International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU WorldCup 2015/2016

World Cup Ladies 1000m

Rankings 1000m Ladies
Rankings as of Mar 17 2016 2:43PM
Rank: Name: Nation: Total: ISU Junior World Cup Groningen ISU Junior World Cup Berlin ISU Junior World Cup Baselga di Piné ISU Junior World Cup Changchung
Total: 67
1 Rio Yamada JPN  JPN 250 100 150
2 Mei Han CHN  CHN 250 70 60 120
3 Daria Kachanova RUS  RUS 237 36 100 100 1
4 Kaja Ziomek POL  POL 170 16 14 80 60
5 Xue Lin CHN  CHN 150 60 90
6 Huawei Li CHN  CHN 130 50 80
7 Dione Voskamp NED  NED 127 60 67
8 Minami Miyajima JPN  JPN 119 2 12 105
9 Xiaoxuan Shi CHN  CHN 116 80 36
10 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 109 20 32 36 21
11 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 97 1 8 40 48
12 Gloria Malfatti ITA  ITA 94 4 28 44 18
13 Loes Adegeest NED  NED 92 50 42
14 Ayano Sato JPN  JPN 90 40 50
15 Min-Jo Kim KOR  KOR 89 14 75
16 Karolina Bosiek POL  POL 81 2 70 9
17 Yelena Samkova RUS  RUS 80 6 40 10 24
18 Miki Fujimori JPN  JPN 72 28 44
19 Min-Sun Kim KOR  KOR 70 70
20 Miku Asano JPN  JPN 64 0 10 54
21 Isabelle van Elst NED  NED 56 24 32
22 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 53 18 20 15
23 Irina Kuzneczova RUS  RUS 52 12 1 12 27
24 Andżelika Wójcik POL  POL 47 0 0 16 31
25 Naomi Weeland NED  NED 45 3 24 18
26 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 44 44
27 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 38 18 20
28 Inga Anne Vasaasen NOR  NOR 36 0 36
29 Esther Kiel NED  NED 32 32
30 Ha-Eun Kim KOR  KOR 28 28
31 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 27 0 3 24
32 Marit Steunenberg NED  NED 19 14 5
33 Vladlena Rogatkina RUS  RUS 19 5 6 8
34 Luise Nieke GER  GER 16 0 16
35 Danouk Bannink NED  NED 14 10 4
36 Martine Lilløy Bruun NOR  NOR 12 0 12
37 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 8 8 0
38 Tabea Theurich GER  GER 6 0 0 6
39 Karolina Gasecka POL  POL 6 6
40 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 6 0 0 3 3
41 Mihaela Hogas ROU  ROU 5 0 5
42 Pia-Marie Powik GER  GER 4 0 4
43 Ksenia Volokhova RUS  RUS 4 4
44 Vera Güntert SUI  SUI 2 0 0 0 2
45 Nina Felice Krasel GER  GER 2 2
46 Erika Lindgren SWE  SWE 1 0 0 1
47 Lea-Sophie Scholz GER  GER 0 0
48 Kanako Iijima JPN  JPN 0 0
49 Sumiya Buyantogtokh MGL  MGL 0 0 0
50 Yelizaveta Kuznetsova KAZ  KAZ 0 0 0
51 Ella Erkman SWE  SWE 0 0
52 Kimberly Günzel GER  GER 0 0
53 Anna Nifontova BLR  BLR 0 0
54 Bianca Stanica ROU  ROU 0 0 0
55 Sylvie Zehmisch GER  GER 0 0
56 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 0 0
57 Ellia Smeding GBR  GBR 0 0 0 0
58 Ramona Härdi SUI  SUI 0 0
59 Anna Kovaleva BLR  BLR 0 0
60 Noemi Siko ROU  ROU 0 0 0
61 Andreea Haldan ROU  ROU 0 0 0
62 Elizaveta Pchelkova BLR  BLR 0 0
63 Petra Hynková CZE  CZE 0 0
64 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 0 0
65 Anni Käsnänen FIN  FIN 0 0 0 0
66 Noemi Zurbuchen SUI  SUI 0 0
67 Josephine Heimerl GER  GER 0 0