International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
January 27 - 29, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Bjørn  PETTERSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Kari  HAUTAMÄKI  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:19 11:44 14.9℃ -6.1℃ 25.6%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Jan 27 2017 11:57AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 269 Nadezhda  Aseeva RUS RUS 1:18.56200m - 18.02 - (18.0)
600m - 46.65 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.56 - (31.9)
25
2 208 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 1:18.78200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 47.76 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.78 - (31.0)
0.22 19
3 285 Jerica  Tandiman USA USA 1:18.82200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 47.22 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.82 - (31.5)
0.26 15
4 275 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:19.00200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.98 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.00 - (31.0)
0.44 11
5 215 Martina  Sáblíková CZE CZE 1:19.11200m - 19.42 - (19.4)
600m - 48.63 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.11 - (30.4)
0.55 8
6 225 Isabell  Ost GER GER 1:19.20200m - 19.29 - (19.2)
600m - 48.41 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.20 - (30.7)
0.64 6
7 267 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:19.25 (1) 200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 48.26 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.25 - (30.9)
0.69 4
8 216 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 1:19.25 (2) 200m - 18.91 - (18.9)
600m - 48.17 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.25 - (31.0)
0.69 2
9 253 Bo  van der Werff NED NED 1:19.36200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 47.41 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.36 - (31.9)
0.80 1
10 239 Rio  Yamada JPN JPN 1:19.74200m - 19.08 - (19.0)
600m - 48.22 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.74 - (31.5)
1.18 0
11 211 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 1:20.03200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 48.41 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.03 - (31.6)
1.47 0
12 227 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:20.17200m - 19.35 - (19.3)
600m - 48.97 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.17 - (31.1)
1.61 0
13 209 Ruining  Tian CHN CHN 1:20.18200m - 18.99 - (18.9)
600m - 48.54 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.18 - (31.6)
1.62 0
14 284 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:20.26200m - 18.85 - (18.8)
600m - 48.24 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.26 - (32.0)
1.70 0
15 262 Martine  Ripsrud NOR NOR 1:20.44200m - 18.38 - (18.3)
600m - 47.33 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:20.44 - (33.1)
1.88 0
16 281 Rebekah  Bradford USA USA 1:20.45200m - 18.99 - (18.9)
600m - 48.16 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (32.2)
1.89 0
17 203 Tatsiana  Mikhailava BLR BLR 1:20.93200m - 19.46 - (19.4)
600m - 49.68 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:20.93 - (31.2)
2.37 0
18 259 Rikke  Jeppsson NOR NOR 1:21.28200m - 19.38 - (19.3)
600m - 49.14 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.28 - (32.1)
2.72 0
19 240 Min-Ji  Kim KOR KOR 1:21.35200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 48.59 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.35 - (32.7)
2.79 0
20 207 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:21.40200m - 19.10 - (19.1)
600m - 48.80 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.40 - (32.6)
2.84 0
21 228 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:21.56200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 48.72 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:21.56 - (32.8)
3.00 0
22 268 Alexandra  Ianculescu ROU ROU 1:21.79200m - 19.31 - (19.3)
600m - 49.38 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:21.79 - (32.4)
3.23 0
23 241 Min-Jo  Kim KOR KOR 1:22.64200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 48.61 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:22.64 - (34.0)
4.08 0
24 219 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:22.90200m - 19.19 - (19.1)
600m - 49.71 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.90 - (33.1)
4.34 0