International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Men Division B
Draw as of Jan 31 2016 8:43AM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 22
1 I  7 Yevgeny Kazimirenko BLR  BLR 1:12.88 1:13.80 (42)
O  0    
2 I  53 Yuma Murakami JPN  JPN 1:16.81 1:12.21 (33)
O  21 Tingyu Gao CHN  CHN 1:13.11 1:11.88 (31)
3 I  6 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR  BLR 1:11.22 1:11.20 (21)
O  104 Aleksander Puszkarski POL  POL 1:12.11 1:13.40 (40)
4 I  50 Ryohei Haga JPN  JPN 1:08.88 1:11.31 (24)
O  35 Tommi Pulli FIN  FIN 1:08.92 1:12.47 (37)
5 I  49 Yuto Fujino JPN  JPN 1:10.23 1:10.57 (13)
O  109 Mikhail Kazelin RUS  RUS 1:10.49 1:10.56 (12)
6 I  76 Jesper Hospes NED  NED 1:09.93 1:10.21 (5)
O  23 An Liu CHN  CHN 1:09.94 1:11.20 (22)
7 I  98 Espen Tveit NOR  NOR 1:09.70 1:11.33 (25)
O  17 Oliver Jean CAN  CAN 1:09.73 1:12.12 (32)
8 I  91 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR  NOR 1:07.95 1:10.34 (8)
O  83 Pim Schipper NED  NED 1:08.31 1:09.72 (1)
9 I  2 Armin Hager AUT  AUT 1:09.79 1:13.60 (41)
O  14 Laurent Dubreuil CAN  CAN 1:08.40 1:10.23 (6)
10 I  25 Zhong Sheng Mu CHN  CHN 1:09.86 1:11.29 (23)
O  96 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR  NOR 1:10.35 1:11.47 (28)
11 I  36 Juho Vaittinen FIN  FIN 1:11.06 1:12.28 (35)
O  95 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR  NOR 1:09.09 1:10.72 (17)
12 I  5 Mathias Vosté BEL  BEL 1:10.70 1:12.23 (34)
O  122 Christian Oberbichler SUI  SUI 1:10.90 1:13.05 (39)
13 I  124 Ching-Yang Sung TPE  TPE 1:08.83 1:12.43 (36)
O  103 Artur Nogal POL  POL 1:09.67 1:10.97 (19)
14 I  100 Sebastian Klosinski POL  POL 1:09.97 1:11.42 (26)
O  29 Pedro Causil COL  COL 1:10.29 1:14.70 (43)
15 I  68 Jun-Ho Kim KOR  KOR 1:09.78 1:12.48 (38)
O  1 Daniel Greig AUS  AUS 1:08.71 1:10.82 (18)
16 I  72 Haralds Silovs LAT  LAT 1:07.47 1:11.17 (20)
O  58 Tsukasa Owada JPN  JPN 1:09.75 1:11.75 (30)
17 I  33 Pekka Koskela FIN  FIN 1:07.00 1:10.70 (16)
O  123 David Andersson SWE  SWE 1:09.44 1:11.43 (27)
18 I  27 Jia Xuan Xie CHN  CHN 1:09.36 1:10.62 (15)
O  46 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA  ITA 1:08.19 1:10.30 (7)
19 I  128 Kimani Griffin USA  USA 1:08.98 1:10.55 (11)
O  40 Hubert Hirschbichler GER  GER 1:09.02 1:10.43 (10)
20 I  19 Richard Maclennan CAN  CAN 1:08.41 1:10.21 (4)
O  43 David Bosa ITA  ITA 1:10.11 1:10.37 (9)
21 I  28 Fan Yang CHN  CHN 1:09.06 1:11.74 (29)
O  52 Taro Kondo JPN  JPN 1:09.08 1:10.60 (14)
22 I  64 Won Hoon Jang KOR  KOR 1:08.63 1:10.03 (3)
O  70 Tae-Bum Mo KOR  KOR 1:07.26 1:09.78 (2)