International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Groningen
November 14-15, 2015

Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Men
Draw as of Mar 17 2016 2:43PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 31
1 I  31 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:42.16 (57)
O  0    
2 I  80 Colin Biermann SUI  SUI 1:18.96 1:21.08 (52)
O  9 Tsimafei Okunev BLR  BLR 1:18.53 1:20.36 (49)
3 I  24 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 1:22.09 (55)
O  33 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:17.70 1:18.84 (45)
4 I  20 Jaakko Hautamäki FIN  FIN 1:20.74 (50)
O  87 Björn Seifert SWE  SWE
5 I  69 Pedro Manescu ROU  ROU 1:17.67 1:20.12 (48)
O  18 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 1:19.63 1:21.18 (53)
6 I  7 Stanislav Ignatsenko BLR  BLR 1:15.35 1:19.24 (46)
O  19 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 1:15.94 1:18.02 (41)
7 I  14 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 1:19.29 1:22.14 (56)
O  34 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:14.75 1:16.54 (32)
8 I  2 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:16.32 1:18.35 (43)
O  45 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:19.66 (47)
9 I  67 Kamil Wszolek POL  POL 1:16.32 1:18.01 (40)
O  86 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE
10 I  85 Oskar Gustafsson SWE  SWE
O  15 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 1:18.05 1:21.46 (54)
11 I  64 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 1:15.07 1:15.83 (24)
O  56 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 1:13.45 1:15.56 (23)
12 I  39 Koki Kubo JPN  JPN 1:14.19 (14)
O  46 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 1:14.00 1:15.97 (26)
13 I  10 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:15.00 1:17.07 (35)
O  62 Marcel Drwiega POL  POL 1:17.50 (36)
14 I  70 Andrei Parnica ROU  ROU 1:13.82 1:17.74 (37)
O  23 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 1:14.96 1:17.95 (39)
15 I  50 Yalalt Zorigtbaatar MGL  MGL 1:17.89 (38)
O  22 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:14.67 1:16.88 (34)
16 I  41 Kazuki Sakakibara JPN  JPN 1:15.19 (21)
O  77 Alexandr Tkach RUS  RUS 1:13.56 1:14.54 (15)
17 I  26 Hendrik Dombek GER  GER
O  4 Ivan Bychkov BLR  BLR 1:14.31 1:16.44 (30)
18 I  61 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 1:14.45 DQ (59)
O  73 Isa Izmailov RUS  RUS 1:13.31 1:14.82 (18)
19 I  28 Christoph Müller GER  GER 1:16.01 (27)
O  12 Jiahong Chen CHN  CHN 1:16.86 (33)
20 I  68 Damian Zurek POL  POL 1:14.07 1:16.27 (29)
O  25 Johannes Brunner GER  GER 1:16.20 (28)
21 I  51 Joep Baks NED  NED 1:12.16 1:14.15 (12)
O  36 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 1:15.00 (19)
21 I  51 Joep Baks NED  NED 1:12.16 1:13.90 (10)
O  36 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 1:15.00 (19)
22 I  52 Marcel Bosker NED  NED 1:12.38 1:13.13 (6)
O  35 Francesco Tescari ITA  ITA 1:12.55 1:14.15 (12)
23 I  55 Mark Nomden NED  NED 1:14.64 (16)
O  59 Bjørn Magnussen NOR  NOR 1:12.93 1:16.47 (31)
24 I  53 Niek Deelstra NED  NED 1:13.64 (8)
O  47 Artyom Krikonov KAZ  KAZ 1:15.10 (20)
25 I  54 Tom Kant NED  NED 1:12.24 1:13.91 (11)
O  79 Artem Zolotarev RUS  RUS 1:12.98 1:14.72 (17)
26 I  44 Masaya Yamada JPN  JPN 1:13.26 (7)
O  75 Viktor Mushtakov RUS  RUS 1:11.24 1:12.75 (3)
27 I  17 Marten Liiv EST  EST 1:10.91 1:12.48 (2)
O  6 Ignat Golovatsyuk BLR  BLR 1:11.22 1:12.97 (4)
28 I  57 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:10.81 DNF (58)
O  74 Mikhail Kazelin RUS  RUS 1:12.04 (1)
29 I  49 Stanislav Palkin KAZ  KAZ 1:11.18 1:13.04 (5)
O  42 Tatsuya Shinhama JPN  JPN 1:13.89 (9)
30 I  60 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR  NOR
O  13 Tao Yang CHN  CHN 1:15.50 (22)