International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Men Division B
Draw as of Jan 31 2016 12:27PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 22
1 I  3 Linus Heidegger AUT  AUT 1:11.96 1:12.94 (37)
O  0    
2 I  54 Shota Nakamura JPN  JPN 1:10.39 1:10.45 (9)
O  55 Takuro Oda JPN  JPN 1:10.26 1:10.07 (3)
3 I  16 Nicholas Goplen CAN  CAN 1:10.59 1:13.42 (39)
O  87 Håvard Bøkko NOR  NOR 1:08.42 1:10.18 (5)
4 I  7 Yevgeny Kazimirenko BLR  BLR 1:12.88 1:14.09 (41)
O  110 Mikhail Kozlov RUS  RUS 1:09.69 1:10.36 (8)
5 I  35 Tommi Pulli FIN  FIN 1:08.92 1:11.67 (32)
O  2 Armin Hager AUT  AUT 1:09.79 1:13.18 (38)
6 I  21 Tingyu Gao CHN  CHN 1:13.11 1:11.50 (29)
O  17 Oliver Jean CAN  CAN 1:09.73 1:10.98 (20)
7 I  25 Zhong Sheng Mu CHN  CHN 1:09.86 1:11.26 (23)
O  131 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA  USA 1:10.26 1:11.63 (31)
8 I  6 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR  BLR 1:11.22 1:10.96 (19)
O  23 An Liu CHN  CHN 1:09.94 1:11.38 (25)
9 I  122 Christian Oberbichler SUI  SUI 1:10.90 1:12.06 (35)
O  36 Juho Vaittinen FIN  FIN 1:11.06 1:11.85 (34)
10 I  5 Mathias Vosté BEL  BEL 1:10.70 1:11.61 (30)
O  95 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR  NOR 1:09.09 1:10.73 (15)
11 I  109 Mikhail Kazelin RUS  RUS 1:10.49 1:09.79 (1)
O  49 Yuto Fujino JPN  JPN 1:10.23 1:10.03 (2)
12 I  124 Ching-Yang Sung TPE  TPE 1:08.83 1:11.84 (33)
O  103 Artur Nogal POL  POL 1:09.67 1:10.67 (13)
13 I  100 Sebastian Klosinski POL  POL 1:09.97 1:11.47 (27)
O  29 Pedro Causil COL  COL 1:10.29 DNS (42)
14 I  1 Daniel Greig AUS  AUS 1:08.71 1:10.70 (14)
O  99 Zbigniew Brodka POL  POL 1:07.87 1:10.99 (21)
15 I  58 Tsukasa Owada JPN  JPN 1:09.75 1:13.66 (40)
O  68 Jun-Ho Kim KOR  KOR 1:09.78 DNS (42)
16 I  33 Pekka Koskela FIN  FIN 1:07.00 1:11.00 (22)
O  123 David Andersson SWE  SWE 1:09.44 1:11.49 (28)
17 I  94 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR  NOR 1:09.31 1:10.27 (7)
O  113 Ruslan Murashov RUS  RUS 1:09.31 1:10.21 (6)
18 I  27 Jia Xuan Xie CHN  CHN 1:09.36 1:11.38 (26)
O  4 Bart Swings BEL  BEL 1:09.28 1:10.53 (11)
19 I  46 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA  ITA 1:08.19 1:10.90 (18)
O  91 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR  NOR 1:07.95 1:10.17 (4)
20 I  128 Kimani Griffin USA  USA 1:08.98 1:10.73 (16)
O  40 Hubert Hirschbichler GER  GER 1:09.02 1:10.76 (17)
21 I  76 Jesper Hospes NED  NED 1:09.93 1:10.47 (10)
O  43 David Bosa ITA  ITA 1:10.11 1:12.17 (36)
22 I  28 Fan Yang CHN  CHN 1:09.06 1:11.30 (24)
O  52 Taro Kondo JPN  JPN 1:09.08 1:10.64 (12)