International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Jyrki  JÄÄSKELÄINEN  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
17:10 17:34 16.5℃ -6℃ 42%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 31 2016 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 261 Jorien  ter Mors NED NED 1:14.52200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 45.50 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.52 - (29.0)
100
2 291 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:14.61200m - 17.94 - (17.9)
600m - 45.39 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.61 - (29.2)
0.09 80
3 258 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.59200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.02 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.59 - (29.5)
1.07 70
4 284 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:15.74200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 45.69 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.74 - (30.0)
1.22 60
5 223 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:15.93200m - 18.02 - (18.0)
600m - 45.88 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.93 - (30.0)
1.41 50
6 201 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:16.00200m - 18.06 - (18.0)
600m - 45.98 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.00 - (30.0)
1.48 45
7 216 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:16.39 (4) 200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 46.34 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.39 - (30.0)
1.87 40
7 242 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:16.39 (4) 200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.32 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.39 - (30.0)
1.87 40
9 221 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:16.40200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 46.25 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.40 - (30.1)
1.88 32
10 252 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:16.41200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.35 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.41 - (30.0)
1.89 28
11 292 Heather  Richardson-Bergsma USA USA 1:16.48200m - 18.17 - (18.1)
600m - 45.85 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:16.48 - (30.6)
1.96 24
12 268 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:16.98200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.52 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.98 - (30.4)
2.46 21
13 272 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:17.22200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 47.46 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.22 - (29.7)
2.70 18
14 231 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:17.39200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 46.69 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.39 - (30.7)
2.87 16
15 239 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.59200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 46.89 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.59 - (30.7)
3.07 14
16 238 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:17.72200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 47.15 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.72 - (30.5)
3.20 12
17 219 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:17.74200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.33 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.74 - (30.4)
3.22 10
18 209 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:18.36200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 46.78 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.36 - (31.5)
3.84 8
19 237 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:19.02200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 47.68 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.02 - (31.3)
4.50 6
20 244 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:19.23200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 47.67 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.23 - (31.5)
4.71 5