International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Stefan  HERRMANN  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:12 14:34 13,7℃ -5,5℃ 30,9%
Result 1500m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 29 2015 4:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 85 Viktor  Mushtakov RUS RUS 1:50.32300m - 23.80 - (23.8)
700m - 51.14 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:19.51 - (28.3)
1500m - 1:50.32 - (30.7)
100
2 58 Min-Seok  Kim KOR KOR 1:50.42300m - 24.76 - (24.7)
700m - 51.87 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:20.38 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:50.42 - (30.0)
0.10 80
3 22 Marten  Liiv EST EST 1:50.95300m - 24.46 - (24.4)
700m - 52.37 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:21.14 - (28.7)
1500m - 1:50.95 - (29.7)
0.63 70
4 61 Marcel  Bosker NED NED 1:51.64300m - 25.36 - (25.3)
700m - 53.63 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:22.32 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:51.64 - (29.3)
1.32 60
5 84 Mikhail  Kazelin RUS RUS 1:52.18300m - 24.56 - (24.5)
700m - 52.97 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:22.12 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:52.18 - (30.0)
1.86 50
6 43 Daichi  Horikawa JPN JPN 1:52.28300m - 25.34 - (25.3)
700m - 53.06 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:22.03 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:52.28 - (30.2)
1.96 44
7 42 Riki  Hayashi JPN JPN 1:52.33300m - 24.99 - (24.9)
700m - 53.17 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:22.17 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:52.33 - (30.1)
2.01 40
8 69 Henrik Fagerli  Rukke NOR NOR 1:52.40300m - 23.98 - (23.9)
700m - 51.27 - (27.2)
1100m - 1:20.64 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:52.40 - (31.7)
2.08 36
9 65 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 1:52.43300m - 24.92 - (24.9)
700m - 52.91 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.06 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:52.43 - (30.3)
2.11 32
10 60 Joep  Baks NED NED 1:52.66300m - 24.41 - (24.4)
700m - 51.75 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:20.93 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:52.66 - (31.7)
2.34 28
11 63 Tom  Kant NED NED 1:52.73300m - 25.04 - (25.0)
700m - 52.58 - (27.5)
1100m - 1:21.79 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:52.73 - (30.9)
2.41 24
12 67 Allan Dahl  Johansson NOR NOR 1:53.05300m - 25.07 - (25.0)
700m - 52.60 - (27.5)
1100m - 1:21.96 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:53.05 - (31.0)
2.73 20
13 4 Evgeniy  Bolgov BLR BLR 1:53.18 (0) 300m - 25.03 - (25.0)
700m - 53.03 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.57 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:53.18 - (30.5)
2.86 18
14 55 Dmitriy  Morozov KAZ KAZ 1:53.19300m - 24.75 - (24.7)
700m - 52.57 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:21.76 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:53.19 - (31.4)
2.87 16
15 2 Mathias  Hauer AUT AUT 1:53.48300m - 26.07 - (26.0)
700m - 54.39 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.48 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:53.48 - (30.0)
3.16 14
16 82 Dmitrii  Filimonov RUS RUS 1:53.65300m - 25.44 - (25.4)
700m - 53.43 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.63 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:53.65 - (31.0)
3.33 12
17 87 Alexander  Tkatch RUS RUS 1:53.88300m - 24.50 - (24.5)
700m - 52.34 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:21.68 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:53.88 - (32.1)
3.56 10
18 31 Hendrik  Dombek GER GER 1:53.98 (0) 300m - 24.71 - (24.7)
700m - 52.75 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.56 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:53.98 - (31.4)
3.66 8
19 57 Jae-Woong  Chung KOR KOR 1:53.98 (5) 300m - 25.29 - (25.2)
700m - 53.78 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.02 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:53.98 - (30.9)
3.66 6
20 21 Kaspar  Kaljuvee EST EST 1:54.04300m - 25.28 - (25.2)
700m - 53.21 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.78 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:54.04 - (31.2)
3.72 5
21 40 Francesco  Tescari ITA ITA 1:54.25300m - 24.47 - (24.4)
700m - 52.92 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:22.80 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:54.25 - (31.4)
3.93 4
22 26 Tuomas  Rahnasto FIN FIN 1:54.47300m - 25.36 - (25.3)
700m - 53.84 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.44 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:54.47 - (31.0)
4.15 3
23 7 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 1:54.64300m - 25.42 - (25.4)
700m - 53.71 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:22.95 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:54.64 - (31.6)
4.32 2
24 51 Masaya  Yamada JPN JPN 1:54.83300m - 25.26 - (25.2)
700m - 54.68 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:24.65 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:54.83 - (30.1)
4.51 1
25 41 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 1:54.86300m - 25.36 - (25.3)
700m - 53.76 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.54 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:54.86 - (31.3)
4.54 0
26 74 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 1:55.08300m - 25.51 - (25.5)
700m - 54.11 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:23.75 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.08 - (31.3)
4.76 0
27 33 Jeremias  Marx GER GER 1:55.09300m - 25.27 - (25.2)
700m - 53.84 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:23.85 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:55.09 - (31.2)
4.77 0
28 64 Mark  Nomden NED NED 1:55.27300m - 24.13 - (24.1)
700m - 51.96 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:22.65 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:55.27 - (32.6)
4.95 0
29 53 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 1:55.30300m - 25.21 - (25.2)
700m - 54.22 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:23.92 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:55.30 - (31.3)
4.98 0
30 15 Jiagi  Yin CHN CHN 1:55.41300m - 25.02 - (25.0)
700m - 52.95 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:23.42 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:55.41 - (31.9)
5.09 0
31 70 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:55.42 (2) 300m - 25.20 - (25.1)
700m - 53.26 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:23.47 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:55.42 - (31.9)
5.10 0
32 45 Kota  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:55.42 (4) 300m - 25.74 - (25.7)
700m - 54.47 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.26 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:55.42 - (31.1)
5.10 0
33 72 Artur  Janicki POL POL 1:55.47300m - 25.62 - (25.6)
700m - 53.94 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.89 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:55.47 - (31.5)
5.15 0
34 56 Stanislav  Palkin KAZ KAZ 1:55.80300m - 25.17 - (25.1)
700m - 53.36 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.16 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:55.80 - (32.6)
5.48 0
35 30 Johannes  Brunner GER GER 1:56.16300m - 24.79 - (24.7)
700m - 53.21 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.75 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:56.16 - (32.4)
5.84 0
36 10 Aliaksei  Kirpichnik BLR BLR 1:56.21300m - 25.20 - (25.1)
700m - 54.71 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:25.27 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:56.21 - (30.9)
5.89 0
37 32 Lukas  Mann GER GER 1:56.42300m - 25.59 - (25.5)
700m - 54.21 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.42 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:56.42 - (32.0)
6.10 0
38 5 Ivan  Bychkou BLR BLR 1:56.53300m - 25.22 - (25.2)
700m - 53.45 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.86 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:56.53 - (32.6)
6.21 0
39 93 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 1:56.72300m - 26.43 - (26.4)
700m - 55.43 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.71 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:56.72 - (31.0)
6.40 0
40 20 Philip  Due-Schmidt DEN DEN 1:56.95300m - 26.10 - (26.1)
700m - 55.17 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.27 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.95 - (31.6)
6.63 0
41 80 Andrei  Parnica ROU ROU 1:57.11300m - 24.74 - (24.7)
700m - 53.35 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:23.98 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.11 - (33.1)
6.79 0
42 6 Maksim  Dubouski BLR BLR 1:57.20300m - 25.81 - (25.8)
700m - 55.08 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.48 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.20 - (31.7)
6.88 0
43 24 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 1:57.53300m - 25.81 - (25.8)
700m - 54.76 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.25 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.53 - (32.2)
7.21 0
44 27 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:57.97300m - 25.56 - (25.5)
700m - 54.78 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.45 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.97 - (32.5)
7.65 0
45 73 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 1:58.31300m - 25.41 - (25.4)
700m - 54.56 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.50 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.31 - (32.7)
7.99 0
46 59 Yalalt  Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL 1:58.34300m - 25.48 - (25.4)
700m - 54.66 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.56 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.34 - (32.7)
8.02 0
47 35 Paul  Tonat GER GER 1:58.36300m - 25.96 - (25.9)
700m - 55.26 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.07 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:58.35 - (32.2)
8.04 0
48 19 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN DEN 1:58.49300m - 26.44 - (26.4)
700m - 55.39 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.12 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.49 - (32.3)
8.17 0
49 66 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:58.72300m - 25.25 - (25.2)
700m - 53.52 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:24.87 - (31.3)
1500m - 1:58.71 - (33.8)
8.40 0
50 95 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:59.04300m - 25.64 - (25.6)
700m - 55.44 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:26.65 - (31.2)
1500m - 1:59.04 - (32.3)
8.72 0
51 28 Juho-Jaakko  Yli-Ilkka FIN FIN 1:59.23300m - 25.38 - (25.3)
700m - 54.96 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.38 - (31.4)
1500m - 1:59.22 - (32.8)
8.91 0
52 39 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:59.81 (8) 300m - 25.97 - (25.9)
700m - 55.97 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:27.59 - (31.6)
1500m - 1:59.78 - (32.1)
9.49 0
53 94 Oskar  Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:59.81 (9) 300m - 26.16 - (26.1)
700m - 55.86 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.48 - (31.6)
1500m - 1:59.81 - (32.3)
9.49 0
54 96 Björn  Seifert SWE SWE 2:00.04300m - 26.37 - (26.3)
700m - 56.07 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.11 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.04 - (32.9)
9.72 0
55 54 Artyom  Krikonov KAZ KAZ 2:00.12300m - 25.48 - (25.4)
700m - 55.40 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:26.78 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.12 - (33.3)
9.80 0
56 3 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 2:00.14300m - 26.53 - (26.5)
700m - 56.18 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.58 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.14 - (32.5)
9.82 0
57 52 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 2:00.25300m - 26.02 - (26.0)
700m - 55.65 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.54 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:00.25 - (32.6)
9.93 0
58 17 Jakub  Kopriva CZE CZE 2:01.07300m - 26.73 - (26.7)
700m - 56.97 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.25 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.07 - (32.8)
10.75 0
59 79 Pedro  Manescu ROU ROU 2:01.27300m - 25.59 - (25.5)
700m - 55.60 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:27.75 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:01.27 - (33.5)
10.95 0
60 1 Stefan  Haan AUT AUT 2:01.52300m - 25.71 - (25.7)
700m - 55.20 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.29 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:01.52 - (34.2)
11.20 0
61 71 Marcel  Drwiega POL POL 2:02.08300m - 25.80 - (25.8)
700m - 55.63 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.20 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:02.08 - (33.8)
11.76 0
62 37 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 2:02.09300m - 26.77 - (26.7)
700m - 57.22 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.37 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.09 - (32.7)
11.77 0
63 29 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 2:03.01300m - 26.00 - (26.0)
700m - 56.13 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.20 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:03.01 - (34.7)
12.69 0
64 16 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 2:03.88300m - 26.52 - (26.5)
700m - 57.23 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:29.87 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:03.88 - (34.0)
13.56 0
65 90 Colin  Biermann SUI SUI 2:04.28300m - 28.35 - (28.3)
700m - 58.91 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:31.39 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.28 - (32.8)
13.96 0
66 23 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 2:08.72 (1) 300m - 26.44 - (26.4)
700m - 58.51 - (32.0)
1100m - 1:32.71 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:08.72 - (36.0)
18.40 0
67 88 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS DNF300m - 24.64 - (24.6)
700m - 1:05.54 - (40.9)
0