 Jiagi Yin CHN  CHN 4:06.07 (26)
2 I  9 Anton Iliyshenka BLR  BLR 4:10.79 (32)
O  14 Hui Fan CHN  CHN 4:14.01 (38)
3 I  65 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 4:02.11 (15)
O  41 Rosanelli Jeffrey ITA  ITA 4:10.55 (31)
4 I  83 Isa Izmailov RUS  RUS 4:16.17 (40)
O  76 Adrian Wojjcik POL  POL 4:11.21 (35)
5 I  73 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 4:05.86 (24)
O  19 Oliver Lindenskov DEN  DEN 4:03.12 (19)
6 I  30 Johannes Brunner GER  GER 4:06.01 (25)
O  63 Tom Kant NED  NED 3:59.40 (7)
7 I  32 Lukas Mann GER  GER 4:03.25 (20)
O  20 Philip Due-Schmidt DEN  DEN 4:01.61 (13)
8 I  24 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 4:18.62 (43)
O  58 Min-Seok Kim KOR  KOR 3:55.03 (2)
9 I  28 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 4:22.94 (45)
O  72 Artur Janicki POL  POL 4:06.76 (27)
10 I  27 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 4:14.91 (39)
O  16 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 4:29.63 (47)
11 I  79 Pedro Manescu ROU  ROU 4:17.27 (42)
O  90 Colin Biermann SUI  SUI DQ (48)
12 I  96 Björn Seifert SWE  SWE 4:13.87 (37)
O  25 Jaakko Hautamäki FIN  FIN 4:21.62 (44)
13 I  17 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 4:16.97 (41)
O  35 Paul Tonat GER  GER 4:11.11 (34)
14 I  70 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 4:07.82 (29)
O  13 Nikita Zajcev BLR  BLR 4:12.06 (36)
15 I  43 Daichi Horikawa JPN  JPN 4:06.91 (28)
O  53 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 4:10.80 (33)
16 I  47 Takuzo Ohtake JPN  JPN 4:03.00 (18)
O  93 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 4:09.77 (30)
17 I  26 Tuomas Rahnasto FIN  FIN 3:56.84 (4)
O  81 Egor Bukin RUS  RUS 4:04.21 (21)
18 I  87 Alexander Tkatch RUS  RUS 4:01.63 (14)
O  10 Aliaksei Kirpichnik BLR  BLR 4:02.57 (17)
19 I  82 Dmitrii Filimonov RUS  RUS 3:59.50 (8)
O  33 Jeremias Marx GER  GER 3:58.93 (6)
20 I  45 Kota Kikuchi JPN  JPN 4:02.22 (16)
O  74 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 4:05.31 (23)
21 I  50 Takuya Tojo JPN  JPN 4:00.74 (12)
O  21 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 3:59.63 (9)
22 I  55 Dmitriy Morozov KAZ  KAZ 4:00.01 (10)
O  42 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 3:58.05 (5)
23 I  67 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 3:56.02 (3)
O  2 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 4:05.08 (22)
24 I  61 Marcel Bosker NED  NED 3:50.70 (1)
O  88 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 4:00.11 (11)