International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Tone  SØRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:22 10:49 14℃ -7.4℃ 37%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Jan 31 2016 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 260 Janine  Smit NED NED 1:17.09200m - 18.14 - (18.1)
600m - 46.35 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.09 - (30.7)
25
2 207 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:17.77200m - 19.02 - (19.0)
600m - 47.67 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.77 - (30.1)
0.68 19
3 220 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 1:17.93200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 47.30 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.93 - (30.6)
0.84 15
4 295 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:18.02200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.68 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.02 - (31.3)
0.93 11
5 251 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:18.22200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.34 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.22 - (30.8)
1.13 8
6 283 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:18.30200m - 18.16 - (18.1)
600m - 46.83 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.30 - (31.4)
1.21 6
7 246 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:18.31200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.91 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.31 - (31.4)
1.22 4
8 210 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:18.40200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 46.63 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.40 - (31.7)
1.31 2
9 206 Anastasia  Bucsis CAN CAN 1:18.47200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 46.83 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.47 - (31.6)
1.38 1
10 202 Tatyiana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:18.90200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 47.89 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.90 - (31.0)
1.81 0
11 273 Martine  Ripsrud NOR NOR 1:19.04200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 46.98 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (32.0)
1.95 0
12 235 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:19.51200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 47.22 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.51 - (32.2)
2.42 0
13 247 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:19.56200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.53 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.56 - (32.0)
2.47 0
14 266 Ellen  Bjertnes NOR NOR 1:19.59200m - 19.40 - (19.4)
600m - 48.52 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.59 - (31.0)
2.50 0
15 218 Xiaoxuan  Shi CHN CHN 1:20.03200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 47.59 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:20.03 - (32.4)
2.94 0
16 211 Shannon  Rempel CAN CAN 1:20.06200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 47.40 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:20.06 - (32.6)
2.97 0
17 293 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:20.13200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 48.35 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.13 - (31.7)
3.04 0
18 203 Ksenia  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 1:20.17200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 47.92 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.17 - (32.2)
3.08 0
19 229 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:20.45200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.92 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (32.5)
3.36 0
20 249 Ye Won  Nam KOR KOR 1:21.58200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 48.34 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:21.58 - (33.2)
4.49 0
21 245 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ DQ200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.81 - (28.5)
1000m - 3:01.05 - (34.2)
0