International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: Bartosz  DAWIDOWSKI  (POL)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:00 11:42 13,5℃ -5℃ 31,2%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 29 2015 4:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 154 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 1:18.62200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 47.17 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.62 - (31.4)
100
2 108 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:19.04200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 47.36 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (31.6)
0.42 80
3 135 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:19.25200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.14 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.25 - (32.0)
0.63 70
4 107 Mei  Han CHN CHN 1:20.09200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 48.48 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.09 - (31.6)
1.47 60
5 131 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 1:20.45200m - 18.94 - (18.9)
600m - 48.57 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (31.8)
1.83 50
6 126 Miki  Fujimori JPN JPN 1:20.81200m - 19.42 - (19.4)
600m - 48.98 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.80 - (31.8)
2.19 44
7 157 Yelena  Samkova RUS RUS 1:21.69200m - 18.96 - (18.9)
600m - 49.02 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:21.69 - (32.6)
3.07 40
8 143 Inga Anne  Vasaasen NOR NOR 1:21.73200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 49.94 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:21.73 - (31.7)
3.11 36
9 123 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 1:21.81200m - 19.50 - (19.5)
600m - 49.57 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:21.81 - (32.2)
3.19 32
10 124 Gloria  Malfatti ITA ITA 1:21.92200m - 19.56 - (19.5)
600m - 49.72 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:21.91 - (32.1)
3.30 28
11 141 Naomi  Weeland NED NED 1:22.04200m - 19.19 - (19.1)
600m - 48.89 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:22.04 - (33.1)
3.42 24
12 158 Veronika  Suslova RUS RUS 1:22.20200m - 19.34 - (19.3)
600m - 49.55 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.20 - (32.6)
3.58 20
13 110 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 1:22.24200m - 19.83 - (19.8)
600m - 50.30 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:22.24 - (31.9)
3.62 18
14 115 Luise  Nieke GER GER 1:22.49200m - 19.14 - (19.1)
600m - 49.46 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.49 - (33.0)
3.87 16
15 148 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:22.52 (3) 200m - 19.09 - (19.0)
600m - 49.11 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:22.52 - (33.4)
3.90 14
16 129 Minami  Miyajima JPN JPN 1:22.52 (5) 200m - 19.98 - (19.9)
600m - 50.19 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.52 - (32.3)
3.90 12
17 125 Miku  Asano JPN JPN 1:22.65200m - 19.15 - (19.1)
600m - 49.71 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.65 - (32.9)
4.03 10
18 122 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 1:22.78 (2) 200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 49.80 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.78 - (32.9)
4.16 8
19 156 Vladlena  Rogatkina RUS RUS 1:22.78 (7) 200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 49.02 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:22.78 - (33.7)
4.16 6
20 140 Marit  Steunenberg NED NED 1:23.20200m - 19.81 - (19.8)
600m - 50.35 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:23.20 - (32.8)
4.58 5
21 138 Danouk  Bannink NED NED 1:23.27200m - 19.24 - (19.2)
600m - 49.80 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:23.27 - (33.4)
4.65 4
22 121 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 1:23.29 (3) 200m - 19.62 - (19.6)
600m - 50.23 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:23.29 - (33.0)
4.67 3
23 144 Karolina  Bosiek POL POL 1:23.29 (5) 200m - 19.25 - (19.2)
600m - 49.82 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:23.29 - (33.4)
4.67 2
24 155 Irina  Kuznetcova RUS RUS 1:23.43200m - 19.03 - (19.0)
600m - 49.40 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:23.43 - (34.0)
4.81 1
25 118 Lea-Sophie  Scholz GER GER 1:23.49200m - 19.37 - (19.3)
600m - 50.19 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:23.48 - (33.2)
4.87 0
26 119 Tabea  Theurich GER GER 1:23.76200m - 19.55 - (19.5)
600m - 50.35 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:23.76 - (33.3)
5.14 0
27 116 Pia-Marie  Powik GER GER 1:23.98200m - 19.93 - (19.9)
600m - 50.46 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:23.98 - (33.5)
5.36 0
28 101 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 1:24.16200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 50.35 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:24.16 - (33.8)
5.54 0
29 147 Andżelika  Wójcik POL POL 1:24.18200m - 19.48 - (19.4)
600m - 50.34 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:24.18 - (33.8)
5.56 0
30 134 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 1:24.99200m - 20.48 - (20.4)
600m - 51.46 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:24.99 - (33.5)
6.37 0
31 127 Kanako  Iijima JPN JPN 1:25.28200m - 20.78 - (20.7)
600m - 52.13 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:25.28 - (33.1)
6.66 0
32 161 Vera  Güntert SUI SUI 1:26.62200m - 20.39 - (20.3)
600m - 52.12 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:26.62 - (34.4)
8.00 0
33 137 Sumiya  Buyantogtokh MGL MGL 1:26.71200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 52.65 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:26.71 - (34.0)
8.09 0
34 133 Yelizaveta  Kuznetsova KAZ KAZ 1:27.24200m - 19.80 - (19.8)
600m - 52.15 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:27.24 - (35.0)
8.62 0
35 163 Ella  Erkman SWE SWE 1:27.58200m - 20.42 - (20.4)
600m - 52.41 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:27.58 - (35.1)
8.96 0
36 165 Erika  Lindgren SWE SWE 1:28.03200m - 20.52 - (20.5)
600m - 53.43 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:28.03 - (34.6)
9.41 0
37 114 Ellia  Smeding GBR GBR 1:29.33200m - 21.16 - (21.1)
600m - 53.89 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:29.33 - (35.4)
10.71 0
38 104 Elizaveta  Pchelkova BLR BLR 1:30.72200m - 21.00 - (21.0)
600m - 54.60 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:30.72 - (36.1)
12.10 0
39 113 Anni  Käsnänen FIN FIN 1:32.22200m - 21.67 - (21.6)
600m - 55.30 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:32.22 - (36.9)
13.60 0