International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Tone  SØRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:18 12:48 16.5℃ -6.3℃ 39%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Jan 31 2016 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 253 Anice  Das NED NED 1:16.65200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.21 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.65 - (30.4)
25
2 225 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:17.46200m - 19.03 - (19.0)
600m - 47.73 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.46 - (29.7)
0.81 19
3 287 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:17.49200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.38 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.49 - (30.1)
0.84 15
4 283 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:17.70200m - 18.38 - (18.3)
600m - 46.60 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.70 - (31.1)
1.05 11
5 260 Janine  Smit NED NED 1:17.84200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 46.59 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.84 - (31.2)
1.19 8
6 277 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:18.09200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 47.18 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.09 - (30.9)
1.44 6
7 251 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:18.18200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 47.22 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.18 - (30.9)
1.53 4
8 220 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 1:18.29200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 47.58 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.29 - (30.7)
1.64 2
9 245 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:18.31200m - 18.14 - (18.1)
600m - 46.75 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.31 - (31.5)
1.66 1
10 213 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 1:18.35200m - 18.78 - (18.7)
600m - 47.74 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.35 - (30.6)
1.70 0
11 295 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:18.53200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 47.14 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.53 - (31.3)
1.88 0
12 246 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:18.68200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 47.24 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.68 - (31.4)
2.03 0
13 266 Ellen  Bjertnes NOR NOR 1:18.82200m - 19.20 - (19.2)
600m - 48.16 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.82 - (30.6)
2.17 0
14 207 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:18.97200m - 19.33 - (19.3)
600m - 48.56 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:18.97 - (30.4)
2.32 0
15 293 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:19.36 (4) 200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 47.86 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.36 - (31.5)
2.71 0
16 206 Anastasia  Bucsis CAN CAN 1:19.36 (9) 200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 47.41 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.36 - (31.9)
2.71 0
17 273 Martine  Ripsrud NOR NOR 1:19.37200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 47.59 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.37 - (31.7)
2.72 0
18 202 Tatyiana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:19.38200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 47.94 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.38 - (31.4)
2.73 0
19 235 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:19.47200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 47.56 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.47 - (31.9)
2.82 0
20 203 Ksenia  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 1:19.75200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 47.75 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.75 - (32.0)
3.10 0
21 247 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:20.24200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 47.83 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.24 - (32.4)
3.59 0
22 269 Sofie-Karoline  Haugen NOR NOR 1:20.41200m - 19.68 - (19.6)
600m - 49.17 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.41 - (31.2)
3.76 0
23 249 Ye Won  Nam KOR KOR 1:20.86200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 48.77 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.86 - (32.0)
4.21 0
24 218 Xiaoxuan  Shi CHN CHN 1:21.44200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.47 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:21.44 - (32.9)
4.79 0
25 229 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:22.05200m - 18.78 - (18.7)
600m - 48.61 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:22.05 - (33.4)
5.40 0
26 226 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE DQ200m - 19.50 - (19.5)
600m - 49.70 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.53 - (32.8)
0