International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Ladies Division A
Draw as of Nov 29 2015 3:55PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 20
1 I  104 Elizaveta Pchelkova BLR  BLR 1:30.72 (38)
O  0    
2 I  116 Pia-Marie Powik GER  GER 1:23.98 (27)
O  163 Ella Erkman SWE  SWE 1:27.58 (35)
3 I  118 Lea-Sophie Scholz GER  GER 1:23.49 (25)
O  127 Kanako Iijima JPN  JPN 1:25.28 (31)
4 I  110 Natalie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 1:22.24 (13)
O  144 Karolina Bosiek POL  POL 1:23.29 (23)
5 I  113 Anni Käsnänen FIN  FIN 1:32.22 (39)
O  135 Min-Sun Kim KOR  KOR 1:19.25 (3)
6 I  133 Yelizaveta Kuznetsova KAZ  KAZ 1:27.24 (34)
O  114 Ellia Smeding GBR  GBR 1:29.33 (37)
7 I  161 Vera Güntert SUI  SUI 1:26.62 (32)
O  137 Sumiya Buyantogtokh MGL  MGL 1:26.71 (33)
8 I  147 Andżelika Wójcik POL  POL 1:24.18 (29)
O  165 Erika Lindgren SWE  SWE 1:28.03 (36)
9 I  101 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 1:24.16 (28)
O  125 Miku Asano JPN  JPN 1:22.65 (17)
10 I  115 Luise Nieke GER  GER 1:22.49 (14)
O  121 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 1:23.29 (22)
11 I  119 Tabea Theurich GER  GER 1:23.76 (26)
O  143 Inga Anne Vasaasen NOR  NOR 1:21.73 (8)
12 I  129 Minami Miyajima JPN  JPN 1:22.52 (16)
O  122 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 1:22.78 (18)
13 I  156 Vladlena Rogatkina RUS  RUS 1:22.78 (19)
O  141 Naomi Weeland NED  NED 1:22.04 (11)
14 I  157 Yelena Samkova RUS  RUS 1:21.69 (7)
O  124 Gloria Malfatti ITA  ITA 1:21.92 (10)
15 I  138 Danouk Bannink NED  NED 1:23.27 (21)
O  134 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 1:24.99 (30)
16 I  140 Marit Steunenberg NED  NED 1:23.20 (20)
O  155 Irina Kuznetcova RUS  RUS 1:23.43 (24)
17 I  158 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 1:22.20 (12)
O  148 Kaja Ziomek POL  POL 1:22.52 (15)
18 I  126 Miki Fujimori JPN  JPN 1:20.81 (6)
O  123 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 1:21.81 (9)
19 I  108 Huawei Li CHN  CHN 1:19.04 (2)
O  154 Daria Kachanova RUS  RUS 1:18.62 (1)
20 I  107 Mei Han CHN  CHN 1:20.09 (4)
O  131 Ayano Sato JPN  JPN 1:20.45 (5)