International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Berlin
November 28-29, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: Bartosz  DAWIDOWSKI  (POL)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:44 14:32 13.5℃ -5.5℃ 21.2%
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 29 2015 4:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 131 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 4:17.24200m - 20.44 - (20.4)
600m - 52.93 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:25.62 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.76 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.82 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:07.37 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:42.32 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:17.24 - (34.9)
100
2 136 Ji-Woo  Park KOR KOR 4:18.32200m - 20.85 - (20.8)
600m - 53.69 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:26.78 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.55 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:34.48 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:08.99 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:43.57 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:18.32 - (34.7)
1.08 80
3 107 Mei  Han CHN CHN 4:19.00200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 53.38 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:25.62 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:58.87 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.56 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:07.63 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:19.00 - (58.9)
1.76 70
4 139 Esther  Kiel NED NED 4:19.06200m - 20.52 - (20.5)
600m - 53.40 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:26.96 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:00.68 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:34.49 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:08.78 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:43.47 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:19.06 - (35.5)
1.82 60
5 110 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 4:21.19200m - 21.28 - (21.2)
600m - 53.74 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.88 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.50 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:35.12 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:10.17 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:45.91 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:21.19 - (35.2)
3.95 50
6 143 Inga Anne  Vasaasen NOR NOR 4:23.93200m - 21.85 - (21.8)
600m - 54.67 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:28.15 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:02.11 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:36.81 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:12.11 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:48.24 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:23.93 - (35.6)
6.69 44
7 100 Viola  Feichtner AUT AUT 4:24.38200m - 21.50 - (21.5)
600m - 55.09 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.63 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:02.81 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:37.39 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:12.66 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:48.11 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:24.38 - (64.3)
7.14 40
8 127 Kanako  Iijima JPN JPN 4:25.83200m - 21.25 - (21.2)
600m - 53.85 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:27.38 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.94 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:37.21 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:12.95 - (35.7)
2600m - 3:48.73 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:25.83 - (37.1)
8.59 36
9 132 Yuna  Yoshimura JPN JPN 4:30.02200m - 21.18 - (21.1)
600m - 53.93 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.94 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:02.99 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:39.31 - (36.3)
2200m - 3:16.26 - (36.9)
2600m - 3:52.95 - (36.6)
3000m - 4:30.02 - (37.0)
12.78 32
10 120 Sylvie  Zehmisch GER GER 4:31.35200m - 21.42 - (21.4)
600m - 54.48 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:28.74 - (34.2)
1400m - 2:03.43 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:38.87 - (35.4)
2200m - 3:15.30 - (36.4)
2600m - 3:52.93 - (37.6)
3000m - 4:31.35 - (38.4)
14.11 28
11 124 Gloria  Malfatti ITA ITA 4:31.38200m - 21.94 - (21.9)
600m - 56.62 - (34.6)
1000m - 1:30.77 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:05.88 - (35.1)
1800m - 2:41.29 - (35.4)
2200m - 3:17.10 - (35.8)
2600m - 3:53.33 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:31.38 - (38.0)
14.14 24
12 117 Lydia  Reinländer GER GER 4:31.69200m - 21.37 - (21.3)
600m - 54.77 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:29.53 - (34.7)
1400m - 2:04.50 - (34.9)
1800m - 2:40.63 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:17.31 - (36.6)
2600m - 3:54.36 - (37.0)
3000m - 4:31.69 - (37.3)
14.45 20
13 130 Yuna  Onodera JPN JPN 4:31.75200m - 20.87 - (20.8)
600m - 53.75 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.45 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.73 - (35.2)
1800m - 2:38.88 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:15.79 - (36.9)
2600m - 3:53.69 - (37.9)
3000m - 4:31.75 - (38.0)
14.51 18
14 144 Karolina  Bosiek POL POL 4:32.63200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 52.42 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.48 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:01.98 - (35.5)
1800m - 2:38.17 - (36.1)
2200m - 3:15.85 - (37.6)
2600m - 3:53.95 - (38.1)
3000m - 4:32.63 - (38.6)
15.39 16
15 119 Tabea  Theurich GER GER 4:32.86200m - 21.23 - (21.2)
600m - 55.65 - (34.4)
1000m - 1:31.09 - (35.4)
1400m - 2:06.81 - (35.7)
1800m - 2:42.32 - (35.5)
2200m - 3:18.67 - (36.3)
2600m - 3:55.47 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:32.86 - (37.3)
15.62 14
16 129 Minami  Miyajima JPN JPN 4:33.66200m - 22.06 - (22.0)
600m - 55.42 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:29.50 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:04.72 - (35.2)
1800m - 2:41.07 - (36.3)
2200m - 3:17.96 - (36.8)
2600m - 3:55.71 - (37.7)
3000m - 4:33.66 - (37.9)
16.42 12
17 140 Marit  Steunenberg NED NED 4:35.03200m - 21.57 - (21.5)
600m - 54.88 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:30.50 - (35.6)
1400m - 2:06.10 - (35.5)
1800m - 2:42.65 - (36.5)
2200m - 3:19.92 - (37.2)
2600m - 3:57.36 - (37.4)
3000m - 4:35.03 - (37.6)
17.79 10
18 158 Veronika  Suslova RUS RUS 4:35.75200m - 21.63 - (21.6)
600m - 55.80 - (34.1)
1000m - 1:30.18 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:05.75 - (35.5)
1800m - 2:41.34 - (35.5)
2200m - 3:18.09 - (36.7)
2600m - 3:56.78 - (38.6)
3000m - 4:35.75 - (38.9)
18.51 8
19 157 Yelena  Samkova RUS RUS 4:36.29200m - 22.59 - (22.5)
600m - 58.72 - (36.1)
1000m - 1:34.14 - (35.4)
1400m - 2:09.46 - (35.3)
1800m - 2:45.36 - (35.9)
2200m - 3:22.02 - (36.6)
2600m - 3:59.06 - (37.0)
3000m - 4:36.29 - (37.2)
19.05 6
20 102 Anna  Kovaleva BLR BLR 4:40.83200m - 22.37 - (22.3)
600m - 56.75 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:31.96 - (35.2)
1400m - 2:08.19 - (36.2)
1800m - 2:45.40 - (37.2)
2200m - 3:23.35 - (37.9)
2600m - 4:02.11 - (38.7)
3000m - 4:40.83 - (38.7)
23.59 5
21 162 Ramona  Härdi SUI SUI 4:41.69200m - 21.86 - (21.8)
600m - 56.65 - (34.7)
1000m - 1:32.65 - (36.0)
1400m - 2:09.53 - (36.8)
1800m - 2:47.26 - (37.7)
2200m - 3:25.28 - (38.0)
2600m - 4:03.29 - (38.0)
3000m - 4:41.69 - (38.4)
24.45 4
22 145 Karolina  Gasecka POL POL 4:42.71200m - 21.13 - (21.1)
600m - 56.43 - (35.2)
1000m - 1:33.00 - (36.5)
1400m - 2:10.03 - (37.0)
1800m - 2:47.44 - (37.4)
2200m - 3:25.59 - (38.1)
2600m - 4:04.76 - (39.1)
3000m - 4:42.71 - (37.9)
25.47 3
23 146 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 4:43.18200m - 22.13 - (22.1)
600m - 57.50 - (35.3)
1000m - 1:33.99 - (36.4)
1400m - 2:11.21 - (37.2)
1800m - 2:48.43 - (37.2)
2200m - 3:26.25 - (37.8)
2600m - 4:04.24 - (37.9)
3000m - 4:43.18 - (38.9)
25.94 2
24 134 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 4:44.13200m - 23.17 - (23.1)
600m - 59.06 - (35.8)
1000m - 1:35.86 - (36.7)
1400m - 2:12.70 - (36.8)
1800m - 2:50.24 - (37.5)
2200m - 3:27.98 - (37.7)
2600m - 4:06.57 - (38.5)
3000m - 4:44.13 - (37.5)
26.89 1
25 109 Petra  Hynková CZE CZE 4:45.92200m - 21.54 - (21.5)
600m - 56.64 - (35.1)
1000m - 1:33.60 - (36.9)
1400m - 2:11.26 - (37.6)
1800m - 2:50.46 - (39.2)
2200m - 3:29.58 - (39.1)
2600m - 4:08.71 - (39.1)
3000m - 4:45.92 - (37.2)
28.68 0
26 113 Anni  Käsnänen FIN FIN 4:50.47200m - 22.49 - (22.4)
600m - 57.66 - (35.1)
1000m - 1:34.23 - (36.5)
1400m - 2:12.06 - (37.8)
1800m - 2:50.76 - (38.6)
2200m - 3:30.00 - (39.2)
2600m - 4:10.04 - (40.0)
3000m - 4:50.47 - (40.4)
33.23 0
27 149 Andreea  Fierar ROU ROU 4:50.92200m - 21.83 - (21.8)
600m - 57.09 - (35.2)
1000m - 1:33.93 - (36.8)
1400m - 2:11.56 - (37.6)
1800m - 2:50.36 - (38.8)
2200m - 3:30.05 - (39.6)
2600m - 4:10.42 - (40.3)
3000m - 4:50.92 - (40.4)
33.68 0
28 164 Ida  Hallberg SWE SWE 4:51.37200m - 22.66 - (22.6)
600m - 58.36 - (35.7)
1000m - 1:35.59 - (37.2)
1400m - 2:13.70 - (38.1)
1800m - 2:52.24 - (38.5)
2200m - 3:31.57 - (39.3)
2600m - 4:11.52 - (39.9)
3000m - 4:51.37 - (39.8)
34.13 0
29 123 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA WDR 0