International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Salt Lake City
November 20-22, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Rick  HUNT  (CAN)
Starter: Brad  BATES  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:00 09:29 17.2℃ -12.4℃ 18.1%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 22 2015 4:19PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 290 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:15.52200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.06 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.52 - (29.4)
25
2 284 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:15.55200m - 18.16 - (18.1)
600m - 45.87 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.55 - (29.6)
0.03 19
3 277 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:15.69200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 46.17 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.69 - (29.5)
0.17 15
4 225 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:15.94200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 47.09 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.94 - (28.8)
0.42 11
5 298 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:15.97200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.00 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.97 - (29.9)
0.45 8
6 239 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:15.98200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 45.89 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.98 - (30.0)
0.46 6
7 263 Linda  de Vries NED NED 1:16.10200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 46.60 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.10 - (29.5)
0.58 4
8 211 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:16.13200m - 18.10 - (18.1)
600m - 45.80 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.13 - (30.3)
0.61 2
9 279 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.33200m - 18.79 - (18.7)
600m - 46.91 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.33 - (29.4)
0.81 1
10 272 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:16.40200m - 18.80 - (18.8)
600m - 46.92 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.40 - (29.4)
0.88 0
11 289 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 1:16.46200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 46.72 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.46 - (29.7)
0.94 0
12 210 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:16.54200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 45.96 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.54 - (30.5)
1.02 0
13 288 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:16.56200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 46.79 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.56 - (29.7)
1.04 0
14 283 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:16.59200m - 19.03 - (19.0)
600m - 46.99 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.59 - (29.6)
1.07 0
15 251 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:16.67200m - 18.13 - (18.1)
600m - 46.09 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.67 - (30.5)
1.15 0
16 249 Mi  Jang KOR KOR 1:16.69200m - 18.38 - (18.3)
600m - 46.29 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.69 - (30.4)
1.17 0
17 252 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:16.80200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 46.53 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.80 - (30.2)
1.28 0
18 297 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:16.84200m - 18.78 - (18.7)
600m - 46.98 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.84 - (29.8)
1.32 0
19 257 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:17.31200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 46.74 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.31 - (30.5)
1.79 0
20 209 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN 1:17.59200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 46.15 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.59 - (31.4)
2.07 0
21 203 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:17.90200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 47.06 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.90 - (30.8)
2.38 0
22 294 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:17.98200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 47.16 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.98 - (30.8)
2.46 0
23 235 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:18.95200m - 18.52 - (18.5)
600m - 47.36 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.95 - (31.5)
3.43 0
24 228 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:18.99200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.19 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.99 - (31.8)
3.47 0