International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Ladies Division A
Draw as of Nov 29 2015 3:55PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 26
1 I  164 Ida Hallberg SWE  SWE 2:17.19 (43)
O  0    
2 I  163 Ella Erkman SWE  SWE 2:18.08 (45)
O  160 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 2:17.50 (44)
3 I  145 Karolina Gasecka POL  POL 2:13.08 (32)
O  115 Luise Nieke GER  GER 2:07.66 (14)
4 I  110 Natalie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 2:05.74 (10)
O  116 Pia-Marie Powik GER  GER WDR (51)
5 I  112 Tuuli Vaher EST  EST DQ (50)
O  136 Ji-Woo Park KOR  KOR 2:01.59 (2)
6 I  150 Andreea Haldan ROU  ROU 2:16.55 (42)
O  133 Yelizaveta Kuznetsova KAZ  KAZ 2:15.34 (39)
7 I  149 Andreea Fierar ROU  ROU 2:18.87 (48)
O  103 Hanna Nifantava BLR  BLR 2:15.60 (40)
8 I  137 Sumiya Buyantogtokh MGL  MGL 2:14.15 (37)
O  113 Anni Käsnänen FIN  FIN 2:21.13 (49)
9 I  162 Ramona Härdi SUI  SUI 2:13.39 (33)
O  152 Noemi Siko ROU  ROU 2:14.19 (38)
10 I  109 Petra Hynková CZE  CZE 2:16.40 (41)
O  114 Ellia Smeding GBR  GBR 2:18.23 (46)
11 I  102 Anna Kovaleva BLR  BLR 2:13.97 (36)
O  151 Mihaela Hogas ROU  ROU 2:11.85 (30)
12 I  105 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 2:13.46 (34)
O  161 Vera Güntert SUI  SUI 2:13.68 (35)
13 I  147 Andżelika Wójcik POL  POL 2:09.84 (27)
O  165 Erika Lindgren SWE  SWE 2:18.32 (47)
14 I  106 Yeugeniya Vorobyova BLR  BLR 2:08.26 (18)
O  119 Tabea Theurich GER  GER 2:08.76 (22)
15 I  138 Danouk Bannink NED  NED 2:09.60 (25)
O  155 Irina Kuznetcova RUS  RUS 2:10.42 (29)
16 I  101 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 2:08.43 (20)
O  120 Sylvie Zehmisch GER  GER 2:08.85 (23)
17 I  100 Viola Feichtner AUT  AUT 2:09.27 (24)
O  134 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 2:10.37 (28)
18 I  117 Lydia Reinländer GER  GER 2:12.04 (31)
O  132 Yuna Yoshimura JPN  JPN 2:08.09 (16)
19 I  123 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 2:07.72 (15)
O  129 Minami Miyajima JPN  JPN 2:09.61 (26)
20 I  121 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 2:05.42 (8)
O  157 Yelena Samkova RUS  RUS 2:07.62 (13)
21 I  130 Yuna Onodera JPN  JPN 2:08.63 (21)
O  158 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 2:08.33 (19)
22 I  122 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 2:04.80 (7)
O  126 Miki Fujimori JPN  JPN 2:07.22 (12)
23 I  108 Huawei Li CHN  CHN 2:06.70 (11)
O  124 Gloria Malfatti ITA  ITA 2:04.40 (6)
24 I  140 Marit Steunenberg NED  NED 2:05.47 (9)
O  143 Inga Anne Vasaasen NOR  NOR 2:04.29 (5)
25 I  139 Esther Kiel NED  NED 2:03.33 (4)
O  144 Karolina Bosiek POL  POL 2:08.24 (17)
26 I  131 Ayano Sato JPN  JPN 2:01.79 (3)
O  107 Mei Han CHN  CHN 2:00.76 (1)