International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:15 12:03 15.3℃ -7.0℃ 37%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Jan 31 2016 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 109 Mikhail  Kazelin RUS RUS 1:09.79200m - 16.68 - (16.6)
600m - 42.51 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:09.79 - (27.2)
25
2 49 Yuto  Fujino JPN JPN 1:10.03200m - 16.69 - (16.6)
600m - 42.31 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.03 - (27.7)
0.24 19
3 55 Takuro  Oda JPN JPN 1:10.07200m - 16.76 - (16.7)
600m - 42.81 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.07 - (27.2)
0.28 15
4 91 Håvard Holmefjord  Lorentzen NOR NOR 1:10.17200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 42.97 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.17 - (27.2)
0.38 11
5 87 Håvard  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:10.18200m - 17.06 - (17.0)
600m - 43.13 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.18 - (27.0)
0.39 8
6 113 Ruslan  Murashov RUS RUS 1:10.21200m - 16.57 - (16.5)
600m - 41.96 - (25.3)
1000m - 1:10.21 - (28.2)
0.42 6
7 94 Sverre Lunde  Pedersen NOR NOR 1:10.27200m - 17.29 - (17.2)
600m - 43.36 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.27 - (26.9)
0.48 4
8 110 Mikhail  Kozlov RUS RUS 1:10.36200m - 16.99 - (16.9)
600m - 43.13 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.36 - (27.2)
0.57 2
9 54 Shota  Nakamura JPN JPN 1:10.45200m - 17.19 - (17.1)
600m - 43.24 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.45 - (27.2)
0.66 1
10 76 Jesper  Hospes NED NED 1:10.47200m - 16.71 - (16.7)
600m - 42.44 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.47 - (28.0)
0.68 0
11 4 Bart  Swings BEL BEL 1:10.53200m - 17.56 - (17.5)
600m - 43.75 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.53 - (26.7)
0.74 0
12 52 Taro  Kondo JPN JPN 1:10.64200m - 17.19 - (17.1)
600m - 42.88 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.64 - (27.7)
0.85 0
13 103 Artur  Nogal POL POL 1:10.67200m - 16.47 - (16.4)
600m - 42.05 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.67 - (28.6)
0.88 0
14 1 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 1:10.70200m - 16.68 - (16.6)
600m - 42.73 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.70 - (27.9)
0.91 0
15 95 Christoffer  Fagerli Rukke NOR NOR 1:10.73 (2) 200m - 16.86 - (16.8)
600m - 42.75 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.73 - (27.9)
0.94 0
16 128 Kimani  Griffin USA USA 1:10.73 (7) 200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 42.65 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.73 - (28.0)
0.94 0
17 40 Hubert  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:10.76200m - 17.02 - (17.0)
600m - 42.70 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.76 - (28.0)
0.97 0
18 46 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:10.90200m - 16.70 - (16.7)
600m - 42.84 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.90 - (28.0)
1.11 0
19 6 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 1:10.96200m - 16.90 - (16.9)
600m - 42.80 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.96 - (28.1)
1.17 0
20 17 Oliver  Jean CAN CAN 1:10.98200m - 17.28 - (17.2)
600m - 43.49 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:10.98 - (27.4)
1.19 0
21 99 Zbigniew  Brodka POL POL 1:10.99200m - 17.29 - (17.2)
600m - 43.27 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.99 - (27.7)
1.20 0
22 33 Pekka  Koskela FIN FIN 1:11.00200m - 16.74 - (16.7)
600m - 42.53 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:11.00 - (28.4)
1.21 0
23 25 Zhong Sheng  Mu CHN CHN 1:11.26200m - 16.83 - (16.8)
600m - 42.76 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.26 - (28.5)
1.47 0
24 28 Fan  Yang CHN CHN 1:11.30200m - 16.91 - (16.9)
600m - 43.08 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.30 - (28.2)
1.51 0
25 23 An  Liu CHN CHN 1:11.38 (1) 200m - 16.59 - (16.5)
600m - 42.50 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.38 - (28.8)
1.59 0
26 27 Jia Xuan  Xie CHN CHN 1:11.38 (9) 200m - 16.80 - (16.8)
600m - 42.97 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.38 - (28.4)
1.59 0
27 100 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL 1:11.47200m - 17.20 - (17.2)
600m - 43.43 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.47 - (28.0)
1.68 0
28 123 David  Andersson SWE SWE 1:11.49200m - 17.14 - (17.1)
600m - 43.49 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.49 - (28.0)
1.70 0
29 21 Tingyu  Gao CHN CHN 1:11.50200m - 16.63 - (16.6)
600m - 42.90 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.50 - (28.6)
1.71 0
30 5 Mathias  Vosté BEL BEL 1:11.61200m - 16.91 - (16.9)
600m - 43.18 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.61 - (28.4)
1.82 0
31 131 Jeffrey  Swider-Peltz USA USA 1:11.63200m - 17.46 - (17.4)
600m - 43.87 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.63 - (27.7)
1.84 0
32 35 Tommi  Pulli FIN FIN 1:11.67200m - 17.02 - (17.0)
600m - 43.50 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.67 - (28.1)
1.88 0
33 124 Ching-Yang  Sung TPE TPE 1:11.84200m - 16.41 - (16.4)
600m - 42.11 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:11.84 - (29.7)
2.05 0
34 36 Juho  Vaittinen FIN FIN 1:11.85200m - 17.27 - (17.2)
600m - 43.55 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.85 - (28.3)
2.06 0
35 122 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 1:12.06200m - 17.19 - (17.1)
600m - 43.32 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:12.06 - (28.7)
2.27 0
36 43 David  Bosa ITA ITA 1:12.17200m - 16.92 - (16.9)
600m - 43.25 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.17 - (28.9)
2.38 0
37 3 Linus  Heidegger AUT AUT 1:12.94200m - 17.73 - (17.7)
600m - 44.54 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:12.94 - (28.4)
3.15 0
38 2 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 1:13.18200m - 17.70 - (17.7)
600m - 44.69 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.18 - (28.4)
3.39 0
39 16 Nicholas  Goplen CAN CAN 1:13.42200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 44.64 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.42 - (28.7)
3.63 0
40 58 Tsukasa  Owada JPN JPN 1:13.66200m - 17.07 - (17.0)
600m - 43.60 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:13.66 - (30.0)
3.87 0
41 7 Yevgeny  Kazimirenko BLR BLR 1:14.09200m - 17.43 - (17.4)
600m - 44.48 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:14.09 - (29.6)
4.30 0
42 68 Jun-Ho  Kim KOR KOR DNS 0
42 29 Pedro  Causil COL COL DNS 0