International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: Bartosz  DAWIDOWSKI  (POL)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:30 13:11 13,9℃ -5,5℃ 31%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 29 2015 4:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 107 Mei  Han CHN CHN 2:00.76300m - 26.31 - (26.3)
700m - 56.17 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.52 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.76 - (33.2)
100
2 136 Ji-Woo  Park KOR KOR 2:01.59300m - 27.19 - (27.1)
700m - 57.85 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:29.40 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.59 - (32.1)
0.83 80
3 131 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 2:01.79300m - 26.57 - (26.5)
700m - 56.92 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.57 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.79 - (33.2)
1.03 70
4 139 Esther  Kiel NED NED 2:03.33300m - 27.55 - (27.5)
700m - 58.35 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.41 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:03.33 - (32.9)
2.57 60
5 143 Inga Anne  Vasaasen NOR NOR 2:04.29300m - 28.12 - (28.1)
700m - 59.07 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:31.14 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:04.29 - (33.1)
3.53 50
6 124 Gloria  Malfatti ITA ITA 2:04.40300m - 27.98 - (27.9)
700m - 58.81 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.89 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:04.40 - (33.5)
3.64 44
7 122 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 2:04.80300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 57.42 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.06 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:04.80 - (34.7)
4.04 40
8 121 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 2:05.42300m - 27.53 - (27.5)
700m - 58.67 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:30.83 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:05.42 - (34.5)
4.66 36
9 140 Marit  Steunenberg NED NED 2:05.47300m - 27.61 - (27.6)
700m - 58.63 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.13 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:05.47 - (34.3)
4.71 32
10 110 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 2:05.74300m - 27.22 - (27.2)
700m - 57.73 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.45 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:05.74 - (35.2)
4.98 28
11 108 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 2:06.70300m - 26.56 - (26.5)
700m - 57.25 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.50 - (33.2)
1500m - 2:06.70 - (36.1)
5.94 24
12 126 Miki  Fujimori JPN JPN 2:07.22300m - 27.00 - (27.0)
700m - 57.36 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:30.73 - (33.3)
1500m - 2:07.22 - (36.4)
6.46 20
13 157 Yelena  Samkova RUS RUS 2:07.62300m - 27.86 - (27.8)
700m - 58.78 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:31.94 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:07.62 - (35.6)
6.86 18
14 115 Luise  Nieke GER GER 2:07.66300m - 27.21 - (27.2)
700m - 58.55 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:32.00 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:07.66 - (35.6)
6.90 16
15 123 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 2:07.72300m - 27.77 - (27.7)
700m - 59.20 - (31.4)
1100m - 1:32.80 - (33.5)
1500m - 2:07.72 - (34.9)
6.96 14
16 132 Yuna  Yoshimura JPN JPN 2:08.09300m - 28.53 - (28.5)
700m - 1:00.65 - (32.1)
1100m - 1:33.90 - (33.2)
1500m - 2:08.09 - (34.1)
7.33 12
17 144 Karolina  Bosiek POL POL 2:08.24300m - 26.91 - (26.9)
700m - 58.66 - (31.7)
1100m - 1:32.76 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:08.24 - (35.4)
7.48 10
18 106 Yeugeniya  Vorobyova BLR BLR 2:08.26300m - 27.78 - (27.7)
700m - 59.22 - (31.4)
1100m - 1:32.31 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:08.26 - (35.9)
7.50 8
19 158 Veronika  Suslova RUS RUS 2:08.33300m - 26.80 - (26.8)
700m - 58.10 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:31.92 - (33.8)
1500m - 2:08.33 - (36.3)
7.57 6
20 101 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 2:08.43300m - 27.90 - (27.8)
700m - 1:00.09 - (32.1)
1100m - 1:33.22 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:08.43 - (35.1)
7.67 5
21 130 Yuna  Onodera JPN JPN 2:08.63300m - 27.62 - (27.6)
700m - 59.89 - (32.2)
1100m - 1:33.74 - (33.8)
1500m - 2:08.64 - (34.8)
7.88 4
22 119 Tabea  Theurich GER GER 2:08.76300m - 27.76 - (27.7)
700m - 59.64 - (31.8)
1100m - 1:33.27 - (33.6)
1500m - 2:08.75 - (35.4)
8.00 3
23 120 Sylvie  Zehmisch GER GER 2:08.85300m - 28.39 - (28.3)
700m - 1:00.08 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:33.65 - (33.5)
1500m - 2:08.85 - (35.1)
8.09 2
24 100 Viola  Feichtner AUT AUT 2:09.27300m - 28.39 - (28.3)
700m - 1:00.32 - (31.9)
1100m - 1:33.93 - (33.6)
1500m - 2:09.27 - (35.3)
8.51 1
25 138 Danouk  Bannink NED NED 2:09.60 (4) 300m - 27.08 - (27.0)
700m - 58.57 - (31.4)
1100m - 1:32.69 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:09.60 - (36.9)
8.84 0
26 129 Minami  Miyajima JPN JPN 2:09.61300m - 28.20 - (28.1)
700m - 59.90 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:33.89 - (33.9)
1500m - 2:09.61 - (35.7)
8.85 0
27 147 Andżelika  Wójcik POL POL 2:09.84300m - 27.35 - (27.3)
700m - 59.17 - (31.8)
1100m - 1:33.29 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:09.84 - (36.5)
9.08 0
28 134 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 2:10.37300m - 27.48 - (27.4)
700m - 59.98 - (32.5)
1100m - 1:34.98 - (35.0)
1500m - 2:10.37 - (35.3)
9.61 0
29 155 Irina  Kuznetcova RUS RUS 2:10.42300m - 27.53 - (27.5)
700m - 59.79 - (32.2)
1100m - 1:34.37 - (34.5)
1500m - 2:10.42 - (36.0)
9.66 0
30 151 Mihaela  Hogas ROU ROU 2:11.85300m - 27.64 - (27.6)
700m - 59.97 - (32.3)
1100m - 1:34.53 - (34.5)
1500m - 2:11.85 - (37.3)
11.09 0
31 117 Lydia  Reinländer GER GER 2:12.04300m - 28.28 - (28.2)
700m - 1:00.65 - (32.3)
1100m - 1:34.76 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:12.03 - (37.2)
11.28 0
32 145 Karolina  Gasecka POL POL 2:13.08300m - 28.18 - (28.1)
700m - 1:01.75 - (33.5)
1100m - 1:37.19 - (35.4)
1500m - 2:13.08 - (35.8)
12.32 0
33 162 Ramona  Härdi SUI SUI 2:13.39300m - 29.24 - (29.2)
700m - 1:02.72 - (33.4)
1100m - 1:37.57 - (34.8)
1500m - 2:13.39 - (35.8)
12.63 0
34 105 Polina  Polukarova BLR BLR 2:13.46300m - 28.36 - (28.3)
700m - 1:01.13 - (32.7)
1100m - 1:36.69 - (35.5)
1500m - 2:13.46 - (36.7)
12.70 0
35 161 Vera  Güntert SUI SUI 2:13.68300m - 28.96 - (28.9)
700m - 1:01.42 - (32.4)
1100m - 1:36.90 - (35.4)
1500m - 2:13.68 - (36.7)
12.92 0
36 102 Anna  Kovaleva BLR BLR 2:13.97300m - 28.81 - (28.8)
700m - 1:01.32 - (32.5)
1100m - 1:36.50 - (35.1)
1500m - 2:13.97 - (37.4)
13.21 0
37 137 Sumiya  Buyantogtokh MGL MGL 2:14.15300m - 28.91 - (28.9)
700m - 1:01.65 - (32.7)
1100m - 1:36.64 - (34.9)
1500m - 2:14.15 - (37.4)
13.39 0
38 152 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 2:14.19300m - 28.71 - (28.7)
700m - 1:01.65 - (32.9)
1100m - 1:37.03 - (35.3)
1500m - 2:14.19 - (37.1)
13.43 0
39 133 Yelizaveta  Kuznetsova KAZ KAZ 2:15.34300m - 28.24 - (28.2)
700m - 1:02.18 - (33.9)
1100m - 1:38.33 - (36.1)
1500m - 2:15.34 - (37.0)
14.58 0
40 103 Hanna  Nifantava BLR BLR 2:15.60300m - 29.35 - (29.3)
700m - 1:03.36 - (34.0)
1100m - 1:38.84 - (35.4)
1500m - 2:15.60 - (36.7)
14.84 0
41 109 Petra  Hynková CZE CZE 2:16.40300m - 28.92 - (28.9)
700m - 1:02.75 - (33.8)
1100m - 1:39.16 - (36.4)
1500m - 2:16.40 - (37.2)
15.64 0
42 150 Andreea  Haldan ROU ROU 2:16.55300m - 28.69 - (28.6)
700m - 1:02.03 - (33.3)
1100m - 1:38.16 - (36.1)
1500m - 2:16.55 - (38.3)
15.79 0
43 164 Ida  Hallberg SWE SWE 2:17.19300m - 30.06 - (30.0)
700m - 1:04.26 - (34.2)
1100m - 1:39.93 - (35.6)
1500m - 2:17.19 - (37.2)
16.43 0
44 160 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 2:17.50300m - 28.65 - (28.6)
700m - 1:02.87 - (34.2)
1100m - 1:39.44 - (36.5)
1500m - 2:17.50 - (38.0)
16.74 0
45 163 Ella  Erkman SWE SWE 2:18.08300m - 28.53 - (28.5)
700m - 1:02.91 - (34.3)
1100m - 1:39.45 - (36.5)
1500m - 2:18.08 - (38.6)
17.32 0
46 114 Ellia  Smeding GBR GBR 2:18.23300m - 29.09 - (29.0)
700m - 1:02.99 - (33.9)
1100m - 1:40.36 - (37.3)
1500m - 2:18.23 - (37.8)
17.47 0
47 165 Erika  Lindgren SWE SWE 2:18.32300m - 28.62 - (28.6)
700m - 1:02.85 - (34.2)
1100m - 1:40.23 - (37.3)
1500m - 2:18.32 - (38.0)
17.56 0
48 149 Andreea  Fierar ROU ROU 2:18.87300m - 29.60 - (29.6)
700m - 1:03.69 - (34.0)
1100m - 1:39.97 - (36.2)
1500m - 2:18.86 - (38.8)
18.11 0
49 113 Anni  Käsnänen FIN FIN 2:21.13300m - 30.24 - (30.2)
700m - 1:05.33 - (35.0)
1100m - 1:42.74 - (37.4)
1500m - 2:21.13 - (38.3)
20.37 0
50 112 Tuuli  Vaher EST EST DQ300m - 30.10 - (30.1)
700m - 1:05.87 - (35.7)
1100m - 1:44.23 - (38.3)
1500m - 2:25.14 - (40.8)
0
51 116 Pia-Marie  Powik GER GER WDR 0