International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Groningen
November 14-15, 2015

Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Ladies
Draw as of Mar 17 2016 2:43PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 24
1 I  14 Tuuli Vaher EST  EST 2:19.01 2:24.40 (47)
O  35 Yelizaveta Kuznetsova KAZ  KAZ 2:22.68 (46)
2 I  67 Sumiya Buyantogtokh MGL  MGL 2:19.26 (41)
O  4 Anna Nifontova BLR  BLR 2:15.60 2:21.72 (44)
3 I  15 Anni Käsnänen FIN  FIN 2:17.05 2:20.79 (42)
O  49 Andreea Haldan ROU  ROU 2:16.55 2:22.14 (45)
4 I  12 Petra Hynková CZE  CZE 2:15.80 2:18.14 (37)
O  16 Ellia Smeding GBR  GBR 2:16.48 2:18.39 (38)
5 I  3 Anna Kovaleva BLR  BLR 2:13.97 2:15.88 (34)
O  66 Erika Lindgren SWE  SWE 2:11.76 2:14.98 (32)
6 I  62 Vera Güntert SUI  SUI 2:12.15 2:15.92 (35)
O  5 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 2:15.33 (33)
7 I  48 Andreea Fierar ROU  ROU 2:14.74 2:20.80 (43)
O  36 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 2:12.58 (25)
8 I  51 Noemi Siko ROU  ROU 2:14.19 2:19.02 (40)
O  63 Ramona Härdi SUI  SUI 2:11.63 2:18.87 (39)
9 I  50 Mihaela Hogas ROU  ROU 2:10.55 2:16.53 (36)
O  2 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 2:08.43 2:12.12 (24)
10 I  23 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 2:04.80 2:09.37 (11)
O  57 Yelena Samkova RUS  RUS 2:07.61 2:11.05 (19)
11 I  9 Xue Lin CHN  CHN 2:08.39 (9)
O  22 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 2:05.42 2:10.07 (15)
12 I  1 Viola Feichtner AUT  AUT 2:07.38 2:12.07 (23)
O  55 Sofya Napolskikh RUS  RUS 2:06.37 2:10.14 (17)
13 I  46 Andżelika Wójcik POL  POL 2:09.01 2:14.15 (31)
O  37 Danouk Bannink NED  NED 2:13.13 (27)
14 I  21 Sylvie Zehmisch GER  GER 2:05.26 2:12.72 (26)
O  6 Yevgeniya Vorobeva BLR  BLR 2:08.26 2:13.82 (29)
15 I  58 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 2:09.65 (14)
O  40 Marit Steunenberg NED  NED 2:07.53 (4)
16 I  54 Irina Kuzneczova RUS  RUS 2:13.36 (28)
O  10 Xiaoxuan Shi CHN  CHN 2:10.13 (16)
17 I  34 Yuna Yoshimura JPN  JPN 2:12.02 (22)
O  44 Karolina Bosiek POL  POL 2:05.17 2:08.26 (6)
18 I  20 Tabea Theurich GER  GER 2:13.88 (30)
O  24 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 2:06.46 2:10.90 (18)
19 I  19 Lydia Reinländer GER  GER 2:11.44 (21)
O  25 Gloria Malfatti ITA  ITA 2:04.40 2:08.65 (10)
20 I  7 Mei Han CHN  CHN 2:03.67 (2)
O  27 Miki Fujimori JPN  JPN 2:09.45 (12)
21 I  8 Huawei Li CHN  CHN 2:08.38 (8)
O  38 Isabelle van Elst NED  NED 2:02.17
22 I  11 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 2:07.60 (5)
O  30 Minami Miyajima JPN  JPN 2:11.12 (20)
23 I  32 Ayano Sato JPN  JPN 2:03.49 (1)
O  39 Esther Kiel NED  NED 2:04.13 (3)
24 I  31 Yuna Onodera JPN  JPN 2:09.57 (13)
O  43 Inga Anne Vasaasen NOR  NOR 2:08.30 (7)