International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 1000m. Ladies Division B
Laptimes as of Jan 31 2016 8:43AM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
218 X. Shi CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.00 19.0
600m 48.47 29.4
1000m 1:21.44 32.9
226 N. Zdráhalová CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.50 19.5
600m 49.70 30.2
1000m 1:22.53 32.8
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
273 M. Ripsrud NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.76 18.7
600m 47.59 28.8
1000m 1:19.37 31.7
269 S. Haugen NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.68 19.6
600m 49.17 29.4
1000m 1:20.41 31.2
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
213 B. Tutt CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.78 18.7
600m 47.74 28.9
1000m 1:18.35 30.6
249 Y. Nam KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.17 19.1
600m 48.77 29.6
1000m 1:20.86 32.0
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
253 A. Das NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.12 18.1
600m 46.21 28.0
1000m 1:16.65 30.4
220 X. Zhan CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.82 18.8
600m 47.58 28.7
1000m 1:18.29 30.7
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
203 K. Sadovskaya BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.65 18.6
600m 47.75 29.1
1000m 1:19.75 32.0
206 A. Bucsis CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.54 18.5
600m 47.41 28.8
1000m 1:19.36 31.9
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
235 Y. Daldossi ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.27 18.2
600m 47.56 29.2
1000m 1:19.47 31.9
266 E. Bjertnes NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.20 19.2
600m 48.16 28.9
1000m 1:18.82 30.6
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
202 T. Mikhailova BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.89 18.8
600m 47.94 29.0
1000m 1:19.38 31.4
229 E. Risku FIN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.78 18.7
600m 48.61 29.8
1000m 1:22.05 33.4
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
287 E. Kazelina RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.75 18.7
600m 47.38 28.6
1000m 1:17.49 30.1
207 K. Christ CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.33 19.3
600m 48.56 29.2
1000m 1:18.97 30.4
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
293 P. Schwartzburg USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.64 18.6
600m 47.86 29.2
1000m 1:19.36 31.5
247 M. Kim KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.63 18.6
600m 47.83 29.2
1000m 1:20.24 32.4
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
251 S. Park KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.54 18.5
600m 47.22 28.6
1000m 1:18.18 30.9
277 N. Czerwonka POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.88 18.8
600m 47.18 28.3
1000m 1:18.09 30.9
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
295 S. Todd USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.35 18.3
600m 47.14 28.7
1000m 1:18.53 31.3
260 J. Smit NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.21 18.2
600m 46.59 28.3
1000m 1:17.84 31.2
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
246 H. Kim KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.36 18.3
600m 47.24 28.8
1000m 1:18.68 31.4
283 N. Aseyeva RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.38 18.3
600m 46.60 28.2
1000m 1:17.70 31.1
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
245 Y. Aydova KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.14 18.1
600m 46.75 28.6
1000m 1:18.31 31.5
225 M. Sábliková CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.03 19.0
600m 47.73 28.7
1000m 1:17.46 29.7