International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Sprint Championships 2016
February 27-28, 2016

Draw | Index | Results | Classification

Laptimes on startingorder 1000m. Ladies
Laptimes as of Feb 28 2016 7:26PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
111 Y. Daldossi ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.50 18.5
600m 48.96 30.4
1000m 1:23.18 34.2
120 S. de Neeling NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.08 19.0
600m 48.00 28.9
1000m 1:19.21 31.2
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
117 M. Kim KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.89 18.8
600m 48.97 30.0
1000m 1:22.86 33.8
131 S. Todd USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.53 18.5
600m 47.90 29.3
1000m 1:20.10 32.2
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
116 H. Kim KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.61 18.6
600m 47.89 29.2
1000m 1:19.97 32.0
124 H. Bøkko NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.62 18.6
600m 47.24 28.6
1000m 1:18.35 31.1
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
118 S. Park KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.51 18.5
600m 47.63 29.1
1000m 1:19.22 31.5
126 N. Aseyeva RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.40 18.4
600m 47.25 28.8
1000m 1:18.84 31.5
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
128 Y. Shikhova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.43 18.4
600m 47.48 29.0
1000m 1:18.88 31.4
114 M. Tsuji JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.17 18.1
600m 47.47 29.3
1000m 1:19.91 32.4
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
110 G. Hirschbichler GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.77 18.7
600m 47.12 28.3
1000m 1:17.78 30.6
106 Q. Li CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.09 19.0
600m 47.54 28.4
1000m 1:17.95 30.4
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
113 N. Kodaira JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.20 18.2
600m 46.75 28.5
1000m 1:18.03 31.2
101 V. Bittner AUT
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.21 18.2
600m 46.51 28.3
1000m 1:17.14 30.6
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
109 K. Erbanová CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.04 18.0
600m 46.27 28.2
1000m 1:17.20 30.9
115 Y. Aydova KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.52 18.5
600m 47.26 28.7
1000m 1:18.45 31.1
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
127 O. Fatkulina RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.98 17.9
600m 46.42 28.4
1000m 1:17.76 31.3
105 H. McLean CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.92 17.9
600m 46.70 28.7
1000m 1:18.84 32.1
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
108 H. Zhang CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.52 18.5
600m 46.91 28.3
1000m 1:17.69 30.7
107 J. Yu CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.61 18.6
600m 47.47 28.8
1000m 1:19.12 31.6
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
122 J. ter Mors NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.36 18.3
600m 46.17 27.8
1000m 1:15.35 29.1
121 M. Leenstra NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.22 18.2
600m 46.31 28.0
1000m 1:16.17 29.8
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
129 B. Bowe USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.84 17.8
600m 45.81 27.9
1000m 1:15.28 29.4
130 H. Richardson-Bergsma USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.97 17.9
600m 45.67 27.7
1000m 1:15.64 29.9