International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU WorldCup 2015/2016

World Cup Men Mass Start

Rankings Mass Start Men
Rankings as of Mar 17 2016 2:43PM
Rank: Name: Nation: Total: ISU Junior World Cup Groningen ISU Junior World Cup Berlin ISU Junior World Cup Baselga di Piné ISU Junior World Cup Changchung
Total: 57
1 Marcel Bosker NED  NED 328 100 80 100 48
2 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 260 80 40 50 90
3 Min-Seok Kim KOR  KOR 250 100 150
4 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 127 70 20 16 21
5 Yevgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 127 60 67
6 Ki-Woong Park KOR  KOR 120 120
7 Kota Kikuchi JPN  JPN 120 50 70
8 Oliver Lindenskov DEN  DEN 120 60 36 24
9 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 118 60 50 5 3
10 Aoi Yokoyama JPN  JPN 105 105
11 Ignat Golovatsyuk BLR  BLR 88 18 70
12 Hae-Yeong Lee KOR  KOR 80 80
13 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 76 32 2 42
14 Takuzo Ohtake JPN  JPN 76 40 36
15 Chris Huizinga NED  NED 75 75
16 Jeremias Marx GER  GER 73 36 28 9
17 Philip Due-Schmidt DEN  DEN 64 24 40
18 Alemasi Kahanbai CHN  CHN 60 60
19 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 54 0 54
20 Paul Tonat GER  GER 52 44 8
21 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 46 28 18
22 Aleksey Kirpichnik BLR  BLR 44 44
22 Jeroen Janissen NED  NED 44 44
24 Oliver Grob SUI  SUI 43 0 12 31
25 Yu Wu CHN  CHN 36 36
26 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 36 12 6 18
27 Colin Biermann SUI  SUI 35 8 0 27
28 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 32 32
28 Dmitriy Morozov KAZ  KAZ 32 32
30 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 32 18 14
31 Takuya Tojo JPN  JPN 28 28
32 Vetle Stangeland NOR  NOR 25 10 15
33 Alexandr Tkach RUS  RUS 24 24
34 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 24 24
35 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 22 2 20
36 Yegor Bukin RUS  RUS 20 20 0
37 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 20 10 6 4
38 Tuomas Rahnasto FIN  FIN 19 14 5
39 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 18 10 8
40 Tom Kant NED  NED 16 16 0
41 Egor Safonov RUS  RUS 16 16
42 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 15 1 14
43 Artyom Krikonov KAZ  KAZ 14 14
44 Hendrik Dombek GER  GER 12 12
45 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 10 4 0 6
46 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 9 6 3
47 Nikita Zajcev BLR  BLR 5 5
48 Hui Fan CHN  CHN 4 4
48 Jonathan Schildermans BEL  BEL 4 4
50 Tsimafei Okunev BLR  BLR 3 3
51 Jiagi Yin CHN  CHN 3 3
52 Artem Zolotarev RUS  RUS 3 2 1
53 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1 1
54 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 0 0
55 Jacub Klembara SVK  SVK 0 0
55 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 0 0
55 Anvar Mukhamadeev KAZ  KAZ 0 0