International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Salt Lake City
November 20-22, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Rick  HUNT  (CAN)
Starter: Brad  BATES  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:42 11:20 17℃ -12.3℃ 20%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 22 2015 4:19PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 206 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:55.14300m - 26.28 - (26.2)
700m - 54.62 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.87 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:55.14 - (31.2)
25
2 245 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:55.77300m - 26.08 - (26.0)
700m - 54.69 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.33 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.77 - (31.4)
0.63 19
3 230 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:56.05300m - 26.70 - (26.7)
700m - 55.07 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:24.53 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:56.05 - (31.5)
0.91 15
4 207 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:56.28300m - 26.37 - (26.3)
700m - 54.55 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.84 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:56.28 - (32.4)
1.14 11
5 283 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:56.46300m - 26.46 - (26.4)
700m - 54.99 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:25.13 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:56.46 - (31.3)
1.32 8
6 254 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 1:56.63300m - 26.42 - (26.4)
700m - 54.85 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.75 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.63 - (31.8)
1.49 6
7 213 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 1:56.77300m - 26.30 - (26.3)
700m - 55.23 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.21 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.77 - (31.5)
1.63 4
8 286 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:57.05300m - 27.22 - (27.2)
700m - 56.25 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.03 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:57.05 - (31.0)
1.91 2
9 221 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:57.12300m - 26.70 - (26.7)
700m - 55.59 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.44 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:57.12 - (31.6)
1.98 1
10 277 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:57.17300m - 25.70 - (25.7)
700m - 54.18 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.58 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.17 - (32.5)
2.03 0
11 297 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:57.75300m - 25.62 - (25.6)
700m - 54.34 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.20 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:57.75 - (32.5)
2.61 0
12 250 Bo-Reum  Kim KOR KOR 1:57.76300m - 27.05 - (27.0)
700m - 55.69 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:25.58 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:57.76 - (32.1)
2.62 0
13 246 Saori  Toi JPN JPN 1:57.93300m - 25.81 - (25.8)
700m - 54.68 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.41 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:57.93 - (32.5)
2.79 0
14 217 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 1:57.98300m - 26.55 - (26.5)
700m - 55.27 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:26.13 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:57.98 - (31.8)
2.84 0
15 234 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:58.33300m - 26.78 - (26.7)
700m - 55.87 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.68 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:58.33 - (31.6)
3.19 0
16 202 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 1:58.55300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 55.55 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:26.06 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.55 - (32.4)
3.41 0
17 203 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:59.25300m - 26.66 - (26.6)
700m - 56.29 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:26.79 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:59.25 - (32.4)
4.11 0
18 205 Marina  Zuyeva BLR BLR 1:59.37300m - 27.13 - (27.1)
700m - 56.75 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.30 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:59.37 - (32.0)
4.23 0
19 282 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 1:59.61300m - 26.68 - (26.6)
700m - 56.13 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.81 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.61 - (32.8)
4.47 0
20 255 Do-Young  Park KOR KOR 1:59.88300m - 27.21 - (27.2)
700m - 56.69 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.63 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.88 - (32.2)
4.74 0
21 256 Ji-Woo  Park KOR KOR 2:00.10300m - 26.70 - (26.7)
700m - 56.02 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:27.41 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.10 - (32.6)
4.96 0
22 226 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 2:00.27300m - 26.10 - (26.1)
700m - 55.60 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.05 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:00.27 - (33.2)
5.13 0
23 292 Erin  Bartlett USA USA 2:00.85300m - 28.02 - (28.0)
700m - 57.60 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:28.35 - (30.7)
1500m - 2:00.85 - (32.5)
5.71 0
24 227 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 2:02.44300m - 27.79 - (27.7)
700m - 57.41 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:28.99 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:02.44 - (33.4)
7.30 0
25 223 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 2:25.06300m - 27.73 - (27.7)
700m - 57.74 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:46.88 - (49.1)
1500m - 2:25.06 - (38.1)
29.92 0
26 248 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ DNS 0