International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Groningen
November 14-15, 2015

Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Men
Draw as of Mar 17 2016 2:43PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 31
1 I  14 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 2:02.67 2:03.45 (50)
O  87 Björn Seifert SWE  SWE
2 I  18 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 2:04.73 2:06.39 (57)
O  86 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 1:59.42 (37)
3 I  20 Jaakko Hautamäki FIN  FIN 2:03.12 (49)
O  84 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 1:55.67 1:58.91 (35)
3 I  20 Jaakko Hautamäki FIN  FIN 2:03.12 (49)
O  84 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 1:55.67 2:01.85 (46)
4 I  80 Colin Biermann SUI  SUI 2:01.11 2:04.56 (55)
O  31 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 2:04.36 (54)
5 I  33 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:58.98 2:02.59 (47)
O  69 Pedro Manescu ROU  ROU 2:01.27 2:04.00 (53)
6 I  19 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 1:57.53 2:03.68 (51)
O  2 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:57.79 2:00.71 (40)
7 I  15 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 1:57.11 2:00.97 (41)
O  29 Paul Tonat GER  GER 2:01.65 (45)
8 I  66 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 1:58.51 (33)
O  34 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:54.86 1:57.07 (26)
9 I  85 Oskar Gustafsson SWE  SWE 2:00.97 (41)
O  70 Andrei Parnica ROU  ROU 1:55.98 2:01.28 (43)
10 I  45 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 2:05.75 (56)
O  55 Mark Nomden NED  NED 1:58.09 (30)
11 I  22 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:55.97 2:01.54 (44)
O  8 Aleksey Kirpichnik BLR  BLR 1:56.21 2:00.35 (39)
12 I  23 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 1:56.20 2:03.94 (52)
O  35 Francesco Tescari ITA  ITA 1:54.25 1:56.27 (21)
13 I  46 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 1:54.09 1:56.59 (22)
O  25 Johannes Brunner GER  GER 1:58.50 (32)
14 I  64 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 1:56.62 1:58.62 (34)
O  5 Maksim Dubovsky BLR  BLR 1:55.81 DNF (58)
15 I  50 Yalalt Zorigtbaatar MGL  MGL 1:59.15 (36)
O  12 Jiahong Chen CHN  CHN 1:59.45 (38)
16 I  16 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 1:54.04 1:55.11 (13)
O  56 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 1:52.43 1:54.30 (11)
17 I  63 Artur Janicki POL  POL 1:53.85 1:56.06 (20)
O  27 Jeremias Marx GER  GER 1:56.63 (23)
18 I  26 Hendrik Dombek GER  GER 1:55.71 (19)
O  13 Tao Yang CHN  CHN 1:57.21 (29)
19 I  3 Yevgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 1:53.18 1:53.61 (6)
O  1 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 1:53.48 1:55.63 (17)
20 I  4 Ivan Bychkov BLR  BLR 1:53.87 1:56.74 (24)
O  61 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 1:53.95 1:56.84 (25)
21 I  72 Dmitry Filimonov RUS  RUS 1:52.25 1:55.37 (16)
O  21 Tuomas Rahnasto FIN  FIN 1:52.72 1:57.09 (27)
22 I  78 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 1:53.72 1:53.75 (7)
O  48 Dmitriy Morozov KAZ  KAZ 1:51.88 1:53.53 (5)
23 I  73 Isa Izmailov RUS  RUS 1:52.71 1:53.78 (8)
O  54 Tom Kant NED  NED 1:52.18 1:53.87 (9)
24 I  49 Stanislav Palkin KAZ  KAZ 1:50.02 1:53.01 (3)
O  60 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR  NOR 1:55.64 (18)
25 I  65 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 1:53.83 1:55.00 (12)
O  37 Daichi Horikawa JPN  JPN 1:55.23 (15)
26 I  38 Kota Kikuchi JPN  JPN 1:58.16 (31)
O  58 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 1:51.30 1:53.24 (4)
27 I  36 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN DQ (59)
O  6 Ignat Golovatsyuk BLR  BLR 1:52.05 1:55.18 (14)
28 I  42 Tatsuya Shinhama JPN  JPN 2:03.11 (48)
O  52 Marcel Bosker NED  NED 1:49.30 1:52.03 (1)
29 I  17 Marten Liiv EST  EST 1:50.95 1:54.12 (10)
O  74 Mikhail Kazelin RUS  RUS DQ (59)
30 I  44 Masaya Yamada JPN  JPN 1:57.16 (28)
O  75 Viktor Mushtakov RUS  RUS 1:50.32 1:52.72 (2)