International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Salt Lake City
November 20-22, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Rick  HUNT  (CAN)
Starter: Garth  LINDER  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:00 13:24 17.5℃ -12.4℃ 18.6%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 22 2015 4:19PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 293 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:12.18200m - 17.64 - (17.6)
600m - 43.98 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.18 - (28.2)
100
2 219 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:12.77200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 44.28 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.77 - (28.4)
0.59 80
3 296 Heather  Richardson-Bergsma USA USA 1:13.45200m - 17.89 - (17.8)
600m - 44.64 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.45 - (28.8)
1.27 70
4 267 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:13.93200m - 18.14 - (18.1)
600m - 45.43 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:13.93 - (28.5)
1.75 60
5 216 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:13.94200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 45.44 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.94 - (28.5)
1.76 50
6 285 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:14.13200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 45.16 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.13 - (28.9)
1.95 45
7 201 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:14.65200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 45.10 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.65 - (29.5)
2.47 40
8 231 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:14.68 (2) 200m - 18.13 - (18.1)
600m - 45.42 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.68 - (29.2)
2.50 36
9 259 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:14.68 (9) 200m - 18.14 - (18.1)
600m - 45.37 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.68 - (29.3)
2.50 32
10 244 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:14.75200m - 17.97 - (17.9)
600m - 45.76 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:14.75 - (28.9)
2.57 28
11 262 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:14.92200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 46.26 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:14.92 - (28.6)
2.74 24
12 222 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:15.24200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 45.60 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.24 - (29.6)
3.06 21
13 247 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:15.25200m - 17.77 - (17.7)
600m - 45.26 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.25 - (29.9)
3.07 18
14 240 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:15.29200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 46.26 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.29 - (29.0)
3.11 16
15 218 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:15.33200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 45.92 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.33 - (29.4)
3.15 14
16 241 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:15.44200m - 18.01 - (18.0)
600m - 45.53 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.44 - (29.9)
3.26 12
17 230 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:15.45200m - 19.08 - (19.0)
600m - 46.59 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.45 - (28.8)
3.27 10
18 278 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:15.75200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 46.76 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.75 - (28.9)
3.57 8
19 215 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 1:15.94200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 46.71 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.94 - (29.2)
3.76 6
20 248 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:16.23200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.16 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.23 - (30.0)
4.05 5