International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Tone  SØRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:09 10:20 13.2℃ -7.5℃ 41%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Jan 31 2016 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 83 Pim  Schipper NED NED 1:09.72200m - 16.84 - (16.8)
600m - 42.29 - (25.4)
1000m - 1:09.72 - (27.4)
25
2 70 Tae-Bum  Mo KOR KOR 1:09.78200m - 16.53 - (16.5)
600m - 41.90 - (25.3)
1000m - 1:09.78 - (27.8)
0.06 19
3 64 Won Hoon  Jang KOR KOR 1:10.03200m - 16.71 - (16.7)
600m - 42.46 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.03 - (27.5)
0.31 15
4 19 Richard  Maclennan CAN CAN 1:10.21 (4) 200m - 16.76 - (16.7)
600m - 42.53 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.21 - (27.6)
0.49 11
5 76 Jesper  Hospes NED NED 1:10.21 (9) 200m - 16.57 - (16.5)
600m - 42.11 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.21 - (28.1)
0.49 8
6 14 Laurent  Dubreuil CAN CAN 1:10.23200m - 16.52 - (16.5)
600m - 42.13 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.23 - (28.1)
0.51 6
7 46 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:10.30200m - 16.74 - (16.7)
600m - 42.30 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.30 - (28.0)
0.58 4
8 91 Håvard Holmefjord  Lorentzen NOR NOR 1:10.34200m - 16.97 - (16.9)
600m - 42.89 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.34 - (27.4)
0.62 2
9 43 David  Bosa ITA ITA 1:10.37200m - 16.71 - (16.7)
600m - 42.44 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.37 - (27.9)
0.65 1
10 40 Hubert  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:10.43200m - 17.16 - (17.1)
600m - 42.80 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.43 - (27.6)
0.71 0
11 128 Kimani  Griffin USA USA 1:10.55200m - 17.18 - (17.1)
600m - 42.85 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.55 - (27.7)
0.83 0
12 109 Mikhail  Kazelin RUS RUS 1:10.56200m - 16.75 - (16.7)
600m - 42.75 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.56 - (27.8)
0.84 0
13 49 Yuto  Fujino JPN JPN 1:10.57200m - 16.84 - (16.8)
600m - 42.90 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.57 - (27.6)
0.85 0
14 52 Taro  Kondo JPN JPN 1:10.60200m - 17.29 - (17.2)
600m - 43.10 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.60 - (27.5)
0.88 0
15 27 Jia Xuan  Xie CHN CHN 1:10.62200m - 16.78 - (16.7)
600m - 42.47 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.62 - (28.1)
0.90 0
16 33 Pekka  Koskela FIN FIN 1:10.70200m - 16.79 - (16.7)
600m - 42.70 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.70 - (28.0)
0.98 0
17 95 Christoffer  Fagerli Rukke NOR NOR 1:10.72200m - 16.98 - (16.9)
600m - 42.94 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.72 - (27.7)
1.00 0
18 1 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 1:10.82200m - 16.63 - (16.6)
600m - 42.31 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.82 - (28.5)
1.10 0
19 103 Artur  Nogal POL POL 1:10.97200m - 16.59 - (16.5)
600m - 42.23 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.97 - (28.7)
1.25 0
20 72 Haralds  Silovs LAT LAT 1:11.17200m - 17.32 - (17.3)
600m - 43.37 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.17 - (27.8)
1.45 0
21 6 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 1:11.20 (0) 200m - 17.06 - (17.0)
600m - 43.16 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.20 - (28.0)
1.48 0
22 23 An  Liu CHN CHN 1:11.20 (8) 200m - 16.66 - (16.6)
600m - 42.54 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.20 - (28.6)
1.48 0
23 25 Zhong Sheng  Mu CHN CHN 1:11.29200m - 16.87 - (16.8)
600m - 42.89 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.29 - (28.4)
1.57 0
24 50 Ryohei  Haga JPN JPN 1:11.31200m - 16.59 - (16.5)
600m - 42.37 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:11.31 - (28.9)
1.59 0
25 98 Espen  Tveit NOR NOR 1:11.33200m - 17.09 - (17.0)
600m - 43.25 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.33 - (28.0)
1.61 0
26 100 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL 1:11.42200m - 17.30 - (17.3)
600m - 43.53 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.42 - (27.8)
1.70 0
27 123 David  Andersson SWE SWE 1:11.43200m - 17.27 - (17.2)
600m - 43.67 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.43 - (27.7)
1.71 0
28 96 Henrik  Fagerli Rukke NOR NOR 1:11.47200m - 16.95 - (16.9)
600m - 42.93 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.47 - (28.5)
1.75 0
29 28 Fan  Yang CHN CHN 1:11.74200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 43.58 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.74 - (28.1)
2.02 0
30 58 Tsukasa  Owada JPN JPN 1:11.75200m - 17.11 - (17.1)
600m - 43.30 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.75 - (28.4)
2.03 0
31 21 Tingyu  Gao CHN CHN 1:11.88200m - 16.70 - (16.7)
600m - 42.93 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.88 - (28.9)
2.16 0
32 17 Oliver  Jean CAN CAN 1:12.12200m - 17.71 - (17.7)
600m - 44.24 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.12 - (27.8)
2.40 0
33 53 Yuma  Murakami JPN JPN 1:12.21200m - 16.69 - (16.6)
600m - 42.96 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.21 - (29.2)
2.49 0
34 5 Mathias  Vosté BEL BEL 1:12.23200m - 16.97 - (16.9)
600m - 43.51 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.23 - (28.7)
2.51 0
35 36 Juho  Vaittinen FIN FIN 1:12.28200m - 17.17 - (17.1)
600m - 43.60 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.28 - (28.6)
2.56 0
36 124 Ching-Yang  Sung TPE TPE 1:12.43200m - 16.52 - (16.5)
600m - 42.72 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.43 - (29.7)
2.71 0
37 35 Tommi  Pulli FIN FIN 1:12.47200m - 17.30 - (17.3)
600m - 43.87 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.47 - (28.6)
2.75 0
38 68 Jun-Ho  Kim KOR KOR 1:12.48200m - 16.54 - (16.5)
600m - 42.83 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.48 - (29.6)
2.76 0
39 122 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 1:13.05200m - 17.36 - (17.3)
600m - 43.89 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:13.05 - (29.1)
3.33 0
40 104 Aleksander  Puszkarski POL POL 1:13.40200m - 17.53 - (17.5)
600m - 44.44 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.40 - (28.9)
3.68 0
41 2 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 1:13.60200m - 17.70 - (17.7)
600m - 44.46 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.60 - (29.1)
3.88 0
42 7 Yevgeny  Kazimirenko BLR BLR 1:13.80200m - 17.34 - (17.3)
600m - 44.30 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.80 - (29.5)
4.08 0
43 29 Pedro  Causil COL COL 1:14.70200m - 17.37 - (17.3)
600m - 44.23 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:14.70 - (30.4)
4.98 0