International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Stefan  HERRMANN  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:43 12:08 13,9℃ -5,5℃ 30,3%
Result 500m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 29 2015 4:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 49 Tatsuya  Shinhama JPN JPN 35.74100m - 09.80 - (9.8)
500m - 35.74 - (25.9)
100
2 85 Viktor  Mushtakov RUS RUS 35.94100m - 09.87 - (9.8)
500m - 35.94 - (26.0)
0.20 80
3 84 Mikhail  Kazelin RUS RUS 36.01100m - 09.84 - (9.8)
500m - 36.01 - (26.1)
0.27 70
4 69 Henrik Fagerli  Rukke NOR NOR 36.09100m - 09.97 - (9.9)
500m - 36.09 - (26.1)
0.35 60
5 51 Masaya  Yamada JPN JPN 36.11100m - 09.99 - (9.9)
500m - 36.11 - (26.1)
0.37 50
6 54 Artyom  Krikonov KAZ KAZ 36.28100m - 09.97 - (9.9)
500m - 36.28 - (26.3)
0.54 44
7 56 Stanislav  Palkin KAZ KAZ 36.48100m - 10.17 - (10.1)
500m - 36.48 - (26.2)
0.74 40
8 68 Bjørn  Magnussen NOR NOR 36.52100m - 10.03 - (10.0)
500m - 36.52 - (26.4)
0.78 36
9 7 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 36.53 (2) 100m - 10.17 - (10.1)
500m - 36.53 - (26.3)
0.79 32
10 62 Niek  Deelstra NED NED 36.53 (9) 100m - 10.18 - (10.1)
500m - 36.53 - (26.3)
0.79 28
11 64 Mark  Nomden NED NED 36.59100m - 10.28 - (10.2)
500m - 36.58 - (26.2)
0.85 24
12 22 Marten  Liiv EST EST 36.62100m - 10.16 - (10.1)
500m - 36.62 - (26.4)
0.88 20
13 60 Joep  Baks NED NED 36.83100m - 10.35 - (10.3)
500m - 36.83 - (26.4)
1.09 18
14 40 Francesco  Tescari ITA ITA 36.85100m - 10.18 - (10.1)
500m - 36.85 - (26.6)
1.11 16
15 48 Kazuki  Sakakibara JPN JPN 37.00 (1) 100m - 10.08 - (10.0)
500m - 37.00 - (26.9)
1.26 14
16 66 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 37.00 (6) 100m - 10.42 - (10.4)
500m - 37.00 - (26.5)
1.26 12
17 34 Christoph  Mueller GER GER 37.04100m - 10.12 - (10.1)
500m - 37.04 - (26.9)
1.30 10
18 46 Koki  Kubo JPN JPN 37.10100m - 10.38 - (10.3)
500m - 37.10 - (26.7)
1.36 8
19 73 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 37.19100m - 10.13 - (10.1)
500m - 37.19 - (27.0)
1.45 6
20 58 Min-Seok  Kim KOR KOR 37.20100m - 10.60 - (10.5)
500m - 37.20 - (26.5)
1.46 5
21 89 Artem  Zolotarev RUS RUS 37.25100m - 09.85 - (9.8)
500m - 37.25 - (27.3)
1.51 4
22 31 Hendrik  Dombek GER GER 37.29100m - 10.15 - (10.1)
500m - 37.29 - (27.1)
1.55 3
23 87 Alexander  Tkatch RUS RUS 37.33100m - 10.22 - (10.2)
500m - 37.33 - (27.1)
1.59 2
24 57 Jae-Woong  Chung KOR KOR 37.38100m - 10.39 - (10.3)
500m - 37.38 - (26.9)
1.64 1
25 65 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 37.44100m - 10.35 - (10.3)
500m - 37.44 - (27.0)
1.70 0
26 83 Isa  Izmailov RUS RUS 37.59 (1) 100m - 10.35 - (10.3)
500m - 37.59 - (27.2)
1.85 0
27 33 Jeremias  Marx GER GER 37.59 (3) 100m - 10.40 - (10.4)
500m - 37.59 - (27.1)
1.85 0
28 30 Johannes  Brunner GER GER 37.74100m - 10.42 - (10.4)
500m - 37.74 - (27.3)
2.00 0
29 28 Juho-Jaakko  Yli-Ilkka FIN FIN 37.81100m - 10.36 - (10.3)
500m - 37.81 - (27.4)
2.07 0
30 78 Damian  Zurek POL POL 37.87100m - 10.40 - (10.4)
500m - 37.87 - (27.4)
2.13 0
31 91 Oliver  Grob SUI SUI 37.89 (2) 100m - 10.40 - (10.4)
500m - 37.89 - (27.4)
2.15 0
32 41 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 37.89 (7) 100m - 10.59 - (10.5)
500m - 37.89 - (27.3)
2.15 0
33 11 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 38.00100m - 10.58 - (10.5)
500m - 38.00 - (27.4)
2.26 0
34 14 Hui  Fan CHN CHN 38.01100m - 10.58 - (10.5)
500m - 38.01 - (27.4)
2.27 0
35 75 Kamil  Wszolek POL POL 38.19 (1) 100m - 10.45 - (10.4)
500m - 38.19 - (27.7)
2.45 0
36 15 Jiagi  Yin CHN CHN 38.19 (8) 100m - 10.63 - (10.6)
500m - 38.19 - (27.5)
2.45 0
37 12 Ehor  Smorgovich BLR BLR 38.21 (0) 100m - 10.29 - (10.2)
500m - 38.21 - (27.8)
2.47 0
38 61 Marcel  Bosker NED NED 38.21 (5) 100m - 10.61 - (10.6)
500m - 38.21 - (27.5)
2.47 0
39 53 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 38.25100m - 10.82 - (10.8)
500m - 38.25 - (27.4)
2.51 0
40 6 Maksim  Dubouski BLR BLR 38.26100m - 10.42 - (10.4)
500m - 38.26 - (27.8)
2.52 0
41 24 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 38.33100m - 10.57 - (10.5)
500m - 38.33 - (27.7)
2.59 0
42 52 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 38.40100m - 10.58 - (10.5)
500m - 38.40 - (27.8)
2.66 0
43 80 Andrei  Parnica ROU ROU 38.51100m - 10.31 - (10.3)
500m - 38.51 - (28.1)
2.77 0
44 59 Yalalt  Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL 38.78100m - 10.66 - (10.6)
500m - 38.78 - (28.1)
3.04 0
45 3 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 38.82100m - 10.91 - (10.9)
500m - 38.82 - (27.8)
3.08 0
46 79 Pedro  Manescu ROU ROU 38.96100m - 10.69 - (10.6)
500m - 38.96 - (28.2)
3.22 0
47 94 Oskar  Gustafsson SWE SWE 38.98100m - 10.67 - (10.6)
500m - 38.98 - (28.2)
3.24 0
48 1 Stefan  Haan AUT AUT 39.06 (3) 100m - 10.76 - (10.7)
500m - 39.06 - (28.2)
3.32 0
49 95 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 39.06 (9) 100m - 10.68 - (10.6)
500m - 39.06 - (28.3)
3.32 0
50 8 Stanislau  Ihnatsenka BLR BLR 39.07100m - 10.56 - (10.5)
500m - 39.07 - (28.5)
3.33 0
51 39 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 39.10 (5) 100m - 10.75 - (10.7)
500m - 39.10 - (28.3)
3.36 0
52 77 Jan  Swiatek POL POL 39.10 (8) 100m - 10.90 - (10.9)
500m - 39.10 - (28.2)
3.36 0
53 47 Takuzo  Ohtake JPN JPN 39.11100m - 10.68 - (10.6)
500m - 39.11 - (28.4)
3.37 0
54 29 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 39.51100m - 10.83 - (10.8)
500m - 39.51 - (28.6)
3.77 0
55 93 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 39.69100m - 11.18 - (11.1)
500m - 39.69 - (28.5)
3.95 0
56 20 Philip  Due-Schmidt DEN DEN 39.85100m - 10.90 - (10.9)
500m - 39.85 - (28.9)
4.11 0
57 92 Jacub  Klembara SVK SVK 39.95100m - 10.94 - (10.9)
500m - 39.95 - (29.0)
4.21 0
58 18 Mads  Eriksen DEN DEN 40.24100m - 10.72 - (10.7)
500m - 40.24 - (29.5)
4.50 0
59 96 Björn  Seifert SWE SWE 40.32100m - 11.13 - (11.1)
500m - 40.32 - (29.1)
4.58 0
60 23 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 40.38100m - 10.85 - (10.8)
500m - 40.38 - (29.5)
4.64 0
61 36 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 40.61100m - 11.07 - (11.0)
500m - 40.61 - (29.5)
4.87 0
62 37 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 40.62100m - 11.11 - (11.1)
500m - 40.62 - (29.5)
4.88 0
63 16 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 40.68100m - 11.23 - (11.2)
500m - 40.68 - (29.4)
4.94 0
64 19 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN DEN 40.75100m - 11.55 - (11.5)
500m - 40.75 - (29.1)
5.01 0
65 38 Solt  Remete HUN HUN 40.77100m - 11.07 - (11.0)
500m - 40.77 - (29.7)
5.03 0
66 17 Jakub  Kopriva CZE CZE 40.90100m - 11.28 - (11.2)
500m - 40.90 - (29.6)
5.16 0
67 90 Colin  Biermann SUI SUI 41.15100m - 11.47 - (11.4)
500m - 41.15 - (29.6)
5.41 0
68 26 Tuomas  Rahnasto FIN FIN DNF100m - 26.82 - (26.8)
0
68 27 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN DNF100m - 10.24 - (10.2)
0