International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Stefan  HERRMANN  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:57 16:25 14,2℃ 5,5℃ 21,5
Result 3000m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 29 2015 4:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 61 Marcel  Bosker NED NED 3:50.70200m - 18.59 - (18.5)
600m - 47.90 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:17.64 - (29.7)
1400m - 1:47.85 - (30.2)
1800m - 2:18.23 - (30.3)
2200m - 2:48.88 - (30.6)
2600m - 3:19.72 - (30.8)
3000m - 3:50.70 - (30.9)
100
2 58 Min-Seok  Kim KOR KOR 3:55.03200m - 19.45 - (19.4)
600m - 48.47 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.79 - (30.3)
1400m - 1:49.43 - (30.6)
1800m - 2:20.45 - (31.0)
2200m - 2:51.55 - (31.1)
2600m - 3:23.33 - (31.7)
3000m - 3:55.03 - (31.6)
4.33 80
3 67 Allan Dahl  Johansson NOR NOR 3:56.02200m - 19.37 - (19.3)
600m - 48.89 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:19.01 - (30.1)
1400m - 1:49.65 - (30.6)
1800m - 2:20.55 - (30.9)
2200m - 2:51.93 - (31.3)
2600m - 3:23.93 - (32.0)
3000m - 3:56.02 - (32.0)
5.32 70
4 26 Tuomas  Rahnasto FIN FIN 3:56.84200m - 19.37 - (19.3)
600m - 50.16 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:20.65 - (30.4)
1400m - 1:51.25 - (30.5)
1800m - 2:22.02 - (30.7)
2200m - 2:53.08 - (31.0)
2600m - 3:24.58 - (31.5)
3000m - 3:56.84 - (32.2)
6.14 60
5 42 Riki  Hayashi JPN JPN 3:58.05200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 49.26 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:19.75 - (30.4)
1400m - 1:50.55 - (30.7)
1800m - 2:21.89 - (31.3)
2200m - 2:53.90 - (32.0)
2600m - 3:26.47 - (32.5)
3000m - 3:58.05 - (31.5)
7.35 50
6 33 Jeremias  Marx GER GER 3:58.93200m - 19.73 - (19.7)
600m - 49.81 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:20.85 - (31.0)
1400m - 1:51.47 - (30.6)
1800m - 2:22.50 - (31.0)
2200m - 2:53.99 - (31.4)
2600m - 3:26.33 - (32.3)
3000m - 3:58.93 - (32.5)
8.23 44
7 63 Tom  Kant NED NED 3:59.40200m - 19.25 - (19.2)
600m - 49.40 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:19.85 - (30.4)
1400m - 1:50.47 - (30.6)
1800m - 2:21.33 - (30.8)
2200m - 2:52.68 - (31.3)
2600m - 3:25.37 - (32.6)
3000m - 3:59.40 - (34.0)
8.70 40
8 82 Dmitrii  Filimonov RUS RUS 3:59.50200m - 19.29 - (19.2)
600m - 49.17 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:18.80 - (29.6)
1400m - 1:49.42 - (30.6)
1800m - 2:20.98 - (31.5)
2200m - 2:53.39 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:26.30 - (32.9)
3000m - 3:59.50 - (33.1)
8.80 36
9 21 Kaspar  Kaljuvee EST EST 3:59.63200m - 19.77 - (19.7)
600m - 49.71 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:19.82 - (30.1)
1400m - 1:50.26 - (30.4)
1800m - 2:21.65 - (31.3)
2200m - 2:53.44 - (31.7)
2600m - 3:26.33 - (32.8)
3000m - 3:59.63 - (33.2)
8.93 32
10 55 Dmitriy  Morozov KAZ KAZ 4:00.01200m - 19.36 - (19.3)
600m - 50.03 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:20.54 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:51.06 - (30.5)
1800m - 2:21.89 - (30.8)
2200m - 2:53.64 - (31.7)
2600m - 3:26.25 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:00.00 - (33.7)
9.31 28
11 88 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 4:00.11200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 49.18 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:19.91 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:50.26 - (30.3)
1800m - 2:20.93 - (30.6)
2200m - 2:52.37 - (31.4)
2600m - 3:25.09 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:00.11 - (35.0)
9.41 24
12 50 Takuya  Tojo JPN JPN 4:00.74200m - 18.80 - (18.8)
600m - 48.50 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:19.19 - (30.6)
1400m - 1:50.86 - (31.6)
1800m - 2:22.91 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:55.49 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:28.30 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:00.74 - (32.4)
10.04 20
13 20 Philip  Due-Schmidt DEN DEN 4:01.61200m - 19.72 - (19.7)
600m - 50.95 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:22.10 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.18 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:24.56 - (31.3)
2200m - 2:56.23 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:28.46 - (32.2)
3000m - 4:01.61 - (33.1)
10.91 18
14 87 Alexander  Tkatch RUS RUS 4:01.63200m - 19.26 - (19.2)
600m - 49.64 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:20.89 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:52.32 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:23.96 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:55.87 - (31.9)
2600m - 3:28.24 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:01.63 - (33.3)
10.93 16
15 65 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 4:02.11200m - 18.86 - (18.8)
600m - 49.91 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:21.48 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:53.20 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:25.25 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:57.51 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:29.97 - (32.4)
3000m - 4:02.11 - (32.1)
11.41 14
16 45 Kota  Kikuchi JPN JPN 4:02.22200m - 19.30 - (19.3)
600m - 50.17 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:21.23 - (31.0)
1400m - 1:53.10 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:25.02 - (31.9)
2200m - 2:57.35 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:29.90 - (32.5)
3000m - 4:02.22 - (32.2)
11.52 12
17 10 Aliaksei  Kirpichnik BLR BLR 4:02.57200m - 19.57 - (19.5)
600m - 50.13 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.19 - (31.0)
1400m - 1:52.32 - (31.1)
1800m - 2:24.40 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:56.55 - (32.1)
2600m - 3:29.52 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:02.57 - (33.0)
11.87 10
18 47 Takuzo  Ohtake JPN JPN 4:03.00200m - 19.80 - (19.8)
600m - 51.03 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:22.45 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:54.09 - (31.6)
1800m - 2:25.92 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:58.00 - (32.0)
2600m - 3:30.16 - (32.1)
3000m - 4:02.99 - (32.8)
12.30 8
19 19 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN DEN 4:03.12200m - 19.71 - (19.7)
600m - 51.34 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.13 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:54.89 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:26.52 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:58.33 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:30.48 - (32.1)
3000m - 4:03.12 - (32.6)
12.42 6
20 32 Lukas  Mann GER GER 4:03.25200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 49.73 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:20.77 - (31.0)
1400m - 1:52.36 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:23.72 - (31.3)
2200m - 2:56.28 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:29.19 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:03.25 - (34.0)
12.55 5
21 81 Egor  Bukin RUS RUS 4:04.21200m - 19.70 - (19.6)
600m - 50.29 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.49 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.08 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:25.21 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:58.01 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:31.05 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:04.21 - (33.1)
13.51 4
22 2 Mathias  Hauer AUT AUT 4:05.08200m - 20.00 - (20.0)
600m - 50.52 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.55 - (31.0)
1400m - 1:52.31 - (30.7)
1800m - 2:23.39 - (31.0)
2200m - 2:55.34 - (31.9)
2600m - 3:30.01 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:05.08 - (35.0)
14.38 3
23 74 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 4:05.31200m - 19.84 - (19.8)
600m - 50.60 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:21.73 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.04 - (31.3)
1800m - 2:25.37 - (32.3)
2200m - 2:57.99 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:31.20 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:05.31 - (34.1)
14.61 2
24 73 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 4:05.86200m - 18.74 - (18.7)
600m - 50.30 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:21.72 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:53.21 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:25.13 - (31.9)
2200m - 2:57.97 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:31.21 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:05.86 - (34.6)
15.16 1
25 30 Johannes  Brunner GER GER 4:06.01200m - 18.96 - (18.9)
600m - 49.31 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:20.69 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:53.09 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:25.56 - (32.4)
2200m - 2:58.51 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:32.12 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:06.01 - (33.8)
15.31 0
26 15 Jiagi  Yin CHN CHN 4:06.07200m - 19.80 - (19.8)
600m - 50.54 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.87 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:55.16 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:26.63 - (31.4)
2200m - 2:58.71 - (32.0)
2600m - 3:32.13 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:06.07 - (33.9)
15.37 0
27 72 Artur  Janicki POL POL 4:06.76200m - 19.90 - (19.8)
600m - 50.03 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:21.21 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.20 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:25.81 - (32.6)
2200m - 2:58.94 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:32.71 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:06.76 - (34.0)
16.06 0
28 43 Daichi  Horikawa JPN JPN 4:06.91200m - 19.50 - (19.5)
600m - 50.05 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:20.82 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:52.55 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:25.10 - (32.5)
2200m - 2:58.34 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:32.30 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:06.91 - (34.5)
16.21 0
29 70 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 4:07.82200m - 19.98 - (19.9)
600m - 52.09 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:23.82 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.94 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.31 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:00.78 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:33.70 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:07.82 - (34.1)
17.12 0
30 93 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 4:09.77200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 52.18 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.61 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:56.94 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:29.67 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:02.64 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:35.97 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:09.77 - (33.8)
19.07 0
31 41 Rosanelli  Jeffrey ITA ITA 4:10.55200m - 19.42 - (19.4)
600m - 52.37 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:25.79 - (33.4)
1400m - 1:58.20 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:30.78 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:03.65 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:37.00 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:10.55 - (33.5)
19.85
32 9 Anton  Iliyshenka BLR BLR 4:10.79200m - 21.16 - (21.1)
600m - 53.39 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.50 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.90 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:29.95 - (32.0)
2200m - 3:02.63 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:36.51 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:10.79 - (34.2)
20.09 0
33 53 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 4:10.80200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 51.60 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.39 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:56.95 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.78 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:02.78 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:36.31 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:10.80 - (34.4)
20.10 0
34 35 Paul  Tonat GER GER 4:11.11200m - 20.57 - (20.5)
600m - 52.43 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.27 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:56.37 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.97 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:02.38 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:36.55 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:11.11 - (34.5)
20.41 0
35 76 Adrian  Wojjcik POL POL 4:11.21200m - 20.11 - (20.1)
600m - 51.20 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.81 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:56.14 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:28.80 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:02.05 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:36.31 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:11.21 - (34.8)
20.51 0
36 13 Nikita  Zajcev BLR BLR 4:12.06200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 52.14 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.64 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.19 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.91 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.23 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:37.30 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.06 - (34.7)
21.36 0
37 96 Björn  Seifert SWE SWE 4:13.87200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 51.70 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.34 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:57.61 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:31.06 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:04.86 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:38.66 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:13.87 - (35.2)
23.17 0
38 14 Hui  Fan CHN CHN 4:14.01200m - 21.28 - (21.2)
600m - 53.18 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:26.26 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.71 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.30 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:06.81 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:40.46 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:14.01 - (33.5)
23.31 0
39 27 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 4:14.91200m - 20.27 - (20.2)
600m - 52.12 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.65 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.73 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:31.12 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:04.92 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:39.81 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:14.91 - (35.0)
24.21 0
40 83 Isa  Izmailov RUS RUS 4:16.17200m - 19.93 - (19.9)
600m - 51.66 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:23.42 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:56.27 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:29.68 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:04.55 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:40.09 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:16.17 - (36.0)
25.47 0
41 17 Jakub  Kopriva CZE CZE 4:16.97200m - 20.59 - (20.5)
600m - 53.63 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:26.41 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.78 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.84 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:08.34 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:42.76 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:16.97 - (34.2)
26.27 0
42 79 Pedro  Manescu ROU ROU 4:17.27200m - 19.72 - (19.7)
600m - 52.61 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:24.99 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.77 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:31.42 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:05.97 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:41.04 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:17.27 - (36.2)
26.57 0
43 24 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 4:18.62200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 54.37 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:27.45 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.41 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:33.78 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:07.53 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:42.22 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:18.62 - (36.3)
27.92 0
44 25 Jaakko  Hautamäki FIN FIN 4:21.62200m - 20.59 - (20.5)
600m - 53.79 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:26.76 - (32.9)
1400m - 2:00.25 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:34.29 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:08.87 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:44.88 - (36.0)
3000m - 4:21.62 - (36.7)
30.92 0
45 28 Juho-Jaakko  Yli-Ilkka FIN FIN 4:22.94200m - 19.35 - (19.3)
600m - 51.46 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:24.24 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:57.97 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:32.62 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:08.28 - (35.6)
2600m - 3:45.03 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:22.94 - (37.9)
32.24 0
46 52 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 4:28.02200m - 19.65 - (19.6)
600m - 53.27 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:28.35 - (35.0)
1400m - 2:03.43 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:38.37 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:14.75 - (36.3)
2600m - 3:51.62 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:28.01 - (36.3)
37.32 0
47 16 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 4:29.63200m - 21.25 - (21.2)
600m - 54.03 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.34 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:02.14 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:38.17 - (36.0)
2200m - 3:15.01 - (36.8)
2600m - 3:52.26 - (37.2)
3000m - 4:29.62 - (37.3)
38.93 0
48 90 Colin  Biermann SUI SUI DQ200m - 20.10 - (20.1)
600m - 51.13 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.31 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.57 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:30.17 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:04.63 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:39.66 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:14.60 - (34.9)
0