International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Stefan  HERRMANN  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:46 13:12 13,5℃ -5,5℃ 21,2%
Result 1000m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 29 2015 4:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 85 Viktor  Mushtakov RUS RUS 1:11.24200m - 16.63 - (16.6)
600m - 42.97 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.24 - (28.2)
100
2 84 Mikhail  Kazelin RUS RUS 1:11.26200m - 16.82 - (16.8)
600m - 43.15 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.26 - (28.1)
0.02 80
3 56 Stanislav  Palkin KAZ KAZ 1:11.39200m - 17.40 - (17.3)
600m - 43.81 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.39 - (27.5)
0.15 70
4 51 Masaya  Yamada JPN JPN 1:12.10200m - 17.00 - (17.0)
600m - 43.72 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.10 - (28.3)
0.86 60
5 60 Joep  Baks NED NED 1:12.24200m - 17.17 - (17.1)
600m - 43.57 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.24 - (28.6)
1.00 50
6 49 Tatsuya  Shinhama JPN JPN 1:12.33200m - 16.85 - (16.8)
600m - 43.63 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.33 - (28.6)
1.09 44
7 22 Marten  Liiv EST EST 1:12.42200m - 17.25 - (17.2)
600m - 43.90 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.42 - (28.5)
1.18 40
8 40 Francesco  Tescari ITA ITA 1:12.88200m - 16.99 - (16.9)
600m - 43.94 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:12.88 - (28.9)
1.64 36
9 7 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 1:13.24200m - 17.24 - (17.2)
600m - 43.95 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.24 - (29.2)
2.00 32
10 57 Jae-Woong  Chung KOR KOR 1:13.25200m - 17.39 - (17.3)
600m - 44.24 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.25 - (28.9)
2.01 28
11 64 Mark  Nomden NED NED 1:13.28200m - 17.20 - (17.1)
600m - 43.97 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.28 - (29.2)
2.04 24
12 46 Koki  Kubo JPN JPN 1:13.33200m - 17.47 - (17.4)
600m - 44.07 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:13.33 - (29.2)
2.09 20
13 44 Masayuki  Ishikawa JPN JPN 1:13.53200m - 17.38 - (17.3)
600m - 44.50 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.53 - (29.0)
2.29 18
14 65 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 1:13.54200m - 17.75 - (17.7)
600m - 45.07 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:13.54 - (28.4)
2.30 16
15 83 Isa  Izmailov RUS RUS 1:13.55200m - 17.68 - (17.6)
600m - 44.63 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.55 - (28.9)
2.31 14
16 31 Hendrik  Dombek GER GER 1:13.56200m - 17.23 - (17.2)
600m - 44.62 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:13.57 - (28.9)
2.33 12
17 54 Artyom  Krikonov KAZ KAZ 1:13.58200m - 17.05 - (17.0)
600m - 44.32 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:13.58 - (29.2)
2.34 10
18 63 Tom  Kant NED NED 1:13.62200m - 17.73 - (17.7)
600m - 44.65 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.62 - (28.9)
2.38 8
19 66 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:13.76200m - 17.30 - (17.3)
600m - 44.26 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.76 - (29.4)
2.52 6
20 62 Niek  Deelstra NED NED 1:13.82200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 44.02 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.82 - (29.7)
2.58 5
21 61 Marcel  Bosker NED NED 1:14.05200m - 17.85 - (17.8)
600m - 45.38 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:14.05 - (28.6)
2.81 4
22 88 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 1:14.21200m - 17.78 - (17.7)
600m - 45.19 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.21 - (29.0)
2.97 3
23 34 Christoph  Mueller GER GER 1:14.67 (0) 200m - 17.42 - (17.4)
600m - 44.43 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:14.67 - (30.2)
3.43 2
24 27 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:14.67 (3) 200m - 17.62 - (17.6)
600m - 45.12 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.67 - (29.5)
3.43 1
25 86 Egor  Safonov RUS RUS 1:14.72200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 44.98 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.72 - (29.7)
3.48 0
26 41 Rosanelli  Jeffrey ITA ITA 1:14.75200m - 17.85 - (17.8)
600m - 45.55 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:14.75 - (29.2)
3.51
27 26 Tuomas  Rahnasto FIN FIN 1:14.78200m - 17.82 - (17.8)
600m - 45.66 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:14.78 - (29.1)
3.54 0
28 5 Ivan  Bychkou BLR BLR 1:14.84200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 45.47 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.85 - (29.3)
3.61 0
29 48 Kazuki  Sakakibara JPN JPN 1:15.00 (0) 200m - 17.36 - (17.3)
600m - 45.20 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.00 - (29.7)
3.76 0
30 15 Jiagi  Yin CHN CHN 1:15.00 (7) 200m - 17.82 - (17.8)
600m - 45.07 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:15.00 - (29.9)
3.76 0
31 53 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 1:15.12200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 45.33 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:15.12 - (29.7)
3.88 0
32 30 Johannes  Brunner GER GER 1:15.18200m - 17.50 - (17.5)
600m - 45.18 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.17 - (29.9)
3.94 0
33 11 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:15.40200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 45.98 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.40 - (29.4)
4.16 0
34 68 Bjørn  Magnussen NOR NOR 1:15.44200m - 17.10 - (17.1)
600m - 44.57 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.43 - (30.8)
4.20 0
35 91 Oliver  Grob SUI SUI 1:15.46200m - 17.42 - (17.4)
600m - 45.26 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.46 - (30.1)
4.22 0
36 71 Marcel  Drwiega POL POL 1:15.55200m - 18.06 - (18.0)
600m - 45.87 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.55 - (29.6)
4.31 0
37 14 Hui  Fan CHN CHN 1:15.56200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.12 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.56 - (29.4)
4.32 0
38 70 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:15.61200m - 17.60 - (17.6)
600m - 45.27 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.61 - (30.3)
4.37 0
39 74 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 1:15.85200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 45.95 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.85 - (29.8)
4.61 0
40 78 Damian  Zurek POL POL 1:15.92200m - 17.73 - (17.7)
600m - 46.08 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:15.92 - (29.8)
4.68 0
41 24 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 1:15.94200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 45.92 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.94 - (30.0)
4.70 0
42 77 Jan  Swiatek POL POL 1:16.04200m - 18.02 - (18.0)
600m - 45.83 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.04 - (30.2)
4.80 0
43 59 Yalalt  Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL 1:16.17200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 46.20 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.17 - (29.9)
4.93 0
44 28 Juho-Jaakko  Yli-Ilkka FIN FIN 1:16.27200m - 17.75 - (17.7)
600m - 46.12 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.27 - (30.1)
5.03 0
45 3 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 1:16.32200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 46.43 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.32 - (29.8)
5.08 0
46 12 Ehor  Smorgovich BLR BLR 1:17.18200m - 17.75 - (17.7)
600m - 46.24 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.18 - (30.9)
5.94 0
47 94 Oskar  Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:17.32200m - 18.16 - (18.1)
600m - 46.60 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.32 - (30.6)
6.08 0
48 1 Stefan  Haan AUT AUT 1:17.39200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 46.30 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.39 - (31.0)
6.15 0
49 52 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 1:17.43200m - 17.91 - (17.9)
600m - 46.39 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.43 - (31.0)
6.19 0
50 95 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:17.55200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 46.52 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.55 - (31.0)
6.31 0
51 39 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:17.70200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 46.75 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.70 - (30.9)
6.46 0
52 96 Björn  Seifert SWE SWE 1:17.78200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.32 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.78 - (30.4)
6.54 0
53 20 Philip  Due-Schmidt DEN DEN 1:17.88200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 47.38 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:17.88 - (30.4)
6.64 0
54 19 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN DEN 1:18.73200m - 19.14 - (19.1)
600m - 48.15 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.73 - (30.5)
7.49 0
55 8 Stanislau  Ihnatsenka BLR BLR 1:19.24200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 46.30 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:19.24 - (32.9)
8.00 0
56 90 Colin  Biermann SUI SUI 1:19.81200m - 19.16 - (19.1)
600m - 48.50 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.81 - (31.2)
8.57 0
57 16 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 1:19.85200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 48.33 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.85 - (31.5)
8.61 0
58 29 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 1:19.92200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 47.76 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.92 - (32.1)
8.68 0
59 17 Jakub  Kopriva CZE CZE 1:20.43200m - 19.54 - (19.5)
600m - 49.56 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:20.43 - (30.8)
9.19 0
60 37 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 1:20.52200m - 19.19 - (19.1)
600m - 48.91 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.52 - (31.6)
9.28 0
61 18 Mads  Eriksen DEN DEN 1:20.90200m - 18.78 - (18.7)
600m - 48.52 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.90 - (32.3)
9.66 0
62 92 Jacub  Klembara SVK SVK 1:21.29200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 48.40 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.29 - (32.8)
10.05 0
63 23 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 1:22.35200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 48.99 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.35 - (33.3)
11.11 0
64 69 Henrik Fagerli  Rukke NOR NOR DNF 0