International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Stavanger
January 29 - 31, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Tone  SØRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:31 13:17 15.8℃ -6.9℃ 34%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Jan 31 2016 6:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 255 Linda  de Vries NED NED 4:01.80200m - 19.66 - (19.6)
600m - 50.25 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.38 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:52.63 - (31.2)
1800m - 2:24.15 - (31.5)
2200m - 2:56.08 - (31.9)
2600m - 3:28.66 - (32.5)
3000m - 4:01.80 - (33.1)
32
2 232 Bente  Kraus GER GER 4:09.76200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 52.55 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.36 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:56.79 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:29.45 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:02.70 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:36.16 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:09.76 - (33.6)
7.96 27
3 289 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 4:11.26200m - 20.13 - (20.1)
600m - 52.91 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:25.62 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.34 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:31.01 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:03.87 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:37.34 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:11.26 - (33.9)
9.46 23
4 282 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 4:11.75200m - 20.17 - (20.1)
600m - 51.81 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.41 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.14 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:29.97 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:03.41 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:37.34 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:11.75 - (34.4)
9.95 19
5 286 Anna  Yurakova RUS RUS 4:12.15200m - 20.92 - (20.9)
600m - 53.27 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.81 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.63 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.47 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:04.44 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:38.00 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:12.15 - (34.1)
10.35 15
6 213 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 4:12.88200m - 20.83 - (20.8)
600m - 53.92 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:26.76 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:59.65 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:32.54 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:05.62 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:39.12 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:12.88 - (33.7)
11.08 11
7 240 Fuyo  Matsuoka JPN JPN 4:12.95200m - 20.85 - (20.8)
600m - 52.22 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.46 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.23 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.76 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:04.56 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:38.58 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.95 - (34.3)
11.15 9
8 238 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 4:13.46200m - 19.75 - (19.7)
600m - 50.45 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:21.83 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:54.31 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:28.11 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:02.89 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:37.91 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:13.46 - (35.5)
11.66 7
9 215 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 4:13.99200m - 20.39 - (20.3)
600m - 52.88 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:25.73 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:58.99 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.64 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:06.53 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:40.42 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:13.99 - (33.5)
12.19 6
10 243 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 4:14.23200m - 20.09 - (20.0)
600m - 51.84 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.28 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:57.70 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:31.21 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:05.00 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:39.44 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:14.23 - (34.7)
12.43 5
11 277 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 4:15.21200m - 19.92 - (19.9)
600m - 51.42 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.43 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.06 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:29.44 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:03.79 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:39.15 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:15.21 - (36.0)
13.41 4
12 236 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 4:15.43200m - 19.96 - (19.9)
600m - 51.35 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.11 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:57.55 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:32.07 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:06.37 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:41.16 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:15.43 - (34.2)
13.63 3
13 217 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 4:15.87200m - 21.02 - (21.0)
600m - 53.20 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.00 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.08 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:32.73 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:06.88 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:41.48 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:15.87 - (34.3)
14.07 2
14 248 Jung-Soo  Lim KOR KOR 4:16.81200m - 20.84 - (20.8)
600m - 52.51 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.89 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.18 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.12 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:06.44 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:41.39 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:16.81 - (35.4)
15.01 1
15 278 Magdalena  Czyszczon POL POL 4:17.44200m - 20.84 - (20.8)
600m - 53.07 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:26.65 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.00 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:35.31 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:09.28 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:43.30 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:17.44 - (34.1)
15.64 0
16 204 Marina  Zuyeva BLR BLR 4:17.68200m - 21.33 - (21.3)
600m - 53.98 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:27.16 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.76 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.48 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:08.77 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:43.17 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:17.68 - (34.5)
15.88 0
17 269 Sofie-Karoline  Haugen NOR NOR 4:17.89200m - 20.52 - (20.5)
600m - 52.38 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.12 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:57.95 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.24 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:05.52 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:41.03 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:17.90 - (36.8)
16.10 0
18 271 Camilla  Lund NOR NOR 4:18.07200m - 21.05 - (21.0)
600m - 53.87 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:26.97 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.64 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.58 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:08.90 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:43.50 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:18.07 - (34.5)
16.27 0
19 224 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 4:18.14200m - 21.47 - (21.4)
600m - 53.80 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.49 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:59.43 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.93 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:07.26 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:42.52 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:18.15 - (35.6)
16.35 0
20 228 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 4:18.97200m - 21.34 - (21.3)
600m - 53.28 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:26.18 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.60 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.51 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.94 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:43.05 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:18.97 - (35.9)
17.17 0
21 267 Marit Fjelanger  Bøhm NOR NOR 4:19.99200m - 21.23 - (21.2)
600m - 53.64 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.70 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.20 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:34.33 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:08.75 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:43.99 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:19.99 - (36.0)
18.19 0
22 234 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 4:20.92200m - 20.96 - (20.9)
600m - 53.69 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.64 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:02.04 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:37.11 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:11.95 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:46.67 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:20.92 - (34.2)
19.12 0
23 276 Marte  Vatn NOR NOR 4:21.17200m - 21.29 - (21.2)
600m - 54.83 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.12 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:01.82 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:35.82 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:10.58 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:45.59 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:21.17 - (35.5)
19.37 0
24 226 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 4:21.20200m - 20.38 - (20.3)
600m - 53.29 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:26.34 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.67 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:35.70 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:11.17 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:46.14 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:21.21 - (35.0)
19.41 0
25 294 Nancy  Swider-Peltz jr. USA USA 4:22.98200m - 21.53 - (21.5)
600m - 54.50 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.68 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:01.62 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:36.18 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:11.35 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:46.84 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:22.98 - (36.1)
21.18 0
26 227 Elena  Møller-Rigas DEN DEN 4:28.41200m - 21.11 - (21.1)
600m - 54.72 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:28.68 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:03.01 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:38.01 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:13.86 - (35.8)
2600m - 3:50.70 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:28.41 - (37.7)
26.61 0
27 280 Urszula  Wlodarczyk POL POL DNS 0
27 279 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL DNS 0