International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Salt Lake City
November 20-22, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Rick  HUNT  (CAN)
Starter: Garth  LINDER  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:20 16:54 18℃ -12.2℃ 19%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 22 2015 4:19PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 296 Heather  Richardson-Bergsma USA USA 1:50.85300m - 24.49 - (24.4)
700m - 51.63 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:20.30 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:50.85 - (30.5)
100
2 293 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:51.31300m - 24.70 - (24.7)
700m - 51.83 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:20.37 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:51.31 - (30.9)
0.46 80
3 225 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:53.44300m - 26.12 - (26.1)
700m - 54.27 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.32 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:53.44 - (30.1)
2.59 70
4 267 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:53.70300m - 25.55 - (25.5)
700m - 53.37 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:22.36 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:53.70 - (31.3)
2.85 60
5 278 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:53.96300m - 25.92 - (25.9)
700m - 53.94 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:23.21 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:53.96 - (30.7)
3.11 50
6 243 Misaki  Oshigiri JPN JPN 1:54.10300m - 25.45 - (25.4)
700m - 53.67 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.19 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:54.10 - (30.9)
3.25 45
7 240 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:54.12300m - 25.55 - (25.5)
700m - 53.53 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.83 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:54.12 - (31.2)
3.27 40
8 260 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 1:54.51300m - 25.88 - (25.8)
700m - 54.13 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.67 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:54.51 - (30.8)
3.66 36
9 244 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:54.72300m - 25.19 - (25.1)
700m - 53.86 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:23.49 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.72 - (31.2)
3.87 32
10 265 Marije  Joling NED NED 1:54.82300m - 26.04 - (26.0)
700m - 54.52 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.31 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:54.82 - (30.5)
3.97 28
11 201 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:55.05300m - 25.49 - (25.4)
700m - 53.80 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.34 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:55.05 - (31.7)
4.20 24
12 216 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:55.23300m - 26.03 - (26.0)
700m - 53.94 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:23.43 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:55.23 - (31.7)
4.38 21
13 262 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:55.27300m - 25.70 - (25.7)
700m - 53.59 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:23.06 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:55.27 - (32.2)
4.42 18
14 288 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:55.30300m - 25.86 - (25.8)
700m - 53.99 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:24.04 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:55.30 - (31.2)
4.45 16
15 271 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 1:55.65300m - 26.18 - (26.1)
700m - 54.69 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.33 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.65 - (31.3)
4.80 14
16 215 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 1:55.75300m - 26.17 - (26.1)
700m - 54.77 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.55 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:55.75 - (31.2)
4.90 12
17 279 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:56.48300m - 26.03 - (26.0)
700m - 54.35 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:24.28 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.48 - (32.2)
5.63 10
18 290 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:56.50300m - 25.56 - (25.5)
700m - 54.44 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.69 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:56.50 - (31.8)
5.65 8
19 231 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:56.86300m - 25.92 - (25.9)
700m - 54.69 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.52 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:56.86 - (32.3)
6.01 6
20 291 Natalya  Voronina RUS RUS 1:57.81300m - 25.94 - (25.9)
700m - 54.66 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.39 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:57.81 - (32.4)
6.96 5