International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Sprint Championships 2016
February 27-28, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Yoshihiro  KITAZAWA  (JPN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
18:50 19:24 14.9℃ -5.0℃ 55%
Result 1000m Ladies
Rankings as of Feb 27 2016 7:40PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 122 Jorien  ter Mors NED NED 1:15.09200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 45.86 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.09 - (29.2)
37.545
2 130 Heather  Richardson-Bergsma USA USA 1:15.37200m - 17.77 - (17.7)
600m - 45.44 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.37 - (29.9)
0.28 37.685
3 129 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:15.51200m - 17.84 - (17.8)
600m - 45.74 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.51 - (29.7)
0.42 37.755
4 121 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:16.18200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.50 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.18 - (29.6)
1.09 38.090
5 109 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:17.09200m - 17.90 - (17.9)
600m - 46.05 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.09 - (31.0)
2.00 38.545
6 108 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:17.23200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.68 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.23 - (30.5)
2.14 38.615
7 106 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:17.30200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.17 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.30 - (30.1)
2.21 38.650
8 101 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:17.40200m - 17.97 - (17.9)
600m - 46.43 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.40 - (30.9)
2.31 38.700
9 127 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:17.53200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 46.75 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.53 - (30.7)
2.44 38.765
10 115 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.96200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 47.45 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:17.96 - (30.5)
2.87 38.980
11 113 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.98200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 46.68 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.98 - (31.2)
2.89 38.990
11 107 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:17.98200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 46.76 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.98 - (31.2)
2.89 38.990
13 124 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:18.08200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 47.06 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.08 - (31.0)
2.99 39.040
14 110 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.30200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 47.33 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.30 - (30.9)
3.21 39.150
15 112 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:18.47200m - 18.17 - (18.1)
600m - 46.68 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.47 - (31.7)
3.38 39.235
16 120 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:18.67200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 47.42 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.67 - (31.2)
3.58 39.335
17 126 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:18.89200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 47.17 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.89 - (31.7)
3.80 39.445
18 105 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:18.94200m - 17.82 - (17.8)
600m - 46.59 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.94 - (32.3)
3.85 39.470
19 118 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:19.23200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.80 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.23 - (31.4)
4.14 39.615
20 114 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:19.24200m - 17.88 - (17.8)
600m - 46.90 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.24 - (32.3)
4.15 39.620
21 131 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:19.81200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 47.55 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.81 - (32.2)
4.72 39.905
22 116 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:20.05200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 47.67 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.05 - (32.3)
4.96 40.025
23 128 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:20.09200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 48.09 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.09 - (31.9)
5.00 40.045
24 123 Ellen  Bjertnes NOR NOR 1:20.45200m - 19.15 - (19.1)
600m - 48.82 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (31.6)
5.36 40.225
25 125 Martine  Ripsrud NOR NOR 1:20.98200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.86 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.98 - (33.1)
5.89 40.490
26 102 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:20.99200m - 19.26 - (19.2)
600m - 48.99 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.99 - (32.0)
5.90 40.495
27 117 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:21.57200m - 18.78 - (18.7)
600m - 48.59 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.57 - (32.9)
6.48 40.785
28 103 Ksenia  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 1:22.14200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 48.64 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:22.14 - (33.5)
7.05 41.070
29 111 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:22.87200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 48.84 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.87 - (34.0)
7.78 41.435