International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Men Division B
Draw as of Jan 31 2016 8:43AM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 19
1 I  30 Sebastian Druszkiewicz CZE  CZE 1:48.74 1:51.54 (32)
O  0    
2 I  48 Nicola Tumolero ITA  ITA 1:50.48 1:48.97 (10)
O  45 Michele Malfatti ITA  ITA 1:51.69 1:50.08 (22)
3 I  130 Alex Ochowicz USA  USA 1:48.77 1:51.62 (33)
O  115 Danila Semerikov RUS  RUS 1:50.13 1:50.45 (24)
4 I  71 Hyun-Woong Moon KOR  KOR 1:49.43 1:51.02 (29)
O  85 Arjan Stroetinga NED  NED 1:49.11 1:49.52 (17)
5 I  52 Taro Kondo JPN  JPN 1:45.81 1:48.70 (8)
O  90 Magnus Myhren Kristensen NOR  NOR 1:49.33 1:48.71 (9)
6 I  60 Shane Williamson JPN  JPN 1:47.89 1:49.52 (18)
O  16 Nicholas Goplen CAN  CAN 1:47.95 1:51.44 (31)
7 I  92 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR  NOR 1:46.65 1:49.45 (16)
O  110 Mikhail Kozlov RUS  RUS 1:47.59 1:48.24 (3)
8 I  24 Yiming Liu CHN  CHN 1:46.74 1:48.98 (11)
O  75 Douwe de Vries NED  NED 1:45.57 1:48.46 (6)
9 I  2 Armin Hager AUT  AUT 1:46.54 1:53.41 (37)
O  104 Aleksander Puszkarski POL  POL 1:49.96 1:52.07 (34)
10 I  26 Longjiang Sun CHN  CHN 1:48.00 1:50.95 (28)
O  39 Moritz Geisreiter GER  GER 1:47.42 1:50.73 (26)
11 I  125 KC Boutiette USA  USA 1:46.78 1:53.10 (36)
O  82 Patrick Roest NED  NED 1:46.83 1:48.09 (2)
12 I  31 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN  DEN 1:47.92 1:50.79 (27)
O  3 Linus Heidegger AUT  AUT 1:48.04 1:49.73 (20)
13 I  61 Dmitry Babenko KAZ  KAZ 1:44.96 1:52.11 (35)
O  105 Piotr Puszkarski POL  POL 1:47.44 1:49.37 (14)
14 I  54 Shota Nakamura JPN  JPN 1:44.99 1:48.55 (7)
O  13 Benjamin Donnelly CAN  CAN 1:46.66 1:48.35 (4)
15 I  38 Patrick Beckert GER  GER 1:45.18 1:49.73 (19)
O  40 Hubert Hirschbichler GER  GER 1:47.25 1:50.34 (23)
16 I  66 Cheol-Min Kim KOR  KOR 1:45.27 1:51.06 (30)
O  17 Oliver Jean CAN  CAN 1:46.52 1:49.75 (21)
17 I  117 Danil Sinitsyn RUS  RUS 1:47.37 1:49.42 (15)
O  123 David Andersson SWE  SWE 1:45.61 1:49.35 (13)
18 I  8 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR  BLR 1:45.86 1:50.60 (25)
O  42 Konrád Nagy HUN  HUN 1:45.69 1:48.38 (5)
19 I  10 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN  CAN 1:44.91 1:49.02 (12)
O  99 Zbigniew Brodka POL  POL 1:42.89 1:47.81 (1)