International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
January 27 - 29, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Bjørn  PETTERSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Janny  SMEGEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:13 16:39 14.4℃ -6.1℃ 26%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 27 2017 4:40PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 280 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:15.42200m - 17.90 - (17.9)
600m - 45.50 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.42 - (29.9)
100
2 231 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:15.49200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 45.67 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.49 - (29.8)
0.07 80
3 251 Jorien  ter Mors NED NED 1:15.62200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 46.18 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.62 - (29.4)
0.20 70
4 249 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.64200m - 18.16 - (18.1)
600m - 45.93 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.64 - (29.7)
0.22 60
5 277 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:15.78200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 46.28 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.78 - (29.5)
0.36 50
6 213 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:15.90200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 45.83 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.90 - (30.0)
0.48 45
7 276 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:16.51200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 46.48 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.51 - (30.0)
1.09 40
8 236 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:16.60200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 46.46 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.60 - (30.1)
1.18 36
9 270 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:17.03200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 46.82 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.03 - (30.2)
1.61 32
10 230 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:17.05 (1) 200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.29 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.05 - (30.7)
1.63 28
11 264 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:17.05 (5) 200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 46.81 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.05 - (30.2)
1.63 24
12 261 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:17.27200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 47.33 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.27 - (29.9)
1.85 21
13 201 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:17.43200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 46.65 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.43 - (30.7)
2.01 18
14 257 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:17.55200m - 18.32 - (18.3)
600m - 46.87 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.55 - (30.6)
2.13 16
15 238 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:17.59200m - 17.89 - (17.8)
600m - 46.44 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.59 - (31.1)
2.17 14
16 222 Roxane  Dufter GER GER 1:17.77200m - 19.10 - (19.1)
600m - 47.50 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.77 - (30.2)
2.35 12
17 205 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:18.47200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 47.69 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.47 - (30.7)
3.05 10
18 243 Anice  Das NED NED 1:18.82200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.73 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.82 - (31.0)
3.40 8
19 246 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:19.25200m - 19.08 - (19.0)
600m - 48.12 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.25 - (31.1)
3.83 6
20 223 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:19.30200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 47.36 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.30 - (31.9)
3.88 5